Bezirk III
TischtennisLive
Online Sportverwaltung
Startseite
Spielbetrieb
Relegation
Relegation
Anwartschaftsspiele
Anwartschaftsspiele
Herren
1. Bezirksliga
2. Bezirksliga Nord
2. Bezirksliga Süd
Jungen 19
Bezirksliga Jungen 19
Mädchen 19
Bezirksliga Mädchen 19
Jungen 15
Bezirksliga Jungen 15
Mädchen 15
Bezirksliga Mädchen 15
Allgemein
Statistik-Archiv
LivePZ
Live-Spielbericht
Verbände
TTV Schleswig-Holstein e.V.
Bezirk I
Kreis Nord
Kreis Nordfriesland
Bezirk II
Kreis Kiel
Kreis Neumünster
Kreis Plön
Kreis Rendsburg-Eck.
Bezirk III
Kreis Dithmarschen
Kreis Pinneberg
Kreis Steinburg
Bezirk IV
Kreis Lauenburg
Kreis Lübeck
Kreis Ostholstein
Kreis Segeberg
Kreis Stormarn
News
Termine
TT-TurnierCenter
Verbandstermine
Verband
Funktionäre
Ansprechpartner
Forum
Suchen & finden
Satzung & Ordnung
Anleitungen
Links
Service
Mein Bereich
Vereinsverwaltung
Verbandsverwaltung
Anmelden
Neuer Account
Seitendarstellung
Tools
Handbuch
System Updates
SG Erdmannsdorf
Vereinsübersicht
Abteilungs-Information
Tischtennis
Spielbetrieb
Tischtennis
Sportstätten
TH Erdmannsdorf
Spielbetrieb Tischtennis
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
Team Übersicht
Tabellen
Spielplan
Hallenplan
Alle Heimspiele
TH Erdmannsdorf
1. Kreisliga, Gruppe 2
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
Hilbersdorfer SV
18
15
1
2
1535
314
189
:63
126
31
:5
26
2
SV Eppendorf
18
14
2
2
924
178
158
:94
64
30
:6
24
3
SV Oberschöna 1902 2
18
12
2
4
929
127
157
:95
62
26
:10
16
4
SG Erdmannsdorf
18
10
2
6
235
59
135
:117
18
22
:14
8
5
TSV 1888 Falkenau 2
18
9
1
8
-30
-23
121
:131
-10
19
:17
2
6
SV Saxonia Freiberg 4
18
6
5
7
251
41
132
:120
12
17
:19
-2
7
SV Turbine 1948 Frankenberg 2
18
6
1
11
-248
-65
111
:141
-30
13
:23
-10
8
SV Fortuna Langenau 2
18
5
1
12
-1425
-211
86
:166
-80
11
:25
-14
9
Pulsschlag Neuhausen Erzgebirge
18
3
2
13
-739
-140
99
:153
-54
8
:28
-20
10
SV Rochsburg 03 2
18
1
1
16
-1432
-280
72
:180
-108
3
:33
-30
1. Kreisklasse, Gruppe 3
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SV Grün-Weiß Leubsdorf 2
16
12
1
3
1078
193
151
:73
78
25
:7
18
2
Langenstriegiser SV Grün-Weiß 4
16
10
3
3
362
87
131
:93
38
23
:9
14
3
SV Siltronic Freiberg 2
16
9
1
6
683
91
128
:96
32
19
:13
6
4
SV Oberschöna 1902 3
16
8
3
5
381
80
125
:99
26
19
:13
6
5
TSV 1888 Falkenau 4
16
8
0
8
5
-4
107
:117
-10
16
:16
0
6
TTVG Oederan-Falkenau 4
16
6
2
8
-274
-38
109
:115
-6
14
:18
-4
7
SV Eppendorf 3
16
5
1
10
-457
-83
96
:128
-32
11
:21
-10
8
SG Erdmannsdorf 2
16
5
1
10
-994
-183
76
:148
-72
11
:21
-10
9
SV Saxonia Freiberg 7
16
3
0
13
-784
-143
85
:139
-54
6
:26
-20
Kreisliga Jugend 19 Platzierungsrunde
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
Bergstädtischer SC Freiberg 2
10
8
0
2
298
75
49
:21
28
16
:4
12
2
TTC Waldheim
10
8
0
2
467
27
41
:29
12
16
:4
12
3
SG Erdmannsdorf
10
5
0
5
113
21
37
:33
4
10
:10
0
4
TSV Penig
10
4
0
6
-220
-29
29
:41
-12
8
:12
-4
5
SV Oberschöna 1902 2
10
3
0
7
-113
-39
29
:41
-12
6
:14
-8
6
SSV Königshain-Wiederau
10
2
0
8
-545
-57
25
:45
-20
4
:16
-12
Kreisliga Jugend 19 Gruppe 2
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TSV 1888 Falkenau
5
5
0
0
254
55
28
:7
21
10
:0
10
2
SV Traktor Obergruna
5
4
0
1
239
42
24
:11
13
8
:2
6
3
SV Oberschöna 1902
5
3
0
2
102
22
22
:13
9
6
:4
2
4
Bergstädtischer SC Freiberg 2
5
2
0
3
-94
-25
13
:22
-9
4
:6
-2
5
SG Erdmannsdorf
5
1
0
4
-168
-36
11
:24
-13
2
:8
-6
6
SV Oberschöna 1902 2
5
0
0
5
-333
-58
7
:28
-21
0
:10
-10
Anmelden
oder
Neu registrieren
Impressum
Datenschutz
Kontakt
TTV Schleswig-Holstein e.V.
Winterbeker Weg 49
24114 Kiel
Telefon:
0431-6486125
Email:
info
∂
ttvsh.de
Benutzerkennung
Email-Adresse
Benutzerkennung merken
Passwort
Anmelden
Neuen Account beantragen
Passwort vergessen?