Berliner Tisch-Tennis Verband e.V.
TischtennisLive
Online Sportverwaltung
Ergebnisdienst
Mein Bereich
Verwaltung
Anderen Verband anzeigen
Allgemein
Startseite
Verbands-News
Verbands-Termine
Dokumente
Links
Forum
Suchen & finden
Andere Verbände
Statistik-Archiv
Spielbetrieb 2023/24
Damen
Herren
Herren (Kreisklassen)
Seniorinnen
Senioren
Freizeitliga
Mädchen 19
Mädchen 15
Mädchen 13
Jungen 19 (VR)
Jungen 19 (RR)
Jungen 15 (VR)
Jungen 15 (RR)
Jungen 13 (VR)
Jungen 13 (RR)
Schüler C [J11]
Pokal
Relegationen
Service
Anmelden
Registrieren
Seitendarstellung
Funktionäre
Ansprechpartner
SV 1922 Radibor
Vereinsübersicht
Abteilungs-Information
Tischtennis
Spielbetrieb
Tischtennis
Sportstätten
Turnhalle SLAVIA
Spielbetrieb Tischtennis
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
Team Übersicht
Tabellen
Spielplan
Hallenplan
Alle Heimspiele
Turnhalle "SLAVIA"
2. Kreisliga St. 2
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SG Motor Cunewalde II
18
18
0
0
1414
302
197
:75
122
36
:0
36
2
SG Taubenheim (Spree)
18
15
0
3
854
306
198
:74
124
30
:6
24
3
TTSV Kirschau/Sohland III
18
12
2
4
645
136
163
:112
51
26
:10
16
4
Baruther SV 90
18
9
0
9
406
95
152
:120
32
18
:18
0
5
SV Kubschütz II
18
8
2
8
387
-6
136
:136
0
18
:18
0
6
SV Gaußig
18
7
3
8
-11
-13
135
:139
-4
17
:19
-2
7
SV 1922 Radibor
18
3
5
10
-908
-206
101
:177
-76
11
:25
-14
8
SV Blau-Weiß Neschwitz II
18
4
2
12
-623
-192
96
:176
-80
10
:26
-16
9
SG Steinigtwolmsdorf II
18
4
0
14
-1054
-205
94
:177
-83
8
:28
-20
10
SG Taubenheim (Spree) II
18
2
2
14
-1110
-217
94
:180
-86
6
:30
-24
1. Kreisklasse St. 4
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
Königswarthaer SV II
18
14
1
3
897
172
171
:102
69
29
:7
22
2
SG Wiesa
18
11
4
3
843
171
167
:109
58
26
:10
16
3
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra
18
11
3
4
402
85
158
:117
41
25
:11
14
4
DJK TTV Cunnewitz II
18
11
2
5
778
152
167
:108
59
24
:12
12
5
TTV Hoske / Wittichenau 1974 III
18
10
3
5
994
157
167
:107
60
23
:13
10
6
TTV 97 Kamenz III
18
7
4
7
198
45
141
:134
7
18
:18
0
7
SV Viktoria Räckelwitz III
18
6
2
10
-487
-95
121
:153
-32
14
:22
-8
8
DJK TTV Cunnewitz III
18
5
1
12
-709
-146
110
:163
-53
11
:25
-14
9
SG Wiednitz / Heide IV
18
3
2
13
-1116
-220
96
:177
-81
8
:28
-20
10
SV 1922 Radibor II
18
1
0
17
-1800
-321
71
:199
-128
2
:34
-32
2. Kreisklasse St. 2
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SV Obergurig
16
16
0
0
2442
429
190
:34
156
32
:0
32
2
MSV Bautzen 04 XI
16
12
0
4
907
185
146
:78
68
24
:8
16
3
TTV 90 Bischofswerda III
16
11
1
4
818
183
147
:77
70
23
:9
14
4
TTSV Kirschau/Sohland V
16
7
2
7
72
-10
107
:117
-10
16
:16
0
5
SV Obergurig II
16
7
1
8
-79
-31
108
:116
-8
15
:17
-2
6
TTV 90 Bischofswerda IV
16
6
3
7
-211
-60
103
:121
-18
15
:17
-2
7
SG Motor Cunewalde IV
16
5
1
10
-480
-92
96
:128
-32
11
:21
-10
8
SV 1922 Radibor IV
16
3
0
13
-1326
-247
67
:157
-90
6
:26
-20
9
SV 1922 Radibor III
16
0
2
14
-2143
-357
44
:180
-136
2
:30
-28
10
SG Steinigtwolmsdorf III
Zurückgezogen
Anmelden
oder
Neu registrieren
Impressum
Datenschutz
Kontakt
Benutzerkennung
Email-Adresse
Benutzerkennung merken
Passwort
Anmelden
Neuen Account beantragen
Passwort vergessen?