Kreisverband Kiel
TischtennisLive
Online Sportverwaltung
Startseite
Spielbetrieb
Herren
Kreisliga
1. Kreisklasse
2. Kreisklasse
3. Kreisklasse
4. Kreisklasse
5. Kreisklasse
6. Kreisklasse
7. Kreisklasse
8. Kreisklasse
Jungen 19
Kreisliga Jungen 19
Jungen 15
Kreisliga Jungen 15
Jungen 13
Kreisliga Jungen 13
Allgemein
Statistik-Archiv
LivePZ
Live-Spielbericht
Verbände
TTV Schleswig-Holstein e.V.
Bezirk I
Kreis Nord
Kreis Nordfriesland
Bezirk II
Kreis Kiel
Kreis Neumünster
Kreis Plön
Kreis Rendsburg-Eck.
Bezirk III
Kreis Dithmarschen
Kreis Pinneberg
Kreis Steinburg
Bezirk IV
Kreis Lauenburg
Kreis Lübeck
Kreis Ostholstein
Kreis Segeberg
Kreis Stormarn
News
Termine
TT-TurnierCenter
Verbandstermine
Verband
Funktionäre
Ansprechpartner
Forum
Suchen & finden
Satzung & Ordnung
Anleitungen
Links
Termine
Abschlusstabellen
Service
Mein Bereich
Vereinsverwaltung
Verbandsverwaltung
Anmelden
Neuer Account
Seitendarstellung
Tools
Handbuch
System Updates
SG Erdmannsdorf
Vereinsübersicht
Abteilungs-Information
Tischtennis
Spielbetrieb
Tischtennis
Sportstätten
TH Erdmannsdorf
Spielbetrieb Tischtennis
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
Team Übersicht
Tabellen
Spielplan
Hallenplan
Alle Heimspiele
TH Erdmannsdorf
1. Kreisliga, Gruppe 2
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SV Oberschöna 1902 2
18
13
2
3
824
159
161
:91
70
28
:8
20
2
TTVG Oederan-Falkenau 3
18
11
5
2
696
117
148
:104
44
27
:9
18
3
Bergstädtischer SC Freiberg
18
9
4
5
282
73
142
:110
32
22
:14
8
4
SG Erdmannsdorf
18
10
1
7
308
61
139
:113
26
21
:15
6
5
SV Eppendorf
18
10
1
7
403
84
136
:116
20
21
:15
6
6
SV Saxonia Freiberg 4
18
8
3
7
180
13
128
:124
4
19
:17
2
7
SV Fortuna Langenau 2
18
5
4
9
-289
-59
115
:137
-22
14
:22
-8
8
SV Grün-Weiß Leubsdorf
18
6
1
11
-498
-71
111
:141
-30
13
:23
-10
9
SV Siltronic Freiberg
18
3
2
13
-1106
-201
85
:167
-82
8
:28
-20
10
SV Turbine 1948 Frankenberg 2
18
3
1
14
-800
-176
95
:157
-62
7
:29
-22
2. Kreisklasse, Gruppe 4
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SV Eppendorf 4
14
12
2
0
1417
283
153
:43
110
26
:2
24
2
SG Erdmannsdorf 2
14
10
3
1
1475
239
144
:52
92
23
:5
18
3
FSV Clausnitz 2
14
7
2
5
442
78
113
:83
30
16
:12
4
4
SV Grün-Weiß Leubsdorf 3
14
8
0
6
126
50
109
:87
22
16
:12
4
5
SV Siltronic Freiberg 4
14
6
2
6
531
40
101
:95
6
14
:14
0
6
TSV Kleinhartmannsdorf 2
14
4
1
9
-454
-76
84
:112
-28
9
:19
-10
7
Bergstädtischer SC Freiberg 4
14
4
0
10
-622
-154
67
:129
-62
8
:20
-12
8
TSV Kleinhartmannsdorf 3
14
0
0
14
-2915
-460
13
:183
-170
0
:28
-28
Kreisliga Jugend 19
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
HSG Mittweida
8
8
0
0
275
70
40
:16
24
16
:0
16
2
TSV Erlau
8
6
0
2
443
74
42
:14
28
12
:4
8
3
Lichtenauer SC
8
6
0
2
224
47
37
:19
18
12
:4
8
4
SV Traktor Obergruna
8
5
0
3
228
17
33
:23
10
10
:6
4
5
TTC Waldheim
8
4
0
4
-36
-7
26
:30
-4
8
:8
0
6
TTV Burgstädt
8
4
0
4
-336
-39
22
:34
-12
8
:8
0
7
SG Erdmannsdorf
8
2
0
6
-237
-43
19
:37
-18
4
:12
-8
8
SV Oberschöna 1902
8
1
0
7
-236
-57
16
:40
-24
2
:14
-12
9
Bergstädtischer SC Freiberg 2
8
0
0
8
-325
-62
17
:39
-22
0
:16
-16
Kreisliga Jugend 19 Platzierungsrunde
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TTC Waldheim
12
8
0
4
277
36
48
:36
12
16
:8
8
2
TTV Burgstädt
12
6
0
6
103
-24
39
:45
-6
12
:12
0
3
SG Erdmannsdorf
12
3
0
9
-38
-51
32
:52
-20
6
:18
-12
4
Bergstädtischer SC Freiberg 2
12
3
0
9
21
-60
31
:53
-22
6
:18
-12
5
SV Oberschöna 1902
12
1
0
11
-363
-109
20
:64
-44
2
:22
-20
Anmelden
oder
Neu registrieren
Impressum
Datenschutz
Kontakt
TTV Schleswig-Holstein e.V.
Winterbeker Weg 49
24114 Kiel
Telefon:
0431-6486125
Email:
info
∂
ttvsh.de
Benutzerkennung
Email-Adresse
Benutzerkennung merken
Passwort
Anmelden
Neuen Account beantragen
Passwort vergessen?