2. Kreisliga | Fr | 13.01.23 | v | 19:15 | 1. Herren | SV Lampertswalde | 13:1 | |
KL Jungen 19 - PR | Sa | 14.01.23 | v | 10:30 | TSV BW Gröditz 2 | 1. Jungen 19 | 13:1 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Mo | 16.01.23 | | 19:15 | TTV 73 Großenhain 5 | 2. Herren | 8:6 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Mo | 16.01.23 | | 19:15 | SV Chemie Nünchritz 5 | 3. Herren | 9:5 | |
KL Jungen 19 - PR | Sa | 21.01.23 | | 11:00 | SV Niederau 1891 | 1. Jungen 19 | 10:4 | |
2. Kreisliga | Mo | 23.01.23 | v | 19:30 | SV Chemie Nünchritz 2 | 1. Herren | 9:5 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Mi | 25.01.23 | | 19:15 | 2. Herren | SV Niederau 1891 2 | 5:9 | |
2. Kreisliga | Fr | 27.01.23 | | 19:15 | TSV BW Gröditz | 1. Herren | 9:5 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Fr | 27.01.23 | | 19:15 | 3. Herren | SV F. Meißen-West 4 | 6:8 | |
KL Jungen 15 Pl. 7-12 | So | 29.01.23 | | 09:00 | 1. Jungen 15 | Meißner SV 08 | 4:6 | |
KL Jungen 15 Pl. 7-12 | So | 29.01.23 | | 10:30 | 1. Jungen 15 | TTF Riesa 2 | 3:7 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Mo | 30.01.23 | | 19:15 | Meißner SV 08 3 | 3. Herren | 11:3 | |
2. Kreisliga | Fr | 03.02.23 | | 19:15 | 1. Herren | SG Miltitz 2 | 6:8 | |
KL Jungen 19 - PR | Sa | 04.02.23 | | 10:00 | 1. Jungen 19 | TSV 1862 Radeburg 2 | 5:9 | |
2. Kreisliga | Mo | 06.02.23 | | 19:15 | TuS Coswig 1920 2 | 1. Herren | 4:10 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Mi | 08.02.23 | | 19:15 | 2. Herren | SV Strehla | 2:12 | |
KL Jungen 15 Pl. 7-12 | So | 12.02.23 | | 09:30 | Lommatzscher SV 1923 | 1. Jungen 15 | 4:6 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Mi | 15.02.23 | v | 19:15 | 3. Herren | SV Niederau 1891 3 | 6:8 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Do | 02.03.23 | | 19:30 | TuS Coswig 1920 4 | 2. Herren | 11:3 | |
2. Kreisliga | Fr | 03.03.23 | | 19:15 | Lommatzscher SV 1923 3 | 1. Herren | 2:12 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Fr | 03.03.23 | v | 19:15 | 3. Herren | SG Miltitz 5 | 1:13 | |
KL Jungen 19 - PR | So | 05.03.23 | | 09:30 | Meißner SV 08 | 1. Jungen 19 | 7:7 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Mi | 08.03.23 | | 19:15 | 2. Herren | SG Miltitz 3 | 1:13 | |
2. Kreisliga | Fr | 10.03.23 | | 19:15 | 1. Herren | SV Chemie Nünchritz 3 | 8:6 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Fr | 10.03.23 | | 19:30 | SV Stahl Coswig 3 | 3. Herren | 12:2 | |
KL Jungen 15 Pl. 7-12 | So | 12.03.23 | | 09:00 | Meißner SV 08 | 1. Jungen 15 | 10:0 | |
KL Jungen 15 Pl. 7-12 | So | 12.03.23 | h | 10:30 | SV Chemie Nünchritz | 1. Jungen 15 | 10:0 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Mi | 15.03.23 | | 19:15 | 2. Herren | SV F. Meißen-West 3 | 6:8 | |
2. Kreisliga | Fr | 17.03.23 | | 19:15 | SV F. Meißen-West 2 | 1. Herren | 3:11 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Fr | 17.03.23 | | 19:15 | 3. Herren | Lommatzscher SV 1923 5 | 3:11 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Mo | 20.03.23 | | 19:15 | SG Miltitz 4 | 2. Herren | 12:2 | |
2. Kreisliga | Fr | 24.03.23 | | 19:15 | 1. Herren | TTV Luchse Riesa 3 | 14:0 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Fr | 24.03.23 | | 19:30 | TTV Luchse Riesa 4 | 3. Herren | 13:1 | |
KL Jungen 15 Pl. 7-12 | So | 26.03.23 | | 09:30 | TTF Riesa 2 | 1. Jungen 15 | 7:3 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Mi | 29.03.23 | | 19:15 | 2. Herren | SV Lokomotive Nossen | 4:10 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Fr | 31.03.23 | | 19:15 | 3. Herren | TuS Coswig 1920 5 | 4:10 | |
KL Jungen 19 - PR | Sa | 01.04.23 | | 10:00 | SV Strehla | 1. Jungen 19 | 5:9 | |
KL Jungen 15 Pl. 7-12 | So | 23.04.23 | | 09:00 | 1. Jungen 15 | TSV BW Gröditz 2 | 0:10 | |
KL Jungen 15 Pl. 7-12 | So | 23.04.23 | | 10:30 | 1. Jungen 15 | Lommatzscher SV 1923 | 1:9 | |
|