TischtennisLive
Online Sportverwaltung
Kreisfachverband Erzgebirge
Ergebnisdienst
Mein Bereich
Verwaltung
Anderen Verband anzeigen
Allgemein
Startseite
Verbands-News
Verbands-Termine
Links
Forum
Suchen & finden
Andere Verbände
Statistik-Archiv
Spielbetrieb 2023/24
Erzgebirgsliga
Annaberg
Aue/Schwarzenb.
Mittl. Erzgebirge
Stollberg
Service
Anmelden
Registrieren
Seitendarstellung
Funktionäre
Ansprechpartner
SG Erdmannsdorf
Vereinsübersicht
Abteilungs-Information
Tischtennis
Spielbetrieb
Tischtennis
Sportstätten
TH Erdmannsdorf
Spielbetrieb Tischtennis
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
Team Übersicht
Tabellen
Spielplan
Hallenplan
Alle Heimspiele
TH Erdmannsdorf
1. Kreisliga, Gruppe 2
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SV Oberschöna 1902 2
18
13
2
3
824
159
161
:91
70
28
:8
20
2
TTVG Oederan-Falkenau 3
18
11
5
2
696
117
148
:104
44
27
:9
18
3
Bergstädtischer SC Freiberg
18
9
4
5
282
73
142
:110
32
22
:14
8
4
SG Erdmannsdorf
18
10
1
7
308
61
139
:113
26
21
:15
6
5
SV Eppendorf
18
10
1
7
403
84
136
:116
20
21
:15
6
6
SV Saxonia Freiberg 4
18
8
3
7
180
13
128
:124
4
19
:17
2
7
SV Fortuna Langenau 2
18
5
4
9
-289
-59
115
:137
-22
14
:22
-8
8
SV Grün-Weiß Leubsdorf
18
6
1
11
-498
-71
111
:141
-30
13
:23
-10
9
SV Siltronic Freiberg
18
3
2
13
-1106
-201
85
:167
-82
8
:28
-20
10
SV Turbine 1948 Frankenberg 2
18
3
1
14
-800
-176
95
:157
-62
7
:29
-22
2. Kreisklasse, Gruppe 4
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SV Eppendorf 4
14
12
2
0
1417
283
153
:43
110
26
:2
24
2
SG Erdmannsdorf 2
14
10
3
1
1475
239
144
:52
92
23
:5
18
3
FSV Clausnitz 2
14
7
2
5
442
78
113
:83
30
16
:12
4
4
SV Grün-Weiß Leubsdorf 3
14
8
0
6
126
50
109
:87
22
16
:12
4
5
SV Siltronic Freiberg 4
14
6
2
6
531
40
101
:95
6
14
:14
0
6
TSV Kleinhartmannsdorf 2
14
4
1
9
-454
-76
84
:112
-28
9
:19
-10
7
Bergstädtischer SC Freiberg 4
14
4
0
10
-622
-154
67
:129
-62
8
:20
-12
8
TSV Kleinhartmannsdorf 3
14
0
0
14
-2915
-460
13
:183
-170
0
:28
-28
Kreisliga Jugend 19
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
HSG Mittweida
8
8
0
0
275
70
40
:16
24
16
:0
16
2
TSV Erlau
8
6
0
2
443
74
42
:14
28
12
:4
8
3
Lichtenauer SC
8
6
0
2
224
47
37
:19
18
12
:4
8
4
SV Traktor Obergruna
8
5
0
3
228
17
33
:23
10
10
:6
4
5
TTC Waldheim
8
4
0
4
-36
-7
26
:30
-4
8
:8
0
6
TTV Burgstädt
8
4
0
4
-336
-39
22
:34
-12
8
:8
0
7
SG Erdmannsdorf
8
2
0
6
-237
-43
19
:37
-18
4
:12
-8
8
SV Oberschöna 1902
8
1
0
7
-236
-57
16
:40
-24
2
:14
-12
9
Bergstädtischer SC Freiberg 2
8
0
0
8
-325
-62
17
:39
-22
0
:16
-16
Kreisliga Jugend 19 Platzierungsrunde
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TTC Waldheim
12
8
0
4
277
36
48
:36
12
16
:8
8
2
TTV Burgstädt
12
6
0
6
103
-24
39
:45
-6
12
:12
0
3
SG Erdmannsdorf
12
3
0
9
-38
-51
32
:52
-20
6
:18
-12
4
Bergstädtischer SC Freiberg 2
12
3
0
9
21
-60
31
:53
-22
6
:18
-12
5
SV Oberschöna 1902
12
1
0
11
-363
-109
20
:64
-44
2
:22
-20
Anmelden
oder
Neu registrieren
Impressum
Datenschutz
Kontakt
Benutzerkennung
Email-Adresse
Benutzerkennung merken
Passwort
Anmelden
Neuen Account beantragen
Passwort vergessen?