Kreisverband Lübeck
TischtennisLive
Online Sportverwaltung
Startseite
Spielbetrieb
Herren
Kreisliga Lüb./Lbg.
1. Kreisklasse
2. Kreisklasse
3. Kreisklasse
4. Kreisklasse
5. Kreisklasse
6. Kreisklasse
Jungen 19
Kreisliga Jungen 19
Bezirksliga Jungen 19
Jungen 15
Kreisliga Jungen 15
Überregional Herren
Verbandsliga
Landesliga Süd
1. Bezirksliga
2. Bezirksliga Nord
2. Bezirksliga Süd
Überregional Damen
Verbandsliga
Landesliga Süd
Relegation
Pokalwettbewerbe
Vorgabe
Quali Deutschlandpokal
Allgemein
Statistik-Archiv
LivePZ
Live-Spielbericht
Verbände
TTV Schleswig-Holstein e.V.
Bezirk I
Kreis Nord
Kreis Nordfriesland
Bezirk II
Kreis Kiel
Kreis Neumünster
Kreis Plön
Kreis Rendsburg-Eck.
Bezirk III
Kreis Dithmarschen
Kreis Pinneberg
Kreis Steinburg
Bezirk IV
Kreis Lauenburg
Kreis Lübeck
Kreis Ostholstein
Kreis Segeberg
Kreis Stormarn
News
Termine
TT-TurnierCenter
Verbandstermine
Verband
Funktionäre
Ansprechpartner
Forum
Suchen & finden
Satzung & Ordnung
Anleitungen
Links
Service
Mein Bereich
Vereinsverwaltung
Verbandsverwaltung
Anmelden
Neuer Account
Seitendarstellung
Tools
Handbuch
System Updates
SV BW Neschwitz
Vereinsübersicht
Abteilungs-Information
Tischtennis
Spielbetrieb
Tischtennis
Sportstätten
Sporthalle Neschwitz
Spielbetrieb Tischtennis
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
Team Übersicht
Tabellen
Spielplan
Hallenplan
Alle Heimspiele
Sporthalle Neschwitz
Bezirksklasse Herren, Gruppe 2
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
MSV Bautzen 04 III
14
12
1
1
1439
271
159
:53
106
25
:3
22
2
SV Blau-Weiß Neschwitz
14
11
0
3
450
69
121
:92
29
22
:6
16
3
SG Wiednitz / Heide II
14
7
2
5
236
69
121
:93
28
16
:12
4
4
TTV Hoske / Wittichenau 1974
14
7
0
7
-170
-31
102
:112
-10
14
:14
0
5
TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf II
14
5
3
6
-217
-25
103
:113
-10
13
:15
-2
6
TTC Pulsnitz 69 IV
14
4
3
7
-393
-63
98
:117
-19
11
:17
-6
7
TTC Hoyerswerda III
14
2
3
9
-644
-145
79
:134
-55
7
:21
-14
8
SG Lückersdorf-Gelenau III
14
2
0
12
-701
-145
71
:140
-69
4
:24
-20
2. Kreisliga Gruppe 2
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TSV Weißenberg/Gröditz IV
16
14
1
1
558
129
153
:91
62
29
:3
26
2
TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf II
16
13
1
2
1090
204
164
:77
87
27
:5
22
3
SV Blau-Weiß Neschwitz II
16
11
0
5
594
112
149
:94
55
22
:10
12
4
SV Obergurig
16
7
3
6
-102
-20
123
:122
1
17
:15
2
5
MSV Blau-Weiß Kreckwitz
16
7
0
9
169
8
116
:125
-9
14
:18
-4
6
SV Lohsa
16
3
4
9
-274
-52
109
:137
-28
10
:22
-12
7
SV Gaußig
16
4
2
10
-683
-126
98
:146
-48
10
:22
-12
8
TTSV Kirschau/Sohland IV
16
3
3
10
-561
-94
97
:146
-49
9
:23
-14
9
SV 1922 Radibor
16
1
4
11
-791
-161
87
:158
-71
6
:26
-20
1. Kreisklasse Gruppe 2
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SV Viktoria Räckelwitz II
14
12
1
1
1480
297
164
:47
117
25
:3
22
2
Königswarthaer SV II
14
11
2
1
1142
209
146
:66
80
24
:4
20
3
TTV 90 Bischofswerda II
14
8
1
5
398
82
123
:89
34
17
:11
6
4
SV Blau-Weiß Neschwitz III
14
8
1
5
293
65
118
:94
24
17
:11
6
5
SV 1896 Großdubrau II
14
5
1
8
-404
-79
89
:123
-34
11
:17
-6
6
SV Blau-Weiß Neschwitz IV
14
4
0
10
-510
-89
93
:119
-26
8
:20
-12
7
MSV Bautzen 04 VI
14
3
1
10
-732
-168
74
:138
-64
7
:21
-14
8
SV Obergurig II
14
1
1
12
-1667
-317
40
:171
-131
3
:25
-22
2. Kreisklasse Gruppe 3
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TTC Neukirch II
14
11
3
0
1587
269
147
:49
98
25
:3
22
2
TTV 90 Bischofswerda III
14
10
2
2
1194
219
140
:56
84
22
:6
16
3
TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf IV
14
8
4
2
430
104
121
:75
46
20
:8
12
4
SV 1922 Radibor II
14
7
1
6
-125
-40
89
:107
-18
15
:13
2
5
SV Gaußig II
14
6
1
7
19
8
100
:96
4
13
:15
-2
6
SV Blau-Weiß Neschwitz V
14
3
1
10
-884
-166
67
:129
-62
7
:21
-14
7
SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz II
14
2
1
11
-942
-167
65
:131
-66
5
:23
-18
8
TTV 90 Bischofswerda IV
14
2
1
11
-1279
-227
55
:141
-86
5
:23
-18
Kreisklasse Jungen 19, Gruppe 3
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
Königswarthaer SV
12
8
3
1
409
91
102
:66
36
19
:5
14
2
MSV Bautzen 04 IV
12
6
2
4
84
32
93
:75
18
14
:10
4
3
SV Blau-Weiß Neschwitz
12
6
1
5
-122
-38
78
:90
-12
13
:11
2
4
SV Kubschütz II
12
5
2
5
233
43
92
:76
16
12
:12
0
5
SV Grün-Weiß Hochkirch III
12
6
0
6
289
48
89
:79
10
12
:12
0
6
SV 1922 Radibor
12
3
2
7
-499
-97
64
:104
-40
8
:16
-8
7
TSV Weißenberg/Gröditz II
12
3
0
9
-394
-79
70
:98
-28
6
:18
-12
Anmelden
oder
Neu registrieren
Impressum
Datenschutz
Kontakt
TTV Schleswig-Holstein e.V.
Winterbeker Weg 49
24114 Kiel
Telefon:
0431-6486125
Email:
info
∂
ttvsh.de
Benutzerkennung
Email-Adresse
Benutzerkennung merken
Passwort
Anmelden
Neuen Account beantragen
Passwort vergessen?