Kreisverband Nord
TischtennisLive
Online Sportverwaltung
Startseite
Spielbetrieb
Herren
Kreisliga
1. Kreisklasse
2. Kreisklasse
3. Kreisklasse
4. Kreisklasse
5. Kreisklasse
Kreispokal
Jungen 19
Kreisliga Jungen 19
Kreisklasse Jungen 19
Jungen 15
Kreisklasse Jungen 15
Kreisliga Jungen 15
Kreispokal
Allgemein
Statistik-Archiv
LivePZ
Live-Spielbericht
Verbände
TTV Schleswig-Holstein e.V.
Bezirk I
Kreis Nord
Kreis Nordfriesland
Bezirk II
Kreis Kiel
Kreis Neumünster
Kreis Plön
Kreis Rendsburg-Eck.
Bezirk III
Kreis Dithmarschen
Kreis Pinneberg
Kreis Steinburg
Bezirk IV
Kreis Lauenburg
Kreis Lübeck
Kreis Ostholstein
Kreis Segeberg
Kreis Stormarn
News
Termine
TT-TurnierCenter
Verbandstermine
Verband
Funktionäre
Ansprechpartner
Forum
Suchen & finden
Satzung & Ordnung
Anleitungen
Links
Service
Mein Bereich
Vereinsverwaltung
Verbandsverwaltung
Anmelden
Neuer Account
Seitendarstellung
Tools
Handbuch
System Updates
SV BW Neschwitz
Vereinsübersicht
Abteilungs-Information
Tischtennis
Spielbetrieb
Tischtennis
Sportstätten
Sporthalle Neschwitz
Spielbetrieb Tischtennis
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
Team Übersicht
Tabellen
Spielplan
Hallenplan
Alle Heimspiele
Sporthalle Neschwitz
1. Kreisliga St. 1
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SV Viktoria Räckelwitz II
18
15
1
2
977
206
180
:92
88
31
:5
26
2
SV Blau-Weiß Neschwitz
18
13
1
4
795
167
170
:101
69
27
:9
18
3
SV Lohsa III
18
10
3
5
467
95
156
:118
38
23
:13
10
4
TTV 97 Kamenz
18
10
1
7
168
46
143
:128
15
21
:15
6
5
DJK TTV Cunnewitz
18
7
2
9
-232
-51
125
:151
-26
16
:20
-4
6
TTV Schwarz-Rot Hoyerswerda
18
6
3
9
-385
-54
130
:146
-16
15
:21
-6
7
TTC Pulsnitz 69 IV
18
6
2
10
-423
-70
125
:149
-24
14
:22
-8
8
SG Lückersdorf-Gelenau IV
18
5
3
10
-300
-77
123
:153
-30
13
:23
-10
9
SG Wallroda
18
6
1
11
-461
-135
107
:164
-57
13
:23
-10
10
SG Großröhrsdorf II
18
3
1
14
-606
-127
108
:165
-57
7
:29
-22
2. Kreisliga St. 1
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TTV Hoske / Wittichenau 1974 II
18
15
2
1
936
212
181
:95
86
32
:4
28
2
SV Seeligstadt
18
12
2
4
902
144
166
:108
58
26
:10
16
3
TTC Hoyerswerda IV
18
10
4
4
397
118
163
:112
51
24
:12
12
4
SG Ullersdorf
18
9
3
6
635
121
162
:114
48
21
:15
6
5
SG Oberlichtenau
18
8
4
6
41
-30
138
:139
-1
20
:16
4
6
TTV 97 Kamenz II
18
9
1
8
235
48
143
:132
11
19
:17
2
7
TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf II
18
8
2
8
635
108
157
:117
40
18
:18
0
8
SV Blau-Weiß Neschwitz II
18
3
3
12
-904
-169
100
:174
-74
9
:27
-18
9
SG Wiednitz / Heide III
18
4
1
13
-1144
-208
97
:176
-79
9
:27
-18
10
