Kreisverband Nord
TischtennisLive
Online Sportverwaltung
Startseite
Spielbetrieb
Herren
Kreisliga
1. Kreisklasse
2. Kreisklasse
3. Kreisklasse
4. Kreisklasse
5. Kreisklasse
Kreispokal
Jungen 19
Kreisliga Jungen 19
Kreisklasse Jungen 19
Jungen 15
Kreisklasse Jungen 15
Kreisliga Jungen 15
Kreispokal
Allgemein
Statistik-Archiv
LivePZ
Live-Spielbericht
Verbände
TTV Schleswig-Holstein e.V.
Bezirk I
Kreis Nord
Kreis Nordfriesland
Bezirk II
Kreis Kiel
Kreis Neumünster
Kreis Plön
Kreis Rendsburg-Eck.
Bezirk III
Kreis Dithmarschen
Kreis Pinneberg
Kreis Steinburg
Bezirk IV
Kreis Lauenburg
Kreis Lübeck
Kreis Ostholstein
Kreis Segeberg
Kreis Stormarn
News
Termine
TT-TurnierCenter
Verbandstermine
Verband
Funktionäre
Ansprechpartner
Forum
Suchen & finden
Satzung & Ordnung
Anleitungen
Links
Service
Mein Bereich
Vereinsverwaltung
Verbandsverwaltung
Anmelden
Neuer Account
Seitendarstellung
Tools
Handbuch
System Updates
SV 1922 Radibor
Vereinsübersicht
Abteilungs-Information
Tischtennis
Spielbetrieb
Tischtennis
Sportstätten
Turnhalle SLAVIA
Spielbetrieb Tischtennis
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
Team Übersicht
Tabellen
Spielplan
Hallenplan
Alle Heimspiele
Turnhalle "SLAVIA"
2. Kreisliga St. 2
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SV Kubschütz IV
16
13
1
2
1384
303
180
:62
118
27
:5
22
2
TSV Weißenberg/Gröditz III
15
12
2
1
999
189
153
:77
76
26
:4
22
3
SV Post Germania Bautzen
16
11
1
4
546
114
142
:100
42
23
:9
14
4
SV 1896 Großdubrau
16
9
3
4
466
101
145
:99
46
21
:11
10
5
Baruther SV 90
15
9
1
5
96
22
119
:110
9
19
:11
8
6
SV Obergurig
16
8
0
8
-70
-3
122
:121
1
16
:16
0
7
SV 1922 Radibor
16
5
0
11
-874
-160
87
:155
-68
10
:22
-12
8
SV Blau-Weiß Neschwitz II
14
4
0
10
-860
-161
77
:135
-58
8
:20
-12
9
TTSV Kirschau/Sohland IV
14
1
0
13
-746
-203
62
:150
-88
2
:26
-24
10
TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf III
16
1
0
15
-941
-202
84
:162
-78
2
:30
-28
1. Kreisklasse St. 4
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SG Turbine Lauta
15
14
0
1
1398
283
171
:56
115
28
:2
26
2
SV Lohsa
14
11
0
3
1019
175
142
:69
73
22
:6
16
3
TTC Hoyerswerda IV
13
7
2
4
631
130
121
:79
42
16
:10
6
4
SC Hoyerswerda
13
7
1
5
154
48
109
:87
22
15
:11
4
5
SV Viktoria Räckelwitz II
13
7
1
5
165
34
102
:94
8
15
:11
4
6
SG Wiednitz / Heide IV
13
6
0
7
-256
-53
87
:109
-22
12
:14
-2
7
Königswarthaer SV III
14
3
1
10
-864
-201
63
:148
-85
7
:21
-14
8
TTV Hoske / Wittichenau 1974 III
13
3
0
10
-880
-152
75
:122
-47
6
:20
-14
9
SV 1922 Radibor II
14
0
1
13
-1367
-264
53
:159
-106
1
:27
-26
2. Kreisklasse St. 2
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
Baruther SV 90 II
15
11
4
0
1279
224
148
:62
86
26
:4
22
2
SV Blau-Weiß Neschwitz III
13
11
1
1
1538
264
138
:44
94
23
:3
20
3
MSV Blau-Weiß Kreckwitz II
13
9
3
1
1290
207
130
:52
78
21
:5
16
4
TSV Weißenberg/Gröditz V
14
7
2
5
452
59
109
:87
22
16
:12
4
5
SV Blau-Weiß Neschwitz V
14
6
1
7
-385
-47
92
:104
-12
13
:15
-2
6
Baruther SV 90 III
13
5
2
6
-324
-31
85
:97
-12
12
:14
-2
7
SV 1896 Großdubrau III
15
3
1
11
-1127
-206
67
:143
-76
7
:23
-16
8
Königswarthaer SV IV
13
1
1
11
-1123
-209
52
:130
-78
3
:23
-20
9
SV 1922 Radibor III
14
1
1
12
-1600
-261
47
:149
-102
3
:25
-22
Anmelden
oder
Neu registrieren
Impressum
Datenschutz
Kontakt
TTV Schleswig-Holstein e.V.
Winterbeker Weg 49
24114 Kiel
Telefon:
0431-6486125
Email:
info
∂
ttvsh.de
Benutzerkennung
Email-Adresse
Benutzerkennung merken
Passwort
Anmelden
Neuen Account beantragen
Passwort vergessen?