A-Pokal | Di | 09.01.24 | | 19:00 | TSV 1888 Falkenau | 1. Herren | 0:4 | |
A-Pokal | Di | 09.01.24 | h | 20:00 | Hilbersdorfer SV | 1. Herren | 4:2 | |
A-Pokal | Di | 09.01.24 | h | 21:00 | 1. Herren | SV Rochsburg 03 | 4:1 | |
1. Kreisliga Gr. 1 | Mi | 17.01.24 | | 19:00 | TTV Burgstädt 3 | 2. Herren | 10:4 | |
2. Kreisliga Gr. 1 | So | 21.01.24 | | 09:30 | 3. Herren | TTC Waldheim 2 | 3:11 | |
Mittelsachsenliga | Di | 23.01.24 | | 19:00 | 1. Herren | TSV 1888 Falkenau | 9:5 | |
2. Kreisliga Gr. 1 | Do | 25.01.24 | | 18:30 | HSG Mittweida 3 | 3. Herren | 10:4 | |
1. Kreisliga Gr. 1 | Do | 25.01.24 | | 19:00 | 2. Herren | TV Hermsdorf 1897 | 4:10 | |
2. Kreisklasse Gr. 1 | Sa | 27.01.24 | | 09:30 | 4. Herren | SV Leisnig 90 4 | 7:7 | |
1. Kreisliga Gr. 1 | Mo | 29.01.24 | | 19:30 | TSV Penig 2 | 2. Herren | 12:2 | |
2. Kreisklasse Gr. 1 | Fr | 02.02.24 | | 19:00 | TSV Erlau 3 | 4. Herren | 8:6 | |
Mittelsachsenliga | Fr | 02.02.24 | | 19:30 | SV Oberschöna 1902 | 1. Herren | 8:6 | |
Mittelsachsenliga | Mo | 05.02.24 | v | 20:00 | SV Mulda 1879 | 1. Herren | 7:7 | |
1. Kreisliga Gr. 1 | Do | 08.02.24 | | 19:00 | 2. Herren | SG Sitten | 4:10 | |
Mittelsachsenliga | Fr | 09.02.24 | | 19:30 | Hilbersdorfer SV | 1. Herren | 4:10 | |
2. Kreisliga Gr. 1 | Fr | 09.02.24 | | 19:30 | SV Rochsburg 03 2 | 3. Herren | 10:4 | |
2. Kreisklasse Gr. 1 | Sa | 10.02.24 | | 09:30 | 4. Herren | TV Hermsdorf 1897 3 | 7:7 | |
Mittelsachsenliga | Di | 27.02.24 | | 19:00 | 1. Herren | Langenstriegiser SV 2 | 11:3 | |
2. Kreisklasse Gr. 1 | Do | 29.02.24 | | 19:30 | TTC Waldheim 4 | 4. Herren | 12:2 | |
1. Kreisliga Gr. 1 | Do | 29.02.24 | | 19:30 | TTC Mühlau | 2. Herren | 10:4 | |
2. Kreisklasse Gr. 1 | Fr | 08.03.24 | | 18:00 | Döbelner SV Vorwärts 7 | 4. Herren | 7:7 | |
2. Kreisliga Gr. 1 | So | 10.03.24 | v | 09:30 | 3. Herren | Döbelner SV Vorwärts 4 | 8:6 | |
1. Kreisliga Gr. 1 | Do | 14.03.24 | | 19:00 | 2. Herren | Döbelner SV Vorwärts 3 | 11:3 | |
Mittelsachsenliga | Fr | 15.03.24 | v | 20:00 | TSV Erlau | 1. Herren | 5:9 | |
2. Kreisklasse Gr. 1 | Sa | 16.03.24 | | 09:30 | 4. Herren | BSC Motor Rochlitz 3 | 13:1 | |
2. Kreisliga Gr. 1 | So | 17.03.24 | | 09:30 | 3. Herren | SG Diethensdorf | 6:8 | |
Mittelsachsenliga | Mo | 18.03.24 | v | 19:00 | 1. Herren | TTC Waldheim | 13:1 | |
1. Kreisliga Gr. 1 | Do | 21.03.24 | | 19:00 | TSV Erlau 2 | 2. Herren | 3:11 | |
Kreispokal - Herren | Sa | 23.03.24 | h | 10:00 | TTC Elbe Dresden 7 | 1. Herren | 4:3 | |
2. Kreisklasse Gr. 1 | Sa | 23.03.24 | | 10:00 | SV Leisnig 90 3 | 4. Herren | 7:7 | |
Kreispokal - Herren | Sa | 23.03.24 | h | 12:00 | 1. Herren | SG Reinhardtsdorf | 4:3 | |
Kreispokal - Herren | Sa | 23.03.24 | h | 14:00 | SV Diera | 1. Herren | 4:2 | |
2. Kreisliga Gr. 1 | So | 24.03.24 | | 10:00 | TSV Hartmannsdorf 2 | 3. Herren | 10:4 | |
2. Kreisliga Gr. 1 | Do | 04.04.24 | v t | 19:00 | 3. Herren | BSC Motor Rochlitz | 4:10 | |
1. Kreisliga Gr. 1 | Do | 11.04.24 | | 19:00 | 2. Herren | TSV Penig 3 | 7:7 | |
Mittelsachsenliga | Fr | 12.04.24 | | 19:30 | SV Rochsburg 03 | 1. Herren | 8:6 | |
2. Kreisliga Gr. 1 | So | 14.04.24 | | 09:30 | 3. Herren | SPV Altmittweida 2 | 5:9 | |
1. Kreisliga Gr. 1 | Fr | 19.04.24 | | 19:30 | HSG Mittweida 2 | 2. Herren | 11:3 | |
2. Kreisklasse Gr. 1 | Sa | 20.04.24 | | 09:30 | 4. Herren | SSV Königshain-W. | 5:9 | |
|