TischtennisLive
Online Sportverwaltung
Stadtfachverband Dresden
Ergebnisdienst
Mein Bereich
Verwaltung
Anderen Verband anzeigen
Allgemein
Startseite
Andere Verbände
Statistik-Archiv
Spielbetrieb 2023/24
Herren
Übersicht
Stadtliga
1. Stadtklasse Gr. 1
1. Stadtklasse Gr. 2
2. Stadtklasse Gr. 1
2. Stadtklasse Gr. 2
3. Stadtklasse Gr. 1
3. Stadtklasse Gr. 2
4. Stadtklasse Gr. 1
4. Stadtklasse Gr. 2
5. Stadtklasse Gr. 1
5. Stadtklasse Gr. 2
6. Stadtklasse
6. Stadtkl. Platz 1-5
6. Stadtkl. Platz 6-10
6. Stadtkl Platz 11-14
Nachwuchs
Übersicht
Stadtliga Jungen 13
Stadtliga Jungen 15
Stadtklasse Jungen 15
Stadtliga Jungen 19
Stadtklasse Jungen 19
Pokal
Übersicht
Pokal Herren
Pokal Jungen 13
Pokal Jungen 15
Pokal Jungen 19
Service
Anmelden
Registrieren
Seitendarstellung
Funktionäre
Ansprechpartner
SV 1922 Radibor
Vereinsübersicht
Abteilungs-Information
Tischtennis
Spielbetrieb
Tischtennis
Sportstätten
Turnhalle SLAVIA
Spielbetrieb Tischtennis
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
Team Übersicht
Tabellen
Spielplan
Hallenplan
Alle Heimspiele
Turnhalle "SLAVIA"
2. Kreisliga St. 2
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TSV Weißenberg/Gröditz 3
18
18
0
0
1688
413
220
:50
170
36
:0
36
2
SG Motor Cunewalde 2
18
11
1
6
613
88
145
:126
19
23
:13
10
3
SV 1896 Großdubrau
18
10
2
6
44
38
150
:125
25
22
:14
8
4
SV Weiß-Rot Schirgiswalde 2
18
8
4
6
39
4
139
:138
1
20
:16
4
5
Baruther SV 90
18
8
3
7
188
-9
129
:146
-17
19
:17
2
6
MSV Bautzen 04 7
18
7
2
9
3
-9
136
:137
-1
16
:20
-4
7
SV Kubschütz 2
18
5
6
7
-365
-50
129
:148
-19
16
:20
-4
8
SV Gaußig
18
4
6
8
-276
-88
121
:155
-34
14
:22
-8
9
SV Post Germania Bautzen 2
18
4
2
12
-752
-152
114
:158
-44
10
:26
-16
10
SV 1922 Radibor
18
1
2
15
-1182
-235
87
:187
-100
4
:32
-28
1. Kreisklasse St. 4
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
DJK TTV Cunnewitz 2
18
16
0
2
1120
197
180
:90
90
32
:4
28
2
SC Hoyerswerda
18
13
0
5
1210
256
186
:85
101
26
:10
16
3
TTV 97 Kamenz 3
18
12
1
5
462
104
160
:115
45
25
:11
14
4
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra
18
10
1
7
85
14
141
:133
8
21
:15
6
5
Königswarthaer SV 2
18
9
2
7
689
128
156
:118
38
20
:16
4
6
SG Wiednitz / Heide 4
18
6
3
9
-277
-49
131
:147
-16
15
:21
-6
7
DJK TTV Cunnewitz 3
18
6
1
11
-483
-104
121
:155
-34
13
:23
-10
8
SV Viktoria Räckelwitz 3
18
4
4
10
-659
-108
110
:166
-56
12
:24
-12
9
SV Lokomotive Kamenz
18
5
2
11
-678
-144
105
:171
-66
12
:24
-12
10
SV 1922 Radibor 2
18
1
2
15
-1469
-294
82
:192
-110
4
:32
-28
2. Kreisklasse St. 2
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TSV Weißenberg/Gröditz 5
18
15
2
1
1080
264
181
:71
110
32
:4
28
2
SV Grün-Weiß Hochkirch 2
18
15
1
2
1688
316
184
:68
116
31
:5
26
3
Königswarthaer SV 3
18
11
4
3
839
171
155
:97
58
26
:10
16
4
SV Blau-Weiß Neschwitz 4
18
11
3
4
511
129
153
:99
54
25
:11
14
5
SV 1896 Großdubrau 2
18
11
1
6
1025
198
167
:85
82
23
:13
10
6
SV 1922 Radibor 3
18
7
2
9
-303
-67
111
:141
-30
16
:20
-4
7
SV 1896 Großdubrau 3
18
4
2
12
-726
-155
98
:154
-56
10
:26
-16
8
SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz 3
18
4
0
14
-646
-166
90
:162
-72
8
:28
-20
9
SV Blau-Weiß Neschwitz 5
18
2
2
14
-1652
-298
68
:184
-116
6
:30
-24
10
SV 1922 Radibor 4
18
1
1
16
-1816
-392
53
:199
-146
3
:33
-30
Anmelden
oder
Neu registrieren
Impressum
Datenschutz
Kontakt
Benutzerkennung
Email-Adresse
Benutzerkennung merken
Passwort
Anmelden
Neuen Account beantragen
Passwort vergessen?