Bezirk III
TischtennisLive
Online Sportverwaltung
Startseite
Spielbetrieb
Relegation
Relegation
Anwartschaftsspiele
Anwartschaftsspiele
Herren
1. Bezirksliga
2. Bezirksliga Nord
2. Bezirksliga Süd
Jungen 19
Bezirksliga Jungen 19
Mädchen 19
Bezirksliga Mädchen 19
Jungen 15
Bezirksliga Jungen 15
Mädchen 15
Bezirksliga Mädchen 15
Allgemein
Statistik-Archiv
LivePZ
Live-Spielbericht
Verbände
TTV Schleswig-Holstein e.V.
Bezirk I
Kreis Nord
Kreis Nordfriesland
Bezirk II
Kreis Kiel
Kreis Neumünster
Kreis Plön
Kreis Rendsburg-Eck.
Bezirk III
Kreis Dithmarschen
Kreis Pinneberg
Kreis Steinburg
Bezirk IV
Kreis Lauenburg
Kreis Lübeck
Kreis Ostholstein
Kreis Segeberg
Kreis Stormarn
News
Termine
TT-TurnierCenter
Verbandstermine
Verband
Funktionäre
Ansprechpartner
Forum
Suchen & finden
Satzung & Ordnung
Anleitungen
Links
Service
Mein Bereich
Vereinsverwaltung
Verbandsverwaltung
Anmelden
Neuer Account
Seitendarstellung
Tools
Handbuch
System Updates
SV BW Neschwitz
Vereinsübersicht
Abteilungs-Information
Tischtennis
Spielbetrieb
Tischtennis
Sportstätten
Sporthalle Neschwitz
Spielbetrieb Tischtennis
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
Team Übersicht
Tabellen
Spielplan
Hallenplan
Alle Heimspiele
Sporthalle Neschwitz
1. Kreisliga St. 1
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SG Großnaundorf 3
20
16
2
2
1573
259
199
:103
96
34
:6
28
2
SV Blau-Weiß Neschwitz
20
10
5
5
352
69
169
:137
32
25
:15
10
3
TTC Hoyerswerda 3
20
11
2
7
599
112
176
:127
49
24
:16
8
4
TTV 97 Kamenz
20
11
1
8
269
57
162
:140
22
23
:17
6
5
DJK TTV Cunnewitz
20
9
5
6
111
13
160
:150
10
23
:17
6
6
TTV Schwarz-Rot Hoyerswerda
20
9
4
7
80
25
155
:150
5
22
:18
4
7
SV Lohsa 3
20
7
4
9
-354
-2
151
:155
-4
18
:22
-4
8
TTC Pulsnitz 69 4
20
8
2
10
-409
-65
142
:162
-20
18
:22
-4
9
SG Lückersdorf-Gelenau 4
20
7
2
11
-294
-69
140
:165
-25
16
:24
-8
10
SV Seeligstadt
20
4
3
13
-625
-143
122
:182
-60
11
:29
-18
11
TTV Hoske / Wittichenau 1974 2
20
1
4
15
-1302
-256
100
:205
-105
6
:34
-28
2. Kreisliga St. 1
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SG Wallroda
18
15
3
0
1361
306
208
:65
143
33
:3
30
2
TTC Hoyerswerda 4
18
12
1
5
754
238
179
:94
85
25
:11
14
3
SG Ullersdorf
18
11
3
4
564
140
164
:110
54
25
:11
14
4
SG Großröhrsdorf 2
18
10
3
5
550
73
137
:137
0
23
:13
10
5
SG Oberlichtenau
18
8
4
6
56
-15
137
:140
-3
20
:16
4
6
TTV 97 Kamenz 2
18
8
2
8
-68
-57
133
:143
-10
18
:18
0
7
TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 2
18
7
1
10
-159
-41
126
:149
-23
15
:21
-6
8
TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 3
18
5
1
12
-765
-166
104
:170
-66
11
:25
-14
9
SG Wiesa
18
2
1
15
-997
-225
91
:181
-90
5
:31
-26
10
SV Blau-Weiß Neschwitz 2
18
2
1
15
-1296
-253
92
:182
-90
5
:31
-26
