2. Kreisklasse West | Mi | 10.01.24 | | 19:30 | SV Rabenau 2 | 4. Herren | 1:13 | |
Kreisunion | Fr | 12.01.24 | t | 19:30 | 2. Herren | SC Freital | 4:10 | |
2. Kreisliga West | Fr | 12.01.24 | | 19:30 | 3. Herren | SV Rabenau | 12:2 | |
2. Kreisklasse West | Fr | 12.01.24 | | 19:30 | 5. Herren | SC Freital 4 | 6:8 | |
Kreisliga Jungen 19 | Sa | 13.01.24 | | 09:00 | TSV Reinhardtsgrimma | 1. Jungen 19 | 4:7 | |
Kreisunion | Fr | 19.01.24 | | 19:30 | 2. Herren | SG Wurgwitz | 9:5 | |
4. Kreisklasse West | Fr | 19.01.24 | t | 19:30 | SG Oelsa 6 | 6. Herren | 13:1 | |
2. Kreisliga West | Fr | 19.01.24 | | 19:30 | SG Oelsa 3 | 3. Herren | 3:11 | |
Kreisliga Jungen 19 | Sa | 27.01.24 | | 10:00 | SG Freital-Weißig | 1. Jungen 19 | 2:12 | |
2. Kreisliga West | Di | 30.01.24 | | 19:30 | Pretzschendorfer SV | 3. Herren | 6:8 | |
Kreisliga Jungen 15 | Do | 01.02.24 | v | 16:30 | SG Oelsa | 1. Jungen 15 | 11:3 | |
2. Kreisklasse West | Do | 01.02.24 | | 19:30 | SV Bannewitz 3 | 5. Herren | 11:3 | |
Kreisliga Jungen 19 | Fr | 02.02.24 | | 17:15 | 1. Jungen 19 | ESV Lok Pirna | 9:5 | |
2. Kreisklasse West | Fr | 02.02.24 | | 19:30 | 4. Herren | SG Freital-Weißig 3 | 12:2 | |
Kreisunion | Fr | 02.02.24 | | 19:30 | 2. Herren | SV Bannewitz 2 | 3:11 | |
Kreisliga Jungen 15 | Fr | 09.02.24 | v | 17:15 | 1. Jungen 15 | SV Bannewitz | 11:3 | |
Kreisliga Jungen 19 | Fr | 09.02.24 | v | 17:15 | 1. Jungen 19 | SV Bannewitz | 5:9 | |
2. Kreisliga West | Fr | 09.02.24 | | 19:30 | 3. Herren | TTC 49 Freital 5 | 11:3 | |
2. Kreisklasse West | Fr | 09.02.24 | | 19:30 | SG St. Schmiedeberg 3 | 5. Herren | 8:6 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Sa | 10.02.24 | | 18:00 | TTV Burgstädt 2 | 1. Herren | 8:8 | |
Kreisunion | Mo | 26.02.24 | | 19:00 | BSV 68 Sebnitz | 2. Herren | 7:7 | |
4. Kreisklasse West | Mi | 28.02.24 | | 19:30 | SG Grumbach 3 | 6. Herren | 13:1 | |
2. Kreisklasse West | Mi | 28.02.24 | | 19:30 | TSV Reinhardtsgrimma 2 | 4. Herren | 0:14 | |
2. Kreisliga West | Fr | 01.03.24 | | 19:30 | 3. Herren | Pretzschendorfer SV 2 | 14:0 | kl |
2. Kreisklasse West | Fr | 01.03.24 | | 19:30 | 5. Herren | SG Freital-Weißig 3 | 4:10 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Sa | 02.03.24 | | 14:00 | TTC Elbe Dresden 3 | 1. Herren | 6:9 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Sa | 02.03.24 | | 18:00 | TSV 1862 Radeburg 2 | 1. Herren | 7:9 | |
2. Kreisliga West | Do | 07.03.24 | | 19:30 | LSV Reichstädt 2 | 3. Herren | 3:11 | |
Kreisliga Jungen 15 | Fr | 08.03.24 | | 17:15 | 1. Jungen 15 | TSV Graupa | 5:9 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Fr | 08.03.24 | v | 19:00 | TTV Radebeul | 1. Herren | 12:3 | |
2. Kreisklasse West | Fr | 08.03.24 | | 19:30 | 4. Herren | SG Oelsa 5 | 9:5 | |
4. Kreisklasse West | Fr | 08.03.24 | | 19:30 | 6. Herren | SG Kesselsdorf 2 | 3:11 | |
