Kreisliga | Sa | 11.01.20 | | 14:00 | 1. Herren | SV Remse 4 | 9:6 | |
Schüler ost | So | 12.01.20 | | 09:00 | 2. Jungen 15 | 1. Jungen 15 | 2:8 | |
1. Kreisklasse ost | So | 12.01.20 | | 09:00 | 2. Herren | SV Remse 6 | 12:2 | |
Kreisliga | Sa | 25.01.20 | | 09:00 | SV SR Hohenstein-E. 7 | 1. Herren | 5:10 | |
1. Kreisklasse ost | Sa | 25.01.20 | | 09:00 | SV SR Hohenstein-E. 9 | 2. Herren | 12:2 | |
Kreisliga | Sa | 22.02.20 | | 14:00 | 1. Herren | Post SV Crimmitschau 3 | 11:4 | |
Schüler ost | Sa | 07.03.20 | | 09:00 | SG Callenberg | 1. Jungen 15 | 10:0 | |
Schüler ost | Sa | 07.03.20 | | 09:00 | SG Callenberg | 2. Jungen 15 | 8:2 | |
Kreisliga | Sa | 07.03.20 | | 14:00 | SSV Lichtenstein | 1. Herren | 2:13 | |
Schüler ost | So | 08.03.20 | v | 09:00 | 1. Jungen 15 | SV SR Hohenstein-E. 2 | 8:2 | |
Schüler ost | So | 08.03.20 | v | 09:00 | 2. Jungen 15 | SV SR Hohenstein-E. | 0:10 | |
Schüler ost | So | 08.03.20 | v | 11:00 | 2. Jungen 15 | SV SR Hohenstein-E. 2 | 1:9 | |
Schüler ost | So | 08.03.20 | v | 11:00 | 1. Jungen 15 | SV SR Hohenstein-E. | 2:8 | |
Kreisliga | Sa | 14.03.20 | | 14:00 | 1. Herren | SV Stenn 3 | Melden |
Schüler ost | So | 15.03.20 | v | 09:00 | 1. Jungen 15 | SV Remse | Melden |
1. KKL ost Abstieg | So | 15.03.20 | | 09:00 | TuS Hohenstein-E. 2 | 2. Herren | Melden |
Schüler ost | So | 15.03.20 | | 11:00 | 2. Jungen 15 | SV Remse | Melden |
1. KKL ost Abstieg | Sa | 21.03.20 | | 09:00 | SV Remse 6 | 2. Herren | Melden |
Kreisliga | Sa | 21.03.20 | | 14:00 | 1. Herren | Obercri./Hartmannsd. 2 | Melden |
Schüler ost | So | 22.03.20 | | 09:00 | 1. Jungen 15 | SV Heinrichsort/Röd. | Melden |
Schüler ost | So | 22.03.20 | | 11:00 | 2. Jungen 15 | SV Heinrichsort/Röd. | Melden |
Schüler ost | Sa | 28.03.20 | | 09:00 | TTV 1948 Hohndorf | 1. Jungen 15 | Melden |
Schüler ost | Sa | 28.03.20 | | 11:00 | TTV 1948 Hohndorf | 2. Jungen 15 | Melden |
Kreisliga | So | 29.03.20 | | 09:00 | SG Meerane 02 2 | 1. Herren | Melden |
1. KKL ost Abstieg | So | 29.03.20 | | 09:00 | 2. Herren | SSV Lichtenstein 2 | Melden |
Schüler ost | Sa | 04.04.20 | | 09:00 | SSV Lichtenstein | 2. Jungen 15 | Melden |
Schüler ost | Sa | 04.04.20 | | 09:00 | SSV Lichtenstein 2 | 1. Jungen 15 | Melden |
Schüler ost | Sa | 04.04.20 | | 11:00 | SSV Lichtenstein 2 | 2. Jungen 15 | Melden |
Schüler ost | Sa | 04.04.20 | | 11:00 | SSV Lichtenstein | 1. Jungen 15 | Melden |
Kreisliga | So | 05.04.20 | | 09:00 | TSV Germania Werdau 2 | 1. Herren | Melden |
1. KKL ost Abstieg | So | 05.04.20 | v | 09:00 | 2. Herren | SV SR Hohenstein-E. 10 | Melden |
1. KKL ost Abstieg | So | 19.04.20 | | 09:00 | SG Callenberg 3 | 2. Herren | Melden |
Kreisliga | So | 19.04.20 | | 09:30 | SV Chemie Zwickau | 1. Herren | Melden |
|