Kreisverband Dithmarschen
TischtennisLive
Online Sportverwaltung
Startseite
Spielbetrieb
Herren
Kreisliga
1. Kreisklasse
2. Kreisklasse
3. Kreisklasse
4. Kreisklasse
Überregional Damen
Verbandsliga
Überregional Herren
Verbandsliga
Landesliga Süd
1. Bezirksliga
2. Bezirksliga Nord
2. Bezirksliga Süd
Jungen 19
Kreisliga Ju 19 He
Kreisliga Ju 19 Fr
Allgemein
Statistik-Archiv
LivePZ
Live-Spielbericht
Verbände
TTV Schleswig-Holstein e.V.
Bezirk I
Kreis Nord
Kreis Nordfriesland
Bezirk II
Kreis Kiel
Kreis Neumünster
Kreis Plön
Kreis Rendsburg-Eck.
Bezirk III
Kreis Dithmarschen
Kreis Pinneberg
Kreis Steinburg
Bezirk IV
Kreis Lauenburg
Kreis Lübeck
Kreis Ostholstein
Kreis Segeberg
Kreis Stormarn
News
Termine
TT-TurnierCenter
Verbandstermine
Verband
Funktionäre
Ansprechpartner
Forum
Suchen & finden
Satzung & Ordnung
Anleitungen
Links
Service
Mein Bereich
Vereinsverwaltung
Verbandsverwaltung
Anmelden
Neuer Account
Seitendarstellung
Tools
Handbuch
System Updates
SV BW Neschwitz
Vereinsübersicht
Abteilungs-Information
Tischtennis
Spielbetrieb
Tischtennis
Sportstätten
Sporthalle Neschwitz
Spielbetrieb Tischtennis
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
Team Übersicht
Tabellen
Spielplan
Hallenplan
Alle Heimspiele
Sporthalle Neschwitz
1. Kreisliga St. 1
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SV Laußnitz
18
13
2
3
859
149
169
:105
64
28
:8
20
2
TTC Hoyerswerda 3
18
11
3
4
504
88
156
:117
39
25
:11
14
3
SV Blau-Weiß Neschwitz
18
12
0
6
448
70
155
:119
36
24
:12
12
4
DJK TTV Cunnewitz
18
9
2
7
616
97
153
:121
32
20
:16
4
5
SV Lohsa 3
18
8
3
7
287
82
153
:122
31
19
:17
2
6
TTV 97 Kamenz
18
8
3
7
209
42
150
:125
25
19
:17
2
7
SG Großröhrsdorf 2
18
6
2
10
-666
-72
118
:155
-37
14
:22
-8
8
SG Lückersdorf-Gelenau 4
18
5
3
10
-430
-73
120
:158
-38
13
:23
-10
9
TTV Schwarz-Rot Hoyerswerda
18
2
5
11
-686
-156
108
:167
-59
9
:27
-18
10
SG Wiednitz / Heide 3
18
4
1
13
-1141
-227
89
:182
-93
9
:27
-18
2. Kreisliga St. 2
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SG Motor Cunewalde 2
18
18
0
0
1414
302
197
:75
122
36
:0
36
2
SG Taubenheim (Spree)
18
15
0
3
854
306
198
:74
124
30
:6
24
3
TTSV Kirschau/Sohland 3
18
12
2
4
645
136
163
:112
51
26
:10
16
4
Baruther SV 90
18
9
0
9
406
95
152
:120
32
18
:18
0
5
SV Kubschütz 2
18
8
2
8
387
-6
136
:136
0
18
:18
0
6
SV Gaußig
18
7
3
8
-11
-13
135
:139
-4
17
:19
-2
7
SV 1922 Radibor
18
3
5
10
-908
-206
101
:177
-76
11
:25
-14
8
SV Blau-Weiß Neschwitz 2
18
4
2
12
-623
-192
96
:176
-80
10
:26
-16
9
SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 2
18
4
0
14
-1054
-205
94
:177
-83
8
:28
-20
10
SG Taubenheim (Spree) 2
18
2
2
14
-1110
-217
94
:180
-86
6
:30
-24
1. Kreisklasse St. 2
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SV Grün-Weiß Hochkirch
18
15
2
1
1196
245
184
:88
96
32
:4
28
2
MSV Blau-Weiß Kreckwitz
18
13
3
2
973
225
181
:93
88
29
:7
22
3
TTSV Kirschau/Sohland 4
18
12
1
5
779
140
170
:105
65
25
:11
14
4
SG Motor Cunewalde 3
18
9
4
5
219
7
140
:135
5
22
:14
8
5
SV Blau-Weiß Neschwitz 3
18
8
3
7
86
-5
141
:132
9
19
:17
2
6
TSV Weißenberg/Gröditz 4
18
7
3
8
-371
-22
131
:144
-13
17
:19
-2
7
Baruther SV 90 2
18
5
4
9
-98
-24
129
:150
-21
14
:22
-8
8
SG Taubenheim (Spree) 3
18
3
3
12
-723
-140
108
:170
-62
9
:27
-18
9
SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz 2
18
4
1
13
-938
-183
102
:172
-70
9
:27
-18
10
SV 1896 Großdubrau 2
18
0
4
14
-1123
-243
89
:186
-97
4
:32
-28
2. Kreisklasse St. 3
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
Königswarthaer SV 3
16
14
1
1
1264
282
164
:60
104
29
:3
26
2
SV Kubschütz 3
16
12
3
1
1057
264
163
:61
102
27
:5
22
3
SV Blau-Weiß Neschwitz 4
16
13
1
2
418
218
155
:69
86
27
:5
22
4
SV Viktoria Räckelwitz 4
16
9
0
7
-240
41
120
:104
16
18
:14
4
5
SV Blau-Weiß Neschwitz 5
16
6
2
8
-377
-88
98
:126
-28
14
:18
-4
6
SV Grün-Weiß Hochkirch 2
16
6
1
9
-16
-19
107
:117
-10
13
:19
-6
7
TSV Weißenberg/Gröditz 5
16
3
2
11
-398
-188
73
:151
-78
8
:24
-16
8
SV 1896 Großdubrau 3
16
3
1
12
-218
-174
79
:145
-66
7
:25
-18
9
SV Viktoria Räckelwitz 5
16
0
1
15
-1490
-336
49
:175
-126
1
:31
-30
Jugendkreisklasse St. 1
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SG Wiednitz / Heide
10
8
0
2
519
199
106
:34
72
16
:4
12
2
Königswarthaer SV
10
7
0
3
544
64
83
:57
26
14
:6
8
3
SV Blau-Weiß Neschwitz
10
5
1
4
-311
26
73
:67
6
11
:9
2
4
TTC Hoyerswerda
10
4
1
5
-116
-116
50
:90
-40
9
:11
-2
5
SG Großröhrsdorf
10
4
0
6
-505
-25
64
:76
-12
8
:12
-4
6
SV Blau-Weiß Neschwitz 2
10
1
0
9
-131
-148
44
:96
-52
2
:18
-16
Anmelden
oder
Neu registrieren
Impressum
Datenschutz
Kontakt
TTV Schleswig-Holstein e.V.
Winterbeker Weg 49
24114 Kiel
Telefon:
0431-6486125
Email:
info
∂
ttvsh.de
Benutzerkennung
Email-Adresse
Benutzerkennung merken
Passwort
Anmelden
Neuen Account beantragen
Passwort vergessen?