Bezirk I
TischtennisLive
Online Sportverwaltung
Startseite
Spielbetrieb
Damen
Bezirksliga
Herren
1. Bezirksliga
2. Bezirksliga A
2. Bezirksliga B
Bezirkspokal Herren
Jungen 19
Bezirksliga Jungen 19
Bezirksklasse Jgd 19
Allgemein
Statistik-Archiv
LivePZ
Live-Spielbericht
Verbände
TTV Schleswig-Holstein e.V.
Bezirk I
Kreis Nord
Kreis Nordfriesland
Bezirk II
Kreis Kiel
Kreis Neumünster
Kreis Plön
Kreis Rendsburg-Eck.
Bezirk III
Kreis Dithmarschen
Kreis Pinneberg
Kreis Steinburg
Bezirk IV
Kreis Lauenburg
Kreis Lübeck
Kreis Ostholstein
Kreis Segeberg
Kreis Stormarn
News
Termine
TT-TurnierCenter
Verbandstermine
Verband
Funktionäre
Ansprechpartner
Forum
Suchen & finden
Satzung & Ordnung
Anleitungen
Links
Service
Mein Bereich
Vereinsverwaltung
Verbandsverwaltung
Anmelden
Neuer Account
Seitendarstellung
Tools
Handbuch
System Updates
SV 1922 Radibor
Vereinsübersicht
Abteilungs-Information
Tischtennis
Spielbetrieb
Tischtennis
Sportstätten
Turnhalle SLAVIA
Spielbetrieb Tischtennis
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
Team Übersicht
Tabellen
Spielplan
Hallenplan
Alle Heimspiele
Turnhalle "SLAVIA"
2. Kreisliga Gruppe 2
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TSV Weißenberg/Gröditz IV
16
14
1
1
558
129
153
:91
62
29
:3
26
2
TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf II
16
13
1
2
1090
204
164
:77
87
27
:5
22
3
SV Blau-Weiß Neschwitz II
16
11
0
5
594
112
149
:94
55
22
:10
12
4
SV Obergurig
16
7
3
6
-102
-20
123
:122
1
17
:15
2
5
MSV Blau-Weiß Kreckwitz
16
7
0
9
169
8
116
:125
-9
14
:18
-4
6
SV Lohsa
16
3
4
9
-274
-52
109
:137
-28
10
:22
-12
7
SV Gaußig
16
4
2
10
-683
-126
98
:146
-48
10
:22
-12
8
TTSV Kirschau/Sohland IV
16
3
3
10
-561
-94
97
:146
-49
9
:23
-14
9
SV 1922 Radibor
16
1
4
11
-791
-161
87
:158
-71
6
:26
-20
2. Kreisklasse Gruppe 3
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TTC Neukirch II
14
11
3
0
1587
269
147
:49
98
25
:3
22
2
TTV 90 Bischofswerda III
14
10
2
2
1194
219
140
:56
84
22
:6
16
3
TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf IV
14
8
4
2
430
104
121
:75
46
20
:8
12
4
SV 1922 Radibor II
14
7
1
6
-125
-40
89
:107
-18
15
:13
2
5
SV Gaußig II
14
6
1
7
19
8
100
:96
4
13
:15
-2
6
SV Blau-Weiß Neschwitz V
14
3
1
10
-884
-166
67
:129
-62
7
:21
-14
7
SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz II
14
2
1
11
-942
-167
65
:131
-66
5
:23
-18
8
TTV 90 Bischofswerda IV
14
2
1
11
-1279
-227
55
:141
-86
5
:23
-18
Kreisklasse Jungen 19, Gruppe 3
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
Königswarthaer SV
12
8
3
1
409
91
102
:66
36
19
:5
14
2
MSV Bautzen 04 IV
12
6
2
4
84
32
93
:75
18
14
:10
4
3
SV Blau-Weiß Neschwitz
12
6
1
5
-122
-38
78
:90
-12
13
:11
2
4
SV Kubschütz II
12
5
2
5
233
43
92
:76
16
12
:12
0
5
SV Grün-Weiß Hochkirch III
12
6
0
6
289
48
89
:79
10
12
:12
0
6
SV 1922 Radibor
12
3
2
7
-499
-97
64
:104
-40
8
:16
-8
7
TSV Weißenberg/Gröditz II
12
3
0
9
-394
-79
70
:98
-28
6
:18
-12
Anmelden
oder
Neu registrieren
Impressum
Datenschutz
Kontakt
TTV Schleswig-Holstein e.V.
Winterbeker Weg 49
24114 Kiel
Telefon:
0431-6486125
Email:
info
∂
ttvsh.de
Benutzerkennung
Email-Adresse
Benutzerkennung merken
Passwort
Anmelden
Neuen Account beantragen
Passwort vergessen?