Königswarthaer SV II
18
1
0
17
-1733
-344
65
:205
-140
2
:34
-32
1. Kreisklasse St. 3
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
MSV Blau-Weiß Kreckwitz
18
16
0
2
769
300
197
:73
124
32
:4
28
2
SV Post Germania Bautzen II
18
14
2
2
1111
232
181
:92
89
30
:6
24
3
MSV Bautzen 04 IX
18
11
4
3
828
145
169
:105
64
26
:10
16
4
TSV Weißenberg/Gröditz IV
18
10
3
5
-5
88
155
:120
35
23
:13
10
5
SV Blau-Weiß Neschwitz III
18
8
5
5
187
62
151
:126
25
21
:15
6
6
Baruther SV 90 II
18
9
0
9
10
-43
124
:149
-25
18
:18
0
7
SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz II
18
7
1
10
-174
-47
128
:144
-16
15
:21
-6
8
SV Kubschütz III
18
4
0
14
-866
-201
97
:176
-79
8
:28
-20
9
SV Medizin Bautzen II
18
2
0
16
-1053
-312
74
:197
-123
4
:32
-28
10
Königswarthaer SV III
18
0
3
15
-807
-224
90
:184
-94
3
:33
-30
2. Kreisklasse St. 4
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TTC Hoyerswerda V
14
13
1
0
1751
300
158
:38
120
27
:1
26
2
SV Lohsa IV
14
9
3
2
1022
171
129
:67
62
21
:7
14
3
TTV Schwarz-Rot Hoyerswerda II
14
9
3
2
378
66
113
:83
30
21
:7
14
4
TTC Hoyerswerda VI
14
7
0
7
169
37
98
:98
0
14
:14
0
5
SV Blau-Weiß Neschwitz IV
14
6
1
7
-83
19
104
:92
12
13
:15
-2
6
SV Viktoria Räckelwitz IV
14
5
2
7
6
-2
98
:98
0
12
:16
-4
7
SV Blau-Weiß Neschwitz V
14
2
0
12
-1177
-199
61
:135
-74
4
:24
-20
8
SV Viktoria Räckelwitz V
14
0
0
14
-2066
-392
23
:173
-150
0
:28
-28
Jugendkreisklasse St. 1
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SG Wiednitz / Heide
10
10
0
0
1414
275
121
:19
102
20
:0
20
2
MSV Bautzen 04
10
8
0
2
798
163
102
:38
64
16
:4
12
3
Königswarthaer SV
10
5
0
5
-251
5
66
:74
-8
10
:10
0
4
SV Blau-Weiß Neschwitz
10
4
0
6
-447
-82
56
:84
-28
8
:12
-4
5
SG Großröhrsdorf
10
2
0
8
-383
-173
38
:102
-64
4
:16
-12
6
TTC Hoyerswerda
10
1
0
9
-1131
-188
37
:103
-66
2
:18
-16
Schülerkreisklasse St. 3
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
MSV Bautzen 04
10
9
1
0
1270
300
123
:17
106
19
:1
18
2
TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf
10
7
2
1
765
117
92
:48
44
16
:4
12
3
SV Blau-Weiß Neschwitz
10
5
2
3
-344
-7
67
:73
-6
12
:8
4
4
SG Motor Cunewalde
10
4
0
6
-441
-53
60
:80
-20
8
:12
-4
5
SV Wilthen
10
1
1
8
-636
-137
46
:94
-48
3
:17
-14
6
TTSV Kirschau/Sohland
10
1
0
9
-614
-220
32
:108
-76
2
:18
-16
Anmelden
oder
Neu registrieren
Impressum
Datenschutz
Kontakt
TTV Schleswig-Holstein e.V.
Winterbeker Weg 49
24114 Kiel
Telefon:
0431-6486125
Email:
info
∂
ttvsh.de
Benutzerkennung
Email-Adresse
Benutzerkennung merken
Passwort
Anmelden
Neuen Account beantragen
Passwort vergessen?