TischtennisLive
Online Sportverwaltung
BKV Wuppertal Tischtennis
Ergebnisdienst
Mein Bereich
Verwaltung
Anderen Verband anzeigen
Allgemein
Startseite
Verbands-News
Verbands-Termine
Dokumente
Links
Forum
Suchen & finden
Andere Verbände
Statistik-Archiv
Spielbetrieb 2023/24
01 Stadtliga
02 A-Klasse
03 B-Klasse
Service
Anmelden
Registrieren
Seitendarstellung
Funktionäre
Ansprechpartner
SG Erdmannsdorf
Vereinsübersicht
Abteilungs-Information
Tischtennis
Spielbetrieb
Tischtennis
Sportstätten
TH Erdmannsdorf
Spielbetrieb Tischtennis
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
Team Übersicht
Tabellen
Spielplan
Hallenplan
Alle Heimspiele
TH Erdmannsdorf
1. Kreisliga, Gruppe 2
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SV Mulda 1879 2
4
4
0
0
411
58
41
:15
26
8
:0
8
2
SV Saxonia Freiberg 5
4
3
1
0
115
30
34
:22
12
7
:1
6
3
SV Oberschöna 1902 2
4
2
1
1
59
3
30
:26
4
5
:3
2
4
SG Erdmannsdorf
4
1
2
1
21
1
29
:27
2
4
:4
0
5
Pulsschlag Neuhausen Erzgebirge
4
1
2
1
-42
-12
28
:28
0
4
:4
0
6
Lichtenauer SC 2
4
1
1
2
-216
-37
22
:34
-12
3
:5
-2
7
Hilbersdorfer SV
3
1
0
2
1
-3
19
:23
-4
2
:4
-2
8
Bergstädtischer SC Freiberg 2
4
1
0
3
-136
-5
24
:32
-8
2
:6
-4
9
SV Turbine 1948 Frankenberg 2
4
0
2
2
-90
-21
21
:35
-14
2
:6
-4
10
Langenstriegiser SV Grün-Weiß 3
3
0
1
2
-123
-14
18
:24
-6
1
:5
-4
1. Kreisklasse, Gruppe 3
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TSV 1888 Falkenau 4
3
3
0
0
363
71
37
:5
32
6
:0
6
2
SV Oberschöna 1902 3
4
2
1
1
158
30
32
:24
8
5
:3
2
3
SV Grün-Weiß Leubsdorf 2
3
2
0
1
224
36
27
:15
12
4
:2
2
4
Langenstriegiser SV Grün-Weiß 5
3
2
0
1
157
29
27
:15
12
4
:2
2
5
Bergstädtischer SC Freiberg 4
4
1
2
1
-20
-7
28
:28
0
4
:4
0
6
Hilbersdorfer SV 2
4
1
2
1
-175
-29
23
:33
-10
4
:4
0
7
SV Siltronic Freiberg 2
4
1
1
2
68
9
32
:24
8
3
:5
-2
8
SG Erdmannsdorf 2
4
1
0
3
-321
-58
15
:41
-26
2
:6
-4
9
SV Traktor Obergruna
3
0
0
3
-454
-81
3
:39
-36
0
:6
-6
Kreisliga Jugend 18
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TTC Waldheim
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
2
SG Erdmannsdorf
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
3
SV Turbine 1948 Frankenberg
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
4
SV Oberschöna 1902
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
5
Bergstädtischer SC Freiberg 2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
6
SV Grün-Weiß Leubsdorf
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
7
Döbelner SV Vorwärts
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
Anmelden
oder
Neu registrieren
Impressum
Datenschutz
Kontakt
Benutzerkennung
Email-Adresse
Benutzerkennung merken
Passwort
Anmelden
Neuen Account beantragen
Passwort vergessen?