1. Kreisklasse West | Do | 12.01.23 | | 19:30 | SV Bannewitz 3 | 2. Herren | 6:8 | |
2. Kreisklasse West | Fr | 13.01.23 | | 19:30 | 3. Herren | Post Dippoldiswalde 4 | 12:2 | |
4. Kreisklasse West | Fr | 13.01.23 | | 19:30 | 5. Herren | SG Freital-Weißig 3 | 10:4 | |
Kreisunion | Mi | 25.01.23 | | 19:30 | SG Grumbach 2 | 1. Herren | 4:10 | |
Kreisunion | Mi | 01.02.23 | v | 19:30 | 1. Herren | TTV Königstein 2 | 9:5 | |
2. Kreisklasse West | Fr | 03.02.23 | | 19:30 | 3. Herren | TSV Reinhardtsgrimma 2 | 11:3 | |
4. Kreisklasse West | Fr | 03.02.23 | | 19:30 | 5. Herren | SG Kesselsdorf | 9:5 | |
1. Kreisklasse West | Di | 07.02.23 | | 19:30 | SG Oelsa 3 | 2. Herren | 11:3 | |
Kreisunion | Mi | 08.02.23 | | 19:30 | 1. Herren | SG Motor Wilsdruff 2 | 3:11 | |
4. Kreisklasse West | Fr | 10.02.23 | | 19:30 | 4. Herren | SG Oelsa 6 | 9:5 | |
2. Kreisklasse West | Mi | 01.03.23 | v | 19:30 | Colmnitzer SV 3 | 3. Herren | 2:12 | |
1. Kreisklasse West | Mi | 01.03.23 | | 19:30 | 2. Herren | SG Somsdorf | 8:6 | |
4. Kreisklasse West | Fr | 03.03.23 | v | 19:30 | Post Dippoldiswalde 5 | 5. Herren | 3:11 | |
Kreisunion | Fr | 03.03.23 | | 19:30 | SSV Heidenau | 1. Herren | 3:11 | |
Kreisunion | Mi | 08.03.23 | | 19:30 | 1. Herren | SC Freital | 8:6 | |
4. Kreisklasse West | Mi | 08.03.23 | | 19:30 | Colmnitzer SV 4 | 4. Herren | 1:13 | |
2. Kreisklasse West | Do | 09.03.23 | | 19:30 | Post SV Freital 2 | 3. Herren | 2:12 | |
1. Kreisklasse West | Fr | 10.03.23 | | 19:30 | Post Dippoldiswalde 3 | 2. Herren | 11:3 | |
4. Kreisklasse West | Fr | 10.03.23 | | 19:30 | 5. Herren | SV Bannewitz 5 | 9:5 | |
1. Kreisklasse West | Mi | 15.03.23 | | 19:30 | 2. Herren | Colmnitzer SV 2 | 4:10 | |
2. Kreisklasse West | Fr | 17.03.23 | | 19:30 | 3. Herren | SG Oelsa 5 | 14:0 | kl |
4. Kreisklasse West | Fr | 17.03.23 | | 19:30 | SG Oelsa 6 | 5. Herren | 8:6 | |
Kreisunion | Fr | 17.03.23 | | 19:30 | TSV Graupa 3 | 1. Herren | 3:11 | |
4. Kreisklasse West | Di | 21.03.23 | | 19:30 | SG Freital-Weißig 3 | 4. Herren | 0:14 | |
2. Kreisklasse West | Di | 28.03.23 | | 19:30 | SG Freital-Weißig 2 | 3. Herren | 5:9 | |
Kreisunion | Mi | 29.03.23 | | 19:30 | 1. Herren | SG Oelsa | 8:6 | |
1. Kreisklasse West | Fr | 31.03.23 | | 19:30 | SG Beerwalde 2 | 2. Herren | Melden |
4. Kreisklasse West | Fr | 31.03.23 | v | 19:30 | 4. Herren | Post Dippoldiswalde 5 | 13:1 | |
1. Kreisklasse West | Mi | 05.04.23 | | 19:30 | 2. Herren | TTC 49 Freital 6 | 9:5 | |
4. Kreisklasse West | Do | 06.04.23 | | 19:30 | SV Bannewitz 5 | 4. Herren | 0:14 | |
4. Kreisklasse West | Mi | 12.04.23 | v | 19:30 | 4. Herren | SG Grumbach 4 | 13:1 | |
2. Kreisklasse West | Fr | 14.04.23 | | 19:30 | 3. Herren | SG Oelsa 4 | 5:9 | |
Kreisunion | Fr | 14.04.23 | | 19:30 | SG Oelsa 2 | 1. Herren | 4:10 | |
4. Kreisklasse West | Fr | 14.04.23 | | 19:30 | 5. Herren | Colmnitzer SV 4 | 10:4 | |
4. Kreisklasse West | Mi | 19.04.23 | | 19:30 | SG Grumbach 4 | 5. Herren | 4:10 | |
2. Kreisklasse West | Fr | 21.04.23 | | 19:30 | SC Freital 4 | 3. Herren | 4:10 | |
1. Kreisklasse West | Fr | 21.04.23 | | 19:30 | Obercarsdorfer SV | 2. Herren | 6:8 | |
4. Kreisklasse West | Fr | 21.04.23 | | 19:30 | 4. Herren | SG Kesselsdorf | 12:2 | |
|