TischtennisLive
Online Sportverwaltung
Bezirksverband Ostsachsen
Ergebnisdienst
Mein Bereich
Verwaltung
Anderen Verband anzeigen
Allgemein
Startseite
Verbands-Termine
Dokumente
Links
Andere Verbände
Statistik-Archiv
Spielbetrieb 2024/25
Herren
Übersicht
1. Bezirksliga
2. Bezliga, Gr. 1
2. Bezliga, Gr. 2
Bezkl, Gruppe 1
Bezkl, Gruppe 2
Pokal
Übersicht
Bez.-Pokal Herren
Kreispokal Herren
BMM
Übersicht
BMM Jungen 15
BMM Jungen 19
Service
Anmelden
Registrieren
Seitendarstellung
Funktionäre
Ansprechpartner
SSV St. Egidien
Vereinsübersicht
Abteilungs-Information
Tischtennis
Spielbetrieb
Tischtennis
Sportstätten
Jahnturnhalle
Spielbetrieb Tischtennis
2024/25
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
Team Übersicht
Tabellen
Spielplan
Hallenplan
Alle Heimspiele
Jahnturnhalle
Kreisliga
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SV Stenn 3
14
13
1
0
1224
239
154
:58
96
27
:1
26
2
SSV St. Egidien
13
12
1
0
1149
252
149
:48
101
25
:1
24
3
SV Sachsenring Hohenstein-Ernstthal 7
13
9
0
4
875
128
120
:76
44
18
:8
10
4
SV Chemie Zwickau
13
7
0
6
66
6
100
:96
4
14
:12
2
5
SV Remse 4
14
5
2
7
-171
-37
100
:114
-14
12
:16
-4
6
Post SV Crimmitschau e.V. 3
13
5
1
7
91
-1
96
:100
-4
11
:15
-4
7
TSV Germania Werdau 1862 2
13
4
2
7
7
-61
84
:113
-29
10
:16
-6
8
SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein
13
3
1
9
-724
-126
76
:120
-44
7
:19
-12
9
SG Obercrinitz/FV BW Hartmannsdorf 2
13
2
3
8
-919
-145
70
:128
-58
7
:19
-12
10
SG Meerane 02 2
13
0
1
12
-1598
-255
50
:146
-96
1
:25
-24
1. Kreisklasse ost
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SV Sachsenring Hohenstein-Ernstthal 8
12
11
1
0
1837
287
134
:34
100
23
:1
22
2
SG Callenberg 2
12
11
0
1
1781
304
138
:30
108
22
:2
20
3
SSV Blau-Weiß Gersdorf 2
12
9
2
1
1334
245
127
:41
86
20
:4
16
4
SV Remse 5
12
8
0
4
556
92
100
:68
32
16
:8
8
5
SV Heinrichsort / Rödlitz
12
7
1
4
906
176
116
:52
64
15
:9
6
6
SV Heinrichsort / Rödlitz 2
12
7
1
4
261
66
99
:69
30
15
:9
6
7
SV Sachsenring Hohenstein-Ernstthal 9
12
5
0
7
236
-21
82
:86
-4
10
:14
-4
8
SSV St. Egidien 2
12
5
0
7
-270
-59
74
:94
-20
10
:14
-4
9
TuS 1981 Hohenstein-Ernstthal 2
12
4
1
7
45
-17
79
:89
-10
9
:15
-6
10
SV Sachsenring Hohenstein-Ernstthal 10
12
3
1
8
-989
-200
46
:122
-76
7
:17
-10
11
SG Callenberg 3
12
2
1
9
-1229
-200
49
:119
-70
5
:19
-14
12
SV Remse 6
12
1
0
11
-1880
-327
28
:140
-112
2
:22
-20
13
SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein 2
12
0
0
12
-2588
-430
6
:162
-156
0
:24
-24
1. KKL ost Abstieg
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SSV St. Egidien 2
5
5
0
0
0
118
57
:13
44
10
:0
10
2
TuS 1981 Hohenstein-Ernstthal 2
6
5
0
1
98
97
65
:19
46
10
:2
8
3
SG Callenberg 3
6
3
1
2
462
55
52
:32
20
7
:5
2
4
SV Sachsenring Hohenstein-Ernstthal 10
6
2
1
3
-98
-19
37
:47
-10
5
:7
-2
5
SV Remse 6
5
1
0
4
0
-82
22
:48
-26
2
:8
-6
6
SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein 2
6
0
0
6
-462
-200
5
:79
-74
0
:12
-12
Schülerkreisklasse ost
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SV Sachsenring Hohenstein-Ernstthal
13
13
0
0
1655
270
112
:18
94
26
:0
26
2
SG Callenberg
14
10
1
3
698
118
92
:48
44
21
:7
14
3
SSV St. Egidien
13
10
0
3
562
97
84
:46
38
20
:6
14
4
SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein
12
7
1
4
355
60
69
:51
18
15
:9
6
5
SV Heinrichsort / Rödlitz
11
6
1
4
350
51
62
:48
14
13
:9
4
6
SV Remse
12
5
1
6
354
58
71
:49
22
11
:13
-2
7
SV Sachsenring Hohenstein-Ernstthal 2
13
5
1
7
-118
-30
58
:72
-14
11
:15
-4
8
TTV 1948 Hohndorf
13
3
1
9
-669
-117
46
:84
-38
7
:19
-12
9
SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein 2
12
1
0
11
-1428
-238
19
:101
-82
2
:22
-20
10
SSV St. Egidien 2
13
0
0
13
-1759
-269
17
:113
-96
0
:26
-26
Anmelden
oder
Neu registrieren
Impressum
Datenschutz
Kontakt
Benutzerkennung
Email-Adresse
Benutzerkennung merken
Passwort
Anmelden
Neuen Account beantragen
Passwort vergessen?