Pokal Herren | Di | 03.01.23 | h | 20:00 | Leutzscher Füchse 10 | 1. Herren | 1:4 | |
Stadtoberliga | Fr | 13.01.23 | t | 19:30 | SV BW Lindenau | 1. Herren | 3:11 | |
2. Stadtklasse Gr. 3 | Mo | 16.01.23 | | 19:00 | SV Rot. Süd Leipzig 6 | 3. Herren | 12:2 | |
1. Stadtklasse Gr. 1 | Di | 24.01.23 | | 19:00 | SG ISO Leipzig | 2. Herren | 6:8 | |
1. Stadtklasse Gr. 1 | Do | 26.01.23 | v | 19:30 | 2. Herren | SG MoGoNo Leipzig 4 | 7:7 | |
2. Stadtklasse Gr. 3 | Fr | 27.01.23 | | 19:30 | 3. Herren | SV BW Lindenau 5 | 7:7 | |
Stadtoberliga | Fr | 27.01.23 | | 19:30 | 1. Herren | TTV Marienb.-Leipzig 2 | 14:0 | kl |
1. Stadtklasse Gr. 1 | Mo | 06.02.23 | | 19:30 | Leutzscher Füchse 15 | 2. Herren | 2:12 | |
2. Stadtklasse Gr. 3 | Di | 07.02.23 | | 19:30 | SV DKF Böhlitz-Ehr. 2 | 3. Herren | 9:5 | |
Pokal Herren | Mi | 08.02.23 | h | 19:30 | SV Lindenau 1848 2 | 1. Herren | 1:4 | |
Pokal Herren | Mi | 08.02.23 | h | 20:30 | 1. Herren | SV Eintracht Leipzig 3 | 4:1 | |
Pokal Herren | Fr | 10.02.23 | h | 19:30 | 1. Herren | SSV Stötteritz 3 | 4:2 | |
Pokal Herren | Fr | 10.02.23 | h | 20:30 | 1. Herren | MDR SG | 4:2 | |
Stadtoberliga | Mi | 01.03.23 | | 19:00 | SV Rot. Süd Leipzig 4 | 1. Herren | 6:8 | |
1. Stadtklasse Gr. 1 | Fr | 03.03.23 | v | 19:30 | 2. Herren | SV F. Leipzig-Thekla 4 | 13:1 | |
2. Stadtklasse Gr. 3 | Do | 09.03.23 | v | 19:30 | 3. Herren | Leipziger SV Südwest 4 | 6:8 | |
Stadtoberliga | Fr | 10.03.23 | | 19:30 | 1. Herren | SV Eintracht Leipzig 3 | 10:4 | |
1. Stadtklasse Gr. 1 | Fr | 10.03.23 | | 19:30 | 2. Herren | SV Makkabi Leipzig | 10:4 | |
Stadtoberliga | Mo | 13.03.23 | | 19:30 | Leutzscher Füchse 8 | 1. Herren | 7:7 | |
2. Stadtklasse Gr. 3 | Fr | 17.03.23 | | 19:30 | 3. Herren | SV Lindenau 1848 3 | 3:11 | |
1. Stadtklasse Gr. 1 | Fr | 17.03.23 | | 20:00 | Leipziger SV Südwest 3 | 2. Herren | 7:7 | |
2. Stadtklasse Gr. 3 | Do | 23.03.23 | | 20:00 | LSSW "vital" | 3. Herren | 5:9 | |
1. Stadtklasse Gr. 1 | Fr | 24.03.23 | | 19:30 | 2. Herren | SV Eintracht Leipzig 5 | 5:9 | |
Stadtoberliga | Fr | 24.03.23 | | 19:30 | 1. Herren | SG C. Zetkin Leipzig 4 | 9:5 | |
Stadtoberliga | Mi | 29.03.23 | v | 19:15 | Leipziger SV Südwest | 1. Herren | 6:8 | |
2. Stadtklasse Gr. 3 | Fr | 31.03.23 | | 19:30 | 3. Herren | Turbine Leipzig | 14:0 | kl |
Kreispokal - Herren | Sa | 01.04.23 | h | 15:30 | ESV Delitzsch 2 | 1. Herren | 0:4 | |
Kreispokal - Herren | Sa | 01.04.23 | h | 17:00 | 1. Herren | TTC Großpösna 1968 3 | 4:2 | |
2. Stadtklasse Gr. 3 | Mo | 03.04.23 | | 18:00 | Paunsdorfer TTC | 3. Herren | 7:7 | |
1. Stadtklasse Gr. 1 | Mo | 03.04.23 | h | 19:00 | SSV Stötteritz 4 | 2. Herren | 13:1 | |
Stadtoberliga | Mo | 03.04.23 | | 19:15 | TSV Grünau Leipzig | 1. Herren | 4:10 | |
Stadtoberliga | Do | 06.04.23 | v | 19:30 | 1. Herren | SV Eintracht Leipzig 2 | 8:6 | |
Stadtoberliga | Fr | 21.04.23 | | 19:00 | TTC Holzhausen 7 | 1. Herren | 7:7 | |
2. Stadtklasse Gr. 3 | Fr | 21.04.23 | v | 19:30 | 3. Herren | Post-SV Leipzig 4 | 5:9 | |
Herren C - Kr.pokal | So | 23.04.23 | h | 10:00 | 1. Herren | TTV Stützengrün | 4:1 | |
Herren C - Kr.pokal | So | 23.04.23 | h | 11:30 | SG Wallroda | 1. Herren | 0:4 | |
Herren C - Kr.pokal | So | 23.04.23 | h | 13:00 | 1. Herren | SV Diera | 3:4 | |
Relegation 2.Stadtklas | Mo | 08.05.23 | h | 19:15 | ATV Volkmarsdorf 2 | 3. Herren | 8:4 | |
|