Kreisunion | Fr | 08.03.24 | | 19:30 | 2. Herren | SG Oelsa 2 | 9:5 | |
Kreisliga Jungen 15 | Di | 12.03.24 | v | 17:00 | SG Oelsa 2 | 1. Jungen 15 | 12:2 | |
Kreisliga Jungen 19 | Fr | 15.03.24 | v | 17:15 | 1. Jungen 19 | SV Rabenau | 8:6 | |
Kreisunion | Fr | 15.03.24 | t | 19:30 | TSV Graupa 3 | 2. Herren | 11:3 | |
4. Kreisklasse West | Fr | 15.03.24 | | 19:30 | 6. Herren | SV Bannewitz 5 | 2:12 | |
2. Kreisklasse West | Fr | 15.03.24 | | 19:30 | 4. Herren | SV Bannewitz 3 | 12:2 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Sa | 16.03.24 | | 14:00 | 1. Herren | SV Sachsenw. Dresden | 4:11 | |
Kreisliga Jungen 19 | Mi | 20.03.24 | | 17:00 | SG Grumbach | 1. Jungen 19 | 9:5 | |
4. Kreisklasse West | Mi | 20.03.24 | v | 20:00 | SG Kesselsdorf | 6. Herren | 9:5 | |
Kreisunion | Fr | 22.03.24 | | 19:30 | SG Reinhardtsdorf | 2. Herren | 8:6 | |
2. Kreisklasse West | Fr | 22.03.24 | | 19:30 | 5. Herren | TSV Reinhardtsgrimma 2 | 13:1 | |
2. Kreisklasse West | Fr | 22.03.24 | | 19:30 | SC Freital 4 | 4. Herren | 7:7 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Sa | 23.03.24 | | 10:00 | 1. Herren | TSV Penig | 5:10 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Sa | 23.03.24 | | 14:00 | 1. Herren | SV Motor Mickten-DD 2 | 10:5 | |
2. Kreisliga West | Mo | 25.03.24 | v | 19:30 | 3. Herren | SG St. Schmiedeberg 2 | 14:0 | |
Kreisliga Jungen 15 | Mi | 27.03.24 | v | 17:30 | Colmnitzer SV | 1. Jungen 15 | 1:13 | |
2. Kreisliga West | Mi | 27.03.24 | | 19:30 | TSV Reinhardtsgrimma | 3. Herren | 1:13 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Sa | 06.04.24 | | 18:00 | TSV Leubnitz | 1. Herren | 9:6 | |
Kreisliga Jungen 15 | Mo | 08.04.24 | v | 17:15 | TTV 91 Neustadt | 1. Jungen 15 | 5:9 | |
Kreisliga Jungen 15 | Mi | 10.04.24 | v t | 17:00 | SG Grumbach | 1. Jungen 15 | 7:7 | |
Kreisunion | Mi | 10.04.24 | | 19:30 | SG Grumbach 2 | 2. Herren | 7:7 | |
4. Kreisklasse West | Mi | 10.04.24 | | 19:30 | SG Grumbach 4 | 6. Herren | 4:10 | |
2. Kreisklasse West | Fr | 12.04.24 | t | 19:30 | SG Oelsa 5 | 5. Herren | 13:1 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Sa | 13.04.24 | h | 10:00 | 1. Herren | SV Dresden-Mitte 4 | 4:11 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Sa | 13.04.24 | h | 14:00 | 1. Herren | TTC Elbe Dresden 2 | 7:9 | |
Kreisliga Jungen 19 | So | 14.04.24 | | 10:00 | TTV Königstein | 1. Jungen 19 | 8:6 | |
2. Kreisklasse West | Mi | 17.04.24 | | 19:30 | SV Rabenau 2 | 5. Herren | 10:4 | |
Kreisliga Jungen 19 | Fr | 19.04.24 | | 17:15 | 1. Jungen 19 | Colmnitzer SV | 9:5 | |
4. Kreisklasse West | Fr | 19.04.24 | | 19:30 | 6. Herren | Colmnitzer SV 4 | 11:3 | |
Kreisunion | Fr | 19.04.24 | | 19:30 | 2. Herren | SSV Heidenau | 14:0 | |
2. Kreisklasse West | Fr | 19.04.24 | | 19:30 | 4. Herren | SG St. Schmiedeberg 3 | 13:1 | |
2. Kreisliga West | Fr | 19.04.24 | | 19:30 | SC Freital 3 | 3. Herren | 2:12 | |
|