TischtennisLive
Online Sportverwaltung
BWBV Tischtennis - Stuttgart, Böblingen, Ludwigsb.
Ergebnisdienst
Mein Bereich
Verwaltung
Anderen Verband anzeigen
Allgemein
Startseite
Dokumente
Links
Andere Verbände
Sportstätten
Statistik-Archiv
Spielbetrieb 2023/24
Überregional
Übersicht
BWBV Überregional
Stuttgart, BB, LB
Übersicht
A-Staffel
B-Staffel
C-Staffel
D-Staffel
Esslingen, Göppingen
Übersicht
A-Staffel
B-Staffel
Service
Anmelden
Registrieren
Seitendarstellung
Funktionäre
Ansprechpartner
SV 1922 Radibor
Vereinsübersicht
Abteilungs-Information
Tischtennis
Spielbetrieb
Tischtennis
Sportstätten
Turnhalle SLAVIA
Spielbetrieb Tischtennis
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
Team Übersicht
Tabellen
Spielplan
Hallenplan
Alle Heimspiele
Turnhalle "SLAVIA"
2. Kreisliga St. 2
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SG Motor Cunewalde 2
18
18
0
0
1414
302
197
:75
122
36
:0
36
2
SG Taubenheim (Spree)
18
15
0
3
854
306
198
:74
124
30
:6
24
3
TTSV Kirschau/Sohland 3
18
12
2
4
645
136
163
:112
51
26
:10
16
4
Baruther SV 90
18
9
0
9
406
95
152
:120
32
18
:18
0
5
SV Kubschütz 2
18
8
2
8
387
-6
136
:136
0
18
:18
0
6
SV Gaußig
18
7
3
8
-11
-13
135
:139
-4
17
:19
-2
7
SV 1922 Radibor
18
3
5
10
-908
-206
101
:177
-76
11
:25
-14
8
SV Blau-Weiß Neschwitz 2
18
4
2
12
-623
-192
96
:176
-80
10
:26
-16
9
SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 2
18
4
0
14
-1054
-205
94
:177
-83
8
:28
-20
10
SG Taubenheim (Spree) 2
18
2
2
14
-1110
-217
94
:180
-86
6
:30
-24
1. Kreisklasse St. 4
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
Königswarthaer SV 2
18
14
1
3
897
172
171
:102
69
29
:7
22
2
SG Wiesa
18
11
4
3
843
171
167
:109
58
26
:10
16
3
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra
18
11
3
4
402
85
158
:117
41
25
:11
14
4
DJK TTV Cunnewitz 2
18
11
2
5
778
152
167
:108
59
24
:12
12
5
TTV Hoske / Wittichenau 1974 3
18
10
3
5
994
157
167
:107
60
23
:13
10
6
TTV 97 Kamenz 3
18
7
4
7
198
45
141
:134
7
18
:18
0
7
SV Viktoria Räckelwitz 3
18
6
2
10
-487
-95
121
:153
-32
14
:22
-8
8
DJK TTV Cunnewitz 3
18
5
1
12
-709
-146
110
:163
-53
11
:25
-14
9
SG Wiednitz / Heide 4
18
3
2
13
-1116
-220
96
:177
-81
8
:28
-20
10
SV 1922 Radibor 2
18
1
0
17
-1800
-321
71
:199
-128
2
:34
-32
2. Kreisklasse St. 2
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SV Obergurig
16
16
0
0
2442
429
190
:34
156
32
:0
32
2
MSV Bautzen 04 11
16
12
0
4
907
185
146
:78
68
24
:8
16
3
TTV 90 Bischofswerda 3
16
11
1
4
818
183
147
:77
70
23
:9
14
4
TTSV Kirschau/Sohland 5
16
7
2
7
72
-10
107
:117
-10
16
:16
0
5
SV Obergurig 2
16
7
1
8
-79
-31
108
:116
-8
15
:17
-2
6
TTV 90 Bischofswerda 4
16
6
3
7
-211
-60
103
:121
-18
15
:17
-2
7
SG Motor Cunewalde 4
16
5
1
10
-480
-92
96
:128
-32
11
:21
-10
8
SV 1922 Radibor 4
16
3
0
13
-1326
-247
67
:157
-90
6
:26
-20
9
SV 1922 Radibor 3
16
0
2
14
-2143
-357
44
:180
-136
2
:30
-28
10
SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 3
Zurückgezogen
Anmelden
oder
Neu registrieren
Impressum
Datenschutz
Kontakt
Benutzerkennung
Email-Adresse
Benutzerkennung merken
Passwort
Anmelden
Neuen Account beantragen
Passwort vergessen?