Berliner Tisch-Tennis Verband e.V.
TischtennisLive
Online Sportverwaltung
Ergebnisdienst
Mein Bereich
Verwaltung
Anderen Verband anzeigen
Allgemein
Startseite
Verbands-News
Verbands-Termine
Dokumente
Links
Forum
Suchen & finden
Andere Verbände
Statistik-Archiv
Spielbetrieb 2023/24
Damen
Herren
Herren (Kreisklassen)
Seniorinnen
Senioren
Freizeitliga
Mädchen 19
Mädchen 15
Mädchen 13
Jungen 19 (VR)
Jungen 19 (RR)
Jungen 15 (VR)
Jungen 15 (RR)
Jungen 13 (VR)
Jungen 13 (RR)
Schüler C [J11]
Pokal
Relegationen
Service
Anmelden
Registrieren
Seitendarstellung
Funktionäre
Ansprechpartner
SV Burkau
Vereinsübersicht
Abteilungs-Information
Tischtennis
Spielbetrieb
Tischtennis
Sportstätten
Turnhalle Burkau
Spielbetrieb Tischtennis
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
Team Übersicht
Tabellen
Spielplan
Hallenplan
Alle Heimspiele
Turnhalle Burkau
Bezirksklasse Herren - St.2 -
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
Königswarthaer SV
15
13
1
1
1057
220
155
:73
82
27
:3
24
2
TTSV Kirschau/Sohland II
13
12
0
1
970
161
132
:65
67
24
:2
22
3
TTC Pulsnitz 69 III
13
9
0
4
317
93
119
:78
41
18
:8
10
4
SG Wiednitz / Heide II
14
8
2
4
332
48
120
:92
28
18
:10
8
5
SV Burkau
14
6
1
7
13
4
107
:106
1
13
:15
-2
6
SG Großnaundorf II
14
5
1
8
-148
-29
98
:116
-18
11
:17
-6
7
SG Lückersdorf-Gelenau III
14
3
2
9
-617
-94
83
:131
-48
8
:20
-12
8
MSV Bautzen 04 IV
14
3
1
10
-526
-127
81
:131
-50
7
:21
-14
9
SG Großröhrsdorf
14
3
1
10
-818
-174
70
:141
-71
7
:21
-14
10
TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf II
13
2
1
10
-580
-102
82
:114
-32
5
:21
-16
1. Kreisklasse St. 3
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SV Burkau II
16
14
1
1
1391
276
179
:63
116
29
:3
26
2
MSV Blau-Weiß Kreckwitz
15
12
0
3
1573
268
164
:61
103
24
:6
18
3
TTV 90 Bischofswerda II
15
11
2
2
654
129
143
:84
59
24
:6
18
4
MSV Bautzen 04 VII
16
9
3
4
606
107
143
:100
43
21
:11
10
5
SV 1896 Großdubrau II
16
9
3
4
180
25
126
:117
9
21
:11
10
6
TSV Weißenberg/Gröditz IV
14
5
1
8
-477
-79
88
:124
-36
11
:17
-6
7
SV Post Germania Bautzen II
15
4
1
10
-490
-103
90
:138
-48
9
:21
-12
8
SV Seeligstadt II
15
4
1
10
-876
-162
81
:147
-66
9
:21
-12
9
SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz II
15
1
2
12
-1228
-216
70
:157
-87
4
:26
-22
10
TTV 90 Bischofswerda III
15
0
0
15
-1333
-245
67
:160
-93
0
:30
-30
2. Kreisklasse St. 3
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SV Burkau III
15
10
2
3
645
111
129
:81
48
22
:8
14
2
MSV Bautzen 04 VIII
14
10
1
3
636
127
124
:72
52
21
:7
14
3
TTC Neukirch III
14
9
1
4
474
81
116
:80
36
19
:9
10
4
SG Motor Cunewalde IV
14
7
2
5
-298
-59
87
:109
-22
16
:12
4
5
SV Obergurig III
14
6
3
5
287
44
105
:91
14
15
:13
2
6
TTSV Kirschau/Sohland VII
15
4
4
7
-543
-88
91
:119
-28
12
:18
-6
7
TTV 90 Bischofswerda IV
14
3
3
8
-397
-67
81
:115
-34
9
:19
-10
8
SV Kubschütz VI
13
3
2
8
-268
-40
82
:100
-18
8
:18
-10
9
SG Motor Cunewalde III
13
2
0
11
-536
-109
67
:115
-48
4
:22
-18
Anmelden
oder
Neu registrieren
Impressum
Datenschutz
Kontakt
Benutzerkennung
Email-Adresse
Benutzerkennung merken
Passwort
Anmelden
Neuen Account beantragen
Passwort vergessen?