Vogtlandpokal U15 | Sa | 06.01.24 | h | 09:00 | 1. Jungen 15 | SG BW Reichenbach | 8:2 | |
Vogtlandpokal U15 | Sa | 06.01.24 | h | 10:00 | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 | 1. Jungen 15 | 8:3 | |
Vogtlandpokal U15 | Sa | 06.01.24 | h | 10:00 | 1. Jungen 15 | SpVgg. 1862 Neumark | 2:8 | |
Vogtlandklasse | Sa | 13.01.24 | | 15:00 | 2. Herren | Post SV Plauen 2 | 13:1 | |
Bezkl, Gruppe 1 | So | 14.01.24 | | 09:00 | 1. Herren | TTV Erlbach 1984 | 9:7 | |
2. Kreisliga GT | So | 14.01.24 | | 10:00 | SpVgg. 1862 Neumark 2 | 3. Herren | 4:10 | |
Jungen 15 Gruppe 2 | So | 14.01.24 | | 10:00 | SpVgg. 1862 Neumark | 1. Jungen 15 | 6:4 | |
Jungen 15 Gruppe 2 | Sa | 27.01.24 | | 09:00 | 1. Jungen 15 | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 | 6:4 | |
Bezkl, Gruppe 1 | Sa | 27.01.24 | | 14:00 | TSV Plauen 1990 | 1. Herren | 1:14 | |
Vogtlandklasse | So | 28.01.24 | | 09:00 | SpVgg. Heinsdorferg. 2 | 2. Herren | 5:9 | |
2. Kreisliga GT | Sa | 10.02.24 | | 13:00 | 3. Herren | SpVgg. Heinsdorferg. 4 | 8:6 | |
Vogtlandklasse | Sa | 10.02.24 | | 14:00 | 2. Herren | SG Neustadt | 6:8 | |
Bezkl, Gruppe 1 | So | 11.02.24 | | 09:00 | 1. Herren | SV GW Röthenbach 2 | 14:1 | |
Bezkl, Gruppe 1 | So | 18.02.24 | | 09:00 | TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf | 1. Herren | 3:12 | |
Jungen 15 Gruppe 2 | Sa | 24.02.24 | | 09:00 | 1. Jungen 15 | TTV Auerbach | 1:9 | |
2. Kreisliga GT | Sa | 24.02.24 | | 13:30 | SV Fort. Schönbrunn 2 | 3. Herren | 6:8 | |
Jungen 15 Gruppe 2 | Sa | 02.03.24 | | 10:00 | SG BW Reichenbach | 1. Jungen 15 | 8:2 | |
Vogtlandklasse | Sa | 02.03.24 | v | 13:30 | 2. Herren | SG Neustadt 2 | 13:1 | |
2. Kreisliga GT | Sa | 02.03.24 | v | 14:00 | 3. Herren | TTV Falkenstein 2 | 12:2 | |
Bezkl, Gruppe 1 | So | 03.03.24 | t | 09:00 | 1. Herren | Post SV Plauen | 15:0 | kl |
Jungen 15 Gruppe 2 | Sa | 09.03.24 | | 09:00 | 1. Jungen 15 | SpVgg. Heinsdorferg. | 9:1 | |
Vogtlandklasse | Sa | 09.03.24 | | 13:30 | SV Fort. Schönbrunn | 2. Herren | 0:14 | kl |
2. Kreisliga GT | So | 10.03.24 | | 09:00 | SpVgg. Heinsdorferg. 3 | 3. Herren | 7:7 | |
Bezkl, Gruppe 1 | So | 10.03.24 | | 09:00 | 1. Herren | TTV Plauen-Mitte | 15:0 | kl |
Vogtlandklasse | Sa | 16.03.24 | v | 09:00 | TSV 1906 Taltitz | 2. Herren | 7:7 | |
Bezkl, Gruppe 1 | So | 17.03.24 | | 09:00 | 1. Herren | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 2 | 10:5 | |
2. Kreisliga GT | Sa | 06.04.24 | t | 13:00 | 3. Herren | SG Pfaffengrün 3 | 13:1 | |
Bezkl, Gruppe 1 | So | 07.04.24 | v t | 09:00 | 1. Herren | TV Ellefeld | 12:3 | |
Jungen 15 Gruppe 2 | Sa | 13.04.24 | | 09:00 | 1. Jungen 15 | TTV Falkenstein | 1:9 | |
Vogtlandklasse | Sa | 13.04.24 | v | 12:30 | 2. Herren | SV Fr. Schreiersgrün 2 | 8:6 | |
Bezkl, Gruppe 1 | So | 14.04.24 | | 09:00 | 1. Herren | SV Fr. Schreiersgrün | 14:1 | |
2. Kreisliga GT | So | 14.04.24 | | 10:00 | SG BW Reichenbach 4 | 3. Herren | 8:6 | |
2. Kreisliga GT | Sa | 20.04.24 | | 13:00 | 3. Herren | SG Pfaffengrün 2 | 11:3 | |
Vogtlandklasse | Sa | 20.04.24 | | 14:00 | SG BW Reichenbach 3 | 2. Herren | 0:14 | kl |
|