Kreisverband Plön
TischtennisLive
Online Sportverwaltung
Startseite
Spielbetrieb
Herren
Kreisliga
1. Kreisklasse
2. Kreisklasse
3. Kreisklasse
4. Kreisklasse
Jungen 19
Kreisliga Jungen 19
Jungen 15
Kreisliga Jungen 15
Überregional
Verbandsliga
Landesliga Nord
1. Bezirksliga
2. Bezirksliga A
Bezirksliga
Verbandsliga
Landesliga Nord
Allgemein
Statistik-Archiv
LivePZ
Live-Spielbericht
Verbände
TTV Schleswig-Holstein e.V.
Bezirk I
Kreis Nord
Kreis Nordfriesland
Bezirk II
Kreis Kiel
Kreis Neumünster
Kreis Plön
Kreis Rendsburg-Eck.
Bezirk III
Kreis Dithmarschen
Kreis Pinneberg
Kreis Steinburg
Bezirk IV
Kreis Lauenburg
Kreis Lübeck
Kreis Ostholstein
Kreis Segeberg
Kreis Stormarn
News
Termine
TT-TurnierCenter
Verbandstermine
Verband
Funktionäre
Ansprechpartner
Forum
Suchen & finden
Satzung & Ordnung
Anleitungen
Links
Service
Mein Bereich
Vereinsverwaltung
Verbandsverwaltung
Anmelden
Neuer Account
Seitendarstellung
Tools
Handbuch
System Updates
SV 1896 Großdubrau
Vereinsübersicht
Abteilungs-Information
Tischtennis
Spielbetrieb
Tischtennis
Sportstätten
Turnhalle am Sächsischen Jäger
Spielbetrieb Tischtennis
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
Team Übersicht
Tabellen
Spielplan
Hallenplan
Alle Heimspiele
Turnhalle am Sächsischen Jäger
2. Kreisliga St. 2
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SV Kubschütz II
20
18
2
0
2027
422
234
:68
166
38
:2
36
2
MSV Bautzen 04 VIII
20
17
1
2
1526
273
197
:106
91
35
:5
30
3
SG Taubenheim (Spree)
20
13
2
5
745
181
188
:116
72
28
:12
16
4
MSV Bautzen 04 VII
20
11
2
7
774
116
173
:130
43
24
:16
8
5
TV Grün-Weiß Bühlau
20
11
1
8
267
65
165
:138
27
23
:17
6
6
Baruther SV 90
20
11
0
9
280
41
161
:143
18
22
:18
4
7
SV 1896 Großdubrau
20
9
1
10
112
4
152
:150
2
19
:21
-2
8
SG Motor Cunewalde II
20
8
1
11
-381
-77
140
:163
-23
17
:23
-6
9
TTV 90 Bischofswerda II
20
3
2
15
-1642
-280
97
:207
-110
8
:32
-24
10
SG Steinigtwolmsdorf II
20
1
2
17
-1650
-335
82
:220
-138
4
:36
-32
11
SV Weiß-Rot Schirgiswalde II
20
0
2
18
-2058
-410
78
:226
-148
2
:38
-36
2. Kreisklasse St. 2
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SV Kubschütz III
18
18
0
0
2950
510
222
:30
192
36
:0
36
2
SV 1922 Radibor II
18
14
1
3
1689
261
173
:79
94
29
:7
22
3
SV 1896 Großdubrau II
18
12
2
4
1201
227
166
:86
80
26
:10
16
4
SV Post Germania Bautzen III
18
10
2
6
153
45
138
:114
24
22
:14
8
5
SV Kubschütz IV
18
9
0
9
179
40
130
:122
8
18
:18
0
6
SV 1922 Radibor III
18
8
2
8
-342
-71
119
:133
-14
18
:18
0
7
SV Blau-Weiß Neschwitz IV
18
5
2
11
-827
-153
96
:156
-60
12
:24
-12
8
SV 1922 Radibor IV
18
5
1
12
-967
-164
90
:162
-72
11
:25
-14
9
SV Blau-Weiß Neschwitz V
18
2
1
15
-1791
-333
65
:187
-122
5
:31
-26
10
SV 1896 Großdubrau III
18
1
1
16
-2245
-362
61
:191
-130
3
:33
-30
Anmelden
oder
Neu registrieren
Impressum
Datenschutz
Kontakt
TTV Schleswig-Holstein e.V.
Winterbeker Weg 49
24114 Kiel
Telefon:
0431-6486125
Email:
info
∂
ttvsh.de
Benutzerkennung
Email-Adresse
Benutzerkennung merken
Passwort
Anmelden
Neuen Account beantragen
Passwort vergessen?