A-Pokal | Fr | 08.09.23 | | 19:30 | SPV Altmittweida 2 | 3. Herren | 2:4 | |
A-Pokal | Fr | 08.09.23 | h | 20:30 | 3. Herren | SV Rochsburg 03 | 1:4 | |
A-Pokal | Fr | 08.09.23 | h | 20:45 | 1. Herren | SV Wacker Auerswalde | 4:0 | |
A-Pokal | Fr | 08.09.23 | h | 21:30 | BSC Motor Rochlitz | 3. Herren | 1:4 | |
A-Pokal | Fr | 08.09.23 | | 21:45 | Lichtenauer SC 3 | 1. Herren | 0:4 | |
2. Kreisklasse Gr. 1 | Sa | 09.09.23 | | 09:30 | 4. Herren | TSV Erlau 3 | 7:7 | |
2. Kreisliga Gr. 1 | Mo | 11.09.23 | | 19:30 | TTC Waldheim 2 | 3. Herren | 9:5 | |
Mittelsachsenliga | Di | 12.09.23 | v | 20:00 | 1. Herren | SV Mulda 1879 | 8:6 | |
1. Kreisliga Gr. 1 | Do | 14.09.23 | | 19:00 | 2. Herren | TTV Burgstädt 3 | 11:3 | |
2. Kreisklasse Gr. 1 | Sa | 16.09.23 | | 09:30 | 4. Herren | Döbelner SV Vorwärts 7 | 11:3 | |
Mittelsachsenliga | Di | 19.09.23 | | 19:00 | TSV 1888 Falkenau | 1. Herren | 3:11 | |
1. Kreisliga Gr. 1 | Fr | 22.09.23 | | 19:00 | TV Hermsdorf 1897 | 2. Herren | 8:6 | |
2. Kreisklasse Gr. 1 | Sa | 23.09.23 | | 10:00 | SV Leisnig 90 4 | 4. Herren | 3:11 | |
2. Kreisliga Gr. 1 | So | 24.09.23 | | 09:30 | 3. Herren | HSG Mittweida 3 | 7:7 | |
2. Kreisliga Gr. 1 | Di | 26.09.23 | | 19:30 | Döbelner SV Vorwärts 4 | 3. Herren | 3:11 | |
1. Kreisliga Gr. 1 | Do | 28.09.23 | | 19:00 | 2. Herren | TSV Penig 2 | 4:10 | |
2. Kreisklasse Gr. 1 | Mo | 16.10.23 | | 19:00 | TV Hermsdorf 1897 3 | 4. Herren | 9:5 | |
1. Kreisliga Gr. 1 | Di | 17.10.23 | | 19:00 | SG Sitten | 2. Herren | 5:9 | |
Mittelsachsenliga | Di | 17.10.23 | | 19:00 | 1. Herren | Hilbersdorfer SV | 11:3 | |
2. Kreisliga Gr. 1 | So | 22.10.23 | | 09:30 | 3. Herren | SV Rochsburg 03 2 | 6:8 | |
1. Kreisliga Gr. 1 | Do | 26.10.23 | | 19:00 | 2. Herren | TTC Mühlau | 9:5 | |
Mittelsachsenliga | Do | 26.10.23 | | 19:30 | Langenstriegiser SV 2 | 1. Herren | 5:9 | |
Mittelsachsenliga | Mo | 30.10.23 | v | 19:00 | 1. Herren | SV Oberschöna 1902 | 10:4 | |
2. Kreisklasse Gr. 1 | Di | 07.11.23 | | 19:00 | BSC Motor Rochlitz 3 | 4. Herren | 0:14 | |
Mittelsachsenliga | Di | 07.11.23 | | 19:00 | 1. Herren | TSV Erlau | 11:3 | |
2. Kreisliga Gr. 1 | Do | 09.11.23 | | 19:00 | SG Diethensdorf | 3. Herren | 9:5 | |
1. Kreisliga Gr. 1 | Fr | 10.11.23 | | 19:30 | Döbelner SV Vorwärts 3 | 2. Herren | 11:3 | |
1. Kreisliga Gr. 1 | Do | 16.11.23 | | 19:00 | 2. Herren | TSV Erlau 2 | 7:7 | |
Mittelsachsenliga | Fr | 17.11.23 | | 19:00 | Döbelner SV Vorwärts 2 | 1. Herren | 7:7 | |
2. Kreisklasse Gr. 1 | Sa | 18.11.23 | | 09:30 | 4. Herren | SV Leisnig 90 3 | 4:10 | |
A-Pokal | Mo | 20.11.23 | h | 20:00 | 1. Herren | TSV Penig 3 | 4:0 | |
A-Pokal | Mo | 20.11.23 | | 21:00 | TV Hermsdorf 1897 | 1. Herren | 0:4 | |
2. Kreisliga Gr. 1 | So | 26.11.23 | v | 09:30 | 3. Herren | TSV Hartmannsdorf 2 | 4:10 | |
1. Kreisliga Gr. 1 | Mo | 27.11.23 | | 19:30 | TSV Penig 3 | 2. Herren | 6:8 | |
Mittelsachsenliga | Di | 28.11.23 | | 19:00 | 1. Herren | SV Rochsburg 03 | 4:10 | |
2. Kreisliga Gr. 1 | Fr | 01.12.23 | | 19:30 | SPV Altmittweida 2 | 3. Herren | 9:5 | |
2. Kreisklasse Gr. 1 | Sa | 09.12.23 | v | 09:30 | 4. Herren | TTC Waldheim 4 | 9:5 | |
Mittelsachsenliga | Mo | 11.12.23 | | 19:30 | TTC Waldheim | 1. Herren | 6:8 | |
2. Kreisklasse Gr. 1 | Mo | 11.12.23 | | 19:45 | SSV Königshain-W. | 4. Herren | 11:3 | |
2. Kreisliga Gr. 1 | Di | 12.12.23 | v t | 19:30 | BSC Motor Rochlitz | 3. Herren | 7:7 | |
1. Kreisliga Gr. 1 | Do | 14.12.23 | | 19:00 | 2. Herren | HSG Mittweida 2 | 8:6 | |
|