TischtennisLive
Online Sportverwaltung
Tischtennis-Verband Leipzig-Stadt
Ergebnisdienst
Mein Bereich
Verwaltung
Anderen Verband anzeigen
Allgemein
Startseite
Verbands-News
Dokumente
Andere Verbände
Statistik-Archiv
Spielbetrieb 2023/24
Herren
Übersicht
Stadtoberliga
1. Stadtliga Gr. 1
1. Stadtliga Gr. 2
2. Stadtliga Gr. 1
2. Stadtliga Gr. 2
1. Stadtklasse Gr. 1
1. Stadtklasse Gr. 2
1. Stadtklasse Gr. 3
2. Stadtklasse Gr. 1
2. Stadtklasse Gr. 2
2. Stadtklasse Gr. 3
3. Stadtklasse Gr. 1
3. Stadtklasse Gr. 2
Pokal Damen
Pokal Herren
Relegation 1.Stadtklas
Relegation 1.Stadtliga
Relegation 2.Stadtliga
Nachwuchs
Übersicht
1. Stadtliga Jugend 19
1. Stadtliga Jugend 15
Pokal Jungen 19
Pokal Jungen 15
Pokal Mädchen 15
Service
Anmelden
Registrieren
Seitendarstellung
Funktionäre
Ansprechpartner
SV 1922 Radibor
Vereinsübersicht
Abteilungs-Information
Tischtennis
Spielbetrieb
Tischtennis
Sportstätten
Turnhalle SLAVIA
Spielbetrieb Tischtennis
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
Team Übersicht
Tabellen
Spielplan
Hallenplan
Alle Heimspiele
Turnhalle "SLAVIA"
2. Kreisliga St. 2
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SG Motor Cunewalde 2
18
18
0
0
1414
302
197
:75
122
36
:0
36
2
SG Taubenheim (Spree)
18
15
0
3
854
306
198
:74
124
30
:6
24
3
TTSV Kirschau/Sohland 3
18
12
2
4
645
136
163
:112
51
26
:10
16
4
Baruther SV 90
18
9
0
9
406
95
152
:120
32
18
:18
0
5
SV Kubschütz 2
18
8
2
8
387
-6
136
:136
0
18
:18
0
6
SV Gaußig
18
7
3
8
-11
-13
135
:139
-4
17
:19
-2
7
SV 1922 Radibor
18
3
5
10
-908
-206
101
:177
-76
11
:25
-14
8
SV Blau-Weiß Neschwitz 2
18
4
2
12
-623
-192
96
:176
-80
10
:26
-16
9
SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 2
18
4
0
14
-1054
-205
94
:177
-83
8
:28
-20
10
SG Taubenheim (Spree) 2
18
2
2
14
-1110
-217
94
:180
-86
6
:30
-24
1. Kreisklasse St. 4
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
Königswarthaer SV 2
18
14
1
3
897
172
171
:102
69
29
:7
22
2
SG Wiesa
18
11
4
3
843
171
167
:109
58
26
:10
16
3
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra
18
11
3
4
402
85
158
:117
41
25
:11
14
4
DJK TTV Cunnewitz 2
18
11
2
5
778
152
167
:108
59
24
:12
12
5
TTV Hoske / Wittichenau 1974 3
18
10
3
5
994
157
167
:107
60
23
:13
10
6
TTV 97 Kamenz 3
18
7
4
7
198
45
141
:134
7
18
:18
0
7
SV Viktoria Räckelwitz 3
18
6
2
10
-487
-95
121
:153
-32
14
:22
-8
8
DJK TTV Cunnewitz 3
18
5
1
12
-709
-146
110
:163
-53
11
:25
-14
9
SG Wiednitz / Heide 4
18
3
2
13
-1116
-220
96
:177
-81
8
:28
-20
10
SV 1922 Radibor 2
18
1
0
17
-1800
-321
71
:199
-128
2
:34
-32
2. Kreisklasse St. 2
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SV Obergurig
16
16
0
0
2442
429
190
:34
156
32
:0
32
2
MSV Bautzen 04 11
16
12
0
4
907
185
146
:78
68
24
:8
16
3
TTV 90 Bischofswerda 3
16
11
1
4
818
183
147
:77
70
23
:9
14
4
TTSV Kirschau/Sohland 5
16
7
2
7
72
-10
107
:117
-10
16
:16
0
5
SV Obergurig 2
16
7
1
8
-79
-31
108
:116
-8
15
:17
-2
6
TTV 90 Bischofswerda 4
16
6
3
7
-211
-60
103
:121
-18
15
:17
-2
7
SG Motor Cunewalde 4
16
5
1
10
-480
-92
96
:128
-32
11
:21
-10
8
SV 1922 Radibor 4
16
3
0
13
-1326
-247
67
:157
-90
6
:26
-20
9
SV 1922 Radibor 3
16
0
2
14
-2143
-357
44
:180
-136
2
:30
-28
10
SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 3
Zurückgezogen
Anmelden
oder
Neu registrieren
Impressum
Datenschutz
Kontakt
Benutzerkennung
Email-Adresse
Benutzerkennung merken
Passwort
Anmelden
Neuen Account beantragen
Passwort vergessen?