Kreisverband Neumünster
TischtennisLive
Online Sportverwaltung
Startseite
Spielbetrieb
Herren
Kreisliga
1. Kreisklasse
2. Kreisklasse
3. Kreisklasse
Landesliga Nord
1. Bezirksliga
2. Bezirksliga B
Kreispokal
Freundschaftsrunde
Jungen 19
Kreisliga Jungen 19
1. KK Jungen
Allgemein
Statistik-Archiv
LivePZ
Live-Spielbericht
Verbände
TTV Schleswig-Holstein e.V.
Bezirk I
Kreis Nord
Kreis Nordfriesland
Bezirk II
Kreis Kiel
Kreis Neumünster
Kreis Plön
Kreis Rendsburg-Eck.
Bezirk III
Kreis Dithmarschen
Kreis Pinneberg
Kreis Steinburg
Bezirk IV
Kreis Lauenburg
Kreis Lübeck
Kreis Ostholstein
Kreis Segeberg
Kreis Stormarn
News
Termine
TT-TurnierCenter
Verbandstermine
Verband
Funktionäre
Ansprechpartner
Forum
Suchen & finden
Satzung & Ordnung
Anleitungen
Links
Service
Mein Bereich
Vereinsverwaltung
Verbandsverwaltung
Anmelden
Neuer Account
Seitendarstellung
Tools
Handbuch
System Updates
SV Burkau
Vereinsübersicht
Abteilungs-Information
Tischtennis
Spielbetrieb
Tischtennis
Sportstätten
Turnhalle Burkau
Spielbetrieb Tischtennis
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
Team Übersicht
Tabellen
Spielplan
Hallenplan
Alle Heimspiele
Turnhalle Burkau
2. Bezirksliga Herren, Gruppe 2
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TTC Pulsnitz 69 II
18
15
1
2
1566
300
202
:70
132
31
:5
26
2
SG Wiednitz / Heide
18
14
3
1
1633
292
193
:81
112
31
:5
26
3
SV Laußnitz
18
14
1
3
1578
266
185
:88
97
29
:7
22
4
TTC Hoyerswerda II
18
8
2
8
-526
-70
127
:147
-20
18
:18
0
5
SG Lückersdorf-Gelenau II
18
7
3
8
-167
0
137
:138
-1
17
:19
-2
6
SV Kubschütz II
18
8
1
9
-598
-67
127
:147
-20
17
:19
-2
7
TTC Pulsnitz 69 III
18
6
5
7
-335
-55
128
:150
-22
17
:19
-2
8
SG Steinigtwolmsdorf
18
5
5
8
-116
-47
127
:149
-22
15
:21
-6
9
SV Burkau
18
1
1
16
-1363
-308
71
:203
-132
3
:33
-30
10
TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf
18
1
0
17
-1672
-311
74
:198
-124
2
:34
-32
1. Kreisliga Gruppe 2
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TTC Neukirch
18
16
0
2
1423
319
199
:71
128
32
:4
28
2
MSV Bautzen 04 V
18
13
3
2
1444
259
187
:87
100
29
:7
22
3
SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz
18
10
3
5
499
98
157
:116
41
23
:13
10
4
TTV 90 Bischofswerda
18
7
6
5
224
34
146
:131
15
20
:16
4
5
TTSV Kirschau/Sohland III
18
8
3
7
318
29
141
:133
8
19
:17
2
6
SV Grün-Weiß Hochkirch
18
7
4
7
67
4
144
:133
11
18
:18
0
7
SV Kubschütz IV
18
6
3
9
-107
-68
117
:157
-40
15
:21
-6
8
SV 1896 Großdubrau
18
5
3
10
-498
-99
115
:158
-43
13
:23
-10
9
Baruther SV 90
18
3
1
14
-1540
-236
93
:179
-86
7
:29
-22
10
SV Burkau II
18
2
0
16
-1830
-340
68
:202
-134
4
:32
-28
1. Kreisklasse Gruppe 1
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TTC Pulsnitz 69 V
14
14
0
0
1769
292
165
:45
120
28
:0
28
2
SG Ullersdorf II
14
9
2
3
547
94
124
:88
36
20
:8
12
3
SV Lokomotive Kamenz
14
7
2
5
-269
-4
106
:106
0
16
:12
4
4
SV Seeligstadt II
14
5
3
6
82
18
113
:102
11
13
:15
-2
5
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra II
14
5
2
7
-208
-53
94
:118
-24
12
:16
-4
6
SV Burkau III
14
5
2
7
-401
-73
93
:120
-27
12
:16
-4
7
TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf IV
14
4
2
8
-292
-52
94
:118
-24
10
:18
-8
8
SG Wallroda II
14
0
1
13
-1228
-222
60
:152
-92
1
:27
-26
2. Kreisklasse Gruppe 1
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SG Ullersdorf III
14
11
1
2
1259
216
142
:54
88
23
:5
18
2
SG Großröhrsdorf III
14
10
1
3
749
130
124
:72
52
21
:7
14
3
TTC Pulsnitz 69 VI
14
8
2
4
1050
139
120
:76
44
18
:10
8
4
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra III
14
8
0
6
229
41
105
:91
14
16
:12
4
5
TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf V
14
8
0
6
-214
8
97
:99
-2
16
:12
4
6
SV Laußnitz III
14
4
0
10
-630
-125
71
:125
-54
8
:20
-12
7
SV Burkau IV
14
3
0
11
-1253
-216
61
:135
-74
6
:22
-16
8
TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf VI
14
2
0
12
-1190
-193
64
:132
-68
4
:24
-20
9
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra IV
Zurückgezogen
Anmelden
oder
Neu registrieren
Impressum
Datenschutz
Kontakt
TTV Schleswig-Holstein e.V.
Winterbeker Weg 49
24114 Kiel
Telefon:
0431-6486125
Email:
info
∂
ttvsh.de
Benutzerkennung
Email-Adresse
Benutzerkennung merken
Passwort
Anmelden
Neuen Account beantragen
Passwort vergessen?