TischtennisLive
Online Sportverwaltung
Kreisverband Tischtennis Mittelsachsen
Ergebnisdienst
Mein Bereich
Verwaltung
Anderen Verband anzeigen
Allgemein
Startseite
Andere Verbände
Statistik-Archiv
Spielbetrieb 2023/24
Herren
Übersicht
Mittelsachsenliga
1. Kreisliga Gr. 1
1. Kreisliga Gr. 2
2. Kreisliga Gr. 1
2. Kreisliga Gr. 2
2. Kreisliga Gr. 3
2. Kreisliga Gr. 4
1. Kreisklasse Gr. 1
1. Kreisklasse Gr. 2
1. Kreisklasse Gr. 3
1. Kreisklasse Gr. 4
2. Kreisklasse Gr. 1
2. Kreisklasse Gr. 2
2. Kreisklasse Gr. 3
2. Kreisklasse Gr. 4
Pokal
Übersicht
A-Pokal
B-Pokal
Jugend
Übersicht
KL Jugend 11
KL Jugend 13 Meister
KL Jugend 13 Platz
KL Jugend 13
KL Jugend 15 Meister
KL Jugend 15 Platz
KL Jugend 15 Gruppe 1
KL Jugend 15 Gruppe 2
KL Jugend 19 Meister
KL Jugend 19 Platz
KL Jugend 19
Service
Anmelden
Registrieren
Seitendarstellung
Funktionäre
Ansprechpartner
SV 1922 Radibor
Vereinsübersicht
Abteilungs-Information
Tischtennis
Spielbetrieb
Tischtennis
Sportstätten
Turnhalle SLAVIA
Spielbetrieb Tischtennis
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
Team Übersicht
Tabellen
Spielplan
Hallenplan
Alle Heimspiele
Turnhalle "SLAVIA"
2. Kreisliga St. 2
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TSV Weißenberg/Gröditz 3
18
18
0
0
1688
413
220
:50
170
36
:0
36
2
SG Motor Cunewalde 2
18
11
1
6
613
88
145
:126
19
23
:13
10
3
SV 1896 Großdubrau
18
10
2
6
44
38
150
:125
25
22
:14
8
4
SV Weiß-Rot Schirgiswalde 2
18
8
4
6
39
4
139
:138
1
20
:16
4
5
Baruther SV 90
18
8
3
7
188
-9
129
:146
-17
19
:17
2
6
MSV Bautzen 04 7
18
7
2
9
3
-9
136
:137
-1
16
:20
-4
7
SV Kubschütz 2
18
5
6
7
-365
-50
129
:148
-19
16
:20
-4
8
SV Gaußig
18
4
6
8
-276
-88
121
:155
-34
14
:22
-8
9
SV Post Germania Bautzen 2
18
4
2
12
-752
-152
114
:158
-44
10
:26
-16
10
SV 1922 Radibor
18
1
2
15
-1182
-235
87
:187
-100
4
:32
-28
1. Kreisklasse St. 4
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
DJK TTV Cunnewitz 2
18
16
0
2
1120
197
180
:90
90
32
:4
28
2
SC Hoyerswerda
18
13
0
5
1210
256
186
:85
101
26
:10
16
3
TTV 97 Kamenz 3
18
12
1
5
462
104
160
:115
45
25
:11
14
4
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra
18
10
1
7
85
14
141
:133
8
21
:15
6
5
Königswarthaer SV 2
18
9
2
7
689
128
156
:118
38
20
:16
4
6
SG Wiednitz / Heide 4
18
6
3
9
-277
-49
131
:147
-16
15
:21
-6
7
DJK TTV Cunnewitz 3
18
6
1
11
-483
-104
121
:155
-34
13
:23
-10
8
SV Viktoria Räckelwitz 3
18
4
4
10
-659
-108
110
:166
-56
12
:24
-12
9
SV Lokomotive Kamenz
18
5
2
11
-678
-144
105
:171
-66
12
:24
-12
10
SV 1922 Radibor 2
18
1
2
15
-1469
-294
82
:192
-110
4
:32
-28
2. Kreisklasse St. 2
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TSV Weißenberg/Gröditz 5
18
15
2
1
1080
264
181
:71
110
32
:4
28
2
SV Grün-Weiß Hochkirch 2
18
15
1
2
1688
316
184
:68
116
31
:5
26
3
Königswarthaer SV 3
18
11
4
3
839
171
155
:97
58
26
:10
16
4
SV Blau-Weiß Neschwitz 4
18
11
3
4
511
129
153
:99
54
25
:11
14
5
SV 1896 Großdubrau 2
18
11
1
6
1025
198
167
:85
82
23
:13
10
6
SV 1922 Radibor 3
18
7
2
9
-303
-67
111
:141
-30
16
:20
-4
7
SV 1896 Großdubrau 3
18
4
2
12
-726
-155
98
:154
-56
10
:26
-16
8
SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz 3
18
4
0
14
-646
-166
90
:162
-72
8
:28
-20
9
SV Blau-Weiß Neschwitz 5
18
2
2
14
-1652
-298
68
:184
-116
6
:30
-24
10
SV 1922 Radibor 4
18
1
1
16
-1816
-392
53
:199
-146
3
:33
-30
Anmelden
oder
Neu registrieren
Impressum
Datenschutz
Kontakt
Benutzerkennung
Email-Adresse
Benutzerkennung merken
Passwort
Anmelden
Neuen Account beantragen
Passwort vergessen?