TischtennisLive
Online Sportverwaltung
Stadtfachverband Chemnitz
Ergebnisdienst
Mein Bereich
Verwaltung
Anderen Verband anzeigen
Allgemein
Startseite
Verbands-News
Andere Verbände
Statistik-Archiv
Spielbetrieb 2023/24
Herren
Übersicht
Stadtoberliga
Stadtliga
1. Stadtklasse
2. Stadtklasse
3. Stadtklasse
4. Stadtklasse
Jugend
Übersicht
Jugend 19
Schüler 15
Pokal
Übersicht
Stadtpokal Herren
Service
Anmelden
Registrieren
Seitendarstellung
Funktionäre
Ansprechpartner
SV 1896 Großdubrau
Vereinsübersicht
Abteilungs-Information
Tischtennis
Spielbetrieb
Tischtennis
Sportstätten
Turnhalle am Sächsischen Jäger
Spielbetrieb Tischtennis
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
Team Übersicht
Tabellen
Spielplan
Hallenplan
Alle Heimspiele
Turnhalle am Sächsischen Jäger
2. Kreisliga Gruppe 2
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SV 1896 Großdubrau
5
4
1
0
252
50
49
:28
21
9
:1
8
2
MSV Blau-Weiß Kreckwitz
5
4
0
1
675
79
52
:25
27
8
:2
6
3
SV Obergurig
4
3
0
1
190
39
39
:21
18
6
:2
4
4
SV Burkau 2
5
2
2
1
183
31
46
:32
14
6
:4
2
5
SV Blau-Weiß Neschwitz 2
5
3
0
2
-59
5
40
:37
3
6
:4
2
6
SV 1922 Radibor
5
2
1
2
118
15
41
:35
6
5
:5
0
7
Baruther SV 90
5
2
0
3
22
7
37
:38
-1
4
:6
-2
8
SV Kubschütz 5
5
1
2
2
-60
-9
38
:39
-1
4
:6
-2
9
Königswarthaer SV 2
4
0
0
4
-771
-101
11
:49
-38
0
:8
-8
10
TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 3
5
0
0
5
-550
-116
13
:62
-49
0
:10
-10
1. Kreisklasse Gruppe 3
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SV Blau-Weiß Neschwitz 3
5
4
1
0
260
54
50
:28
22
9
:1
8
2
SV 1896 Großdubrau 2
5
4
0
1
188
41
48
:28
20
8
:2
6
3
TTV 90 Bischofswerda 2
5
3
1
1
346
66
53
:24
29
7
:3
4
4
Baruther SV 90 2
5
3
1
1
127
36
47
:31
16
7
:3
4
5
MSV Bautzen 04 8
4
2
0
2
150
25
35
:27
8
4
:4
0
6
SV Burkau 3
4
2
0
2
40
9
31
:30
1
4
:4
0
7
SV Seeligstadt 2
4
1
1
2
-45
-15
30
:32
-2
3
:5
-2
8
TSV Weißenberg/Gröditz 4
4
1
0
3
-36
-20
27
:35
-8
2
:6
-4
9
SV Post Germania Bautzen 2
5
1
0
4
-353
-67
21
:54
-33
2
:8
-6
10
SV 1922 Radibor 2
5
0
0
5
-677
-129
11
:64
-53
0
:10
-10
2. Kreisklasse Gruppe 2
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SV Kubschütz 6
4
2
2
0
177
30
35
:21
14
6
:2
4
2
MSV Bautzen 04 9
3
2
1
0
274
46
31
:11
20
5
:1
4
3
SV Blau-Weiß Neschwitz 4
4
2
1
1
195
42
37
:19
18
5
:3
2
4
TSV Weißenberg/Gröditz 5
3
2
0
1
156
20
24
:18
6
4
:2
2
5
MSV Blau-Weiß Kreckwitz 2
3
2
0
1
40
15
23
:19
4
4
:2
2
6
SV Blau-Weiß Neschwitz 5
4
1
0
3
-259
-39
20
:36
-16
2
:6
-4
7
SV 1896 Großdubrau 3
4
1
0
3
-293
-52
19
:37
-18
2
:6
-4
8
SV 1922 Radibor 3
3
0
0
3
-290
-62
7
:35
-28
0
:6
-6
Anmelden
oder
Neu registrieren
Impressum
Datenschutz
Kontakt
Benutzerkennung
Email-Adresse
Benutzerkennung merken
Passwort
Anmelden
Neuen Account beantragen
Passwort vergessen?