1. Kreisklasse St. 3
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
MSV Bautzen 04 8
18
18
0
0
2590
455
217
:54
163
36
:0
36
2
SV Grün-Weiß Hochkirch
18
16
0
2
1920
377
205
:66
139
32
:4
28
3
MSV Blau-Weiß Kreckwitz
18
13
0
5
345
136
166
:106
60
26
:10
16
4
SV Blau-Weiß Neschwitz 3
18
9
2
7
-307
-70
127
:149
-22
20
:16
4
5
TSV Weißenberg/Gröditz 4
18
7
4
7
157
23
143
:134
9
18
:18
0
6
TTV 90 Bischofswerda 3
18
7
1
10
-518
-96
122
:153
-31
15
:21
-6
7
MSV Bautzen 04 9
18
6
0
12
-652
-131
112
:158
-46
12
:24
-12
8
Baruther SV 90 2
18
5
1
12
-919
-180
98
:175
-77
11
:25
-14
9
SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz 2
18
2
1
15
-1231
-237
89
:183
-94
5
:31
-26
10
SV Kubschütz 3
18
2
1
15
-1385
-277
86
:187
-101
5
:31
-26
2. Kreisklasse St. 2
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TSV Weißenberg/Gröditz 5
18
15
2
1
1080
264
181
:71
110
32
:4
28
2
SV Grün-Weiß Hochkirch 2
18
15
1
2
1688
316
184
:68
116
31
:5
26
3
Königswarthaer SV 3
18
11
4
3
839
171
155
:97
58
26
:10
16
4
SV Blau-Weiß Neschwitz 4
18
11
3
4
511
129
153
:99
54
25
:11
14
5
SV 1896 Großdubrau 2
18
11
1
6
1025
198
167
:85
82
23
:13
10
6
SV 1922 Radibor 3
18
7
2
9
-303
-67
111
:141
-30
16
:20
-4
7
SV 1896 Großdubrau 3
18
4
2
12
-726
-155
98
:154
-56
10
:26
-16
8
SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz 3
18
4
0
14
-646
-166
90
:162
-72
8
:28
-20
9
SV Blau-Weiß Neschwitz 5
18
2
2
14
-1652
-298
68
:184
-116
6
:30
-24
10
SV 1922 Radibor 4
18
1
1
16
-1816
-392
53
:199
-146
3
:33
-30
Jugendkreisklasse St. 1
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SG Großröhrsdorf 2
12
11
0
1
446
264
133
:35
98
22
:2
20
2
SG Wiednitz / Heide
12
6
3
3
369
62
96
:72
24
15
:9
6
3
SV Viktoria Räckelwitz
12
6
2
4
317
36
93
:75
18
14
:10
4
4
SV Blau-Weiß Neschwitz
12
6
2
4
175
45
87
:81
6
14
:10
4
5
TTC Hoyerswerda
12
5
1
6
-141
-88
68
:100
-32
11
:13
-2
6
SG Großröhrsdorf
12
3
1
8
-317
-84
69
:99
-30
7
:17
-10
7
Königswarthaer SV
12
0
1
11
-849
-235
42
:126
-84
1
:23
-22
Schülerkreisklasse St. 3
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SV Blau-Weiß Neschwitz
10
8
0
2
655
124
95
:45
50
16
:4
12
2
TTC Neukirch
10
8
0
2
342
47
79
:61
18
16
:4
12
3
TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf
10
6
1
3
333
54
79
:61
18
13
:7
6
4
TTSV Kirschau/Sohland
10
3
2
5
-439
-61
59
:81
-22
8
:12
-4
5
MSV Bautzen 04
10
2
1
7
-275
-48
62
:78
-16
5
:15
-10
6
SG Motor Cunewalde
10
1
0
9
-616
-116
46
:94
-48
2
:18
-16
Anmelden
oder
Neu registrieren
Impressum
Datenschutz
Kontakt
TTV Schleswig-Holstein e.V.
Winterbeker Weg 49
24114 Kiel
Telefon:
0431-6486125
Email:
info
∂
ttvsh.de
Benutzerkennung
Email-Adresse
Benutzerkennung merken
Passwort
Anmelden
Neuen Account beantragen
Passwort vergessen?