Berliner Tisch-Tennis Verband e.V.
TischtennisLive
Online Sportverwaltung
Ergebnisdienst
Mein Bereich
Verwaltung
Anderen Verband anzeigen
Allgemein
Startseite
Verbands-News
Verbands-Termine
Dokumente
Links
Forum
Suchen & finden
Andere Verbände
Statistik-Archiv
Spielbetrieb 2023/24
Damen
Herren
Herren (Kreisklassen)
Seniorinnen
Senioren
Freizeitliga
Mädchen 19
Mädchen 15
Mädchen 13
Jungen 19 (VR)
Jungen 19 (RR)
Jungen 15 (VR)
Jungen 15 (RR)
Jungen 13 (VR)
Jungen 13 (RR)
Schüler C [J11]
Pokal
Relegationen
Service
Anmelden
Registrieren
Seitendarstellung
Funktionäre
Ansprechpartner
SV Heinrichsort/Röd.
Vereinsübersicht
Abteilungs-Information
Tischtennis
Spielbetrieb
Tischtennis
Sportstätten
Turnhalle Grundschule Rödlitz Obere Dorfstraße 37
Spielbetrieb Tischtennis
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
Team Übersicht
Tabellen
Spielplan
Hallenplan
Alle Heimspiele
Turnhalle Grundschule Rödlitz Obere Dorfstraße 37
Westsachsenliga
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SV Sachsenring Hohenstein-Ernstthal IV
18
16
1
1
1750
398
213
:60
153
33
:3
30
2
SV Stenn
18
15
1
2
1388
241
187
:85
102
31
:5
26
3
SV Remse II
18
10
4
4
598
97
155
:123
32
24
:12
12
4
SV Rotation Langenbach
18
11
1
6
596
85
157
:118
39
23
:13
10
5
SG Meerane 02 II
18
9
2
7
128
33
143
:131
12
20
:16
4
6
SG Vielau 07 III
18
8
1
9
19
-2
136
:136
0
17
:19
-2
7
FV Blau-Weiß Hartmannsdorf e.V.
18
7
1
10
-823
-108
114
:157
-43
15
:21
-6
8
SSV Blau-Weiß Gersdorf II
18
4
0
14
-827
-209
92
:178
-86
8
:28
-20
9
SV Heinrichsort / Rödlitz
18
2
2
14
-1198
-238
89
:186
-97
6
:30
-24
10
SSV St. Egidien
18
1
1
16
-1631
-297
80
:192
-112
3
:33
-30
1. Kreisklasse ost
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SV Remse V
14
11
1
2
952
206
135
:61
74
23
:5
18
2
SV Sachsenring Hohenstein-Ernstthal VII
14
10
1
3
495
95
115
:81
34
21
:7
14
3
SV Heinrichsort / Rödlitz II
14
9
2
3
888
100
121
:75
46
20
:8
12
4
SG Chursbachtal II
14
6
2
6
543
80
115
:81
34
14
:14
0
5
SSV Blau-Weiß Gersdorf IV
14
6
2
6
104
16
98
:98
0
14
:14
0
6
SSV St. Egidien II
14
5
2
7
315
8
98
:96
2
12
:16
-4
7
SV Sachsenring Hohenstein-Ernstthal VIII
14
1
2
11
-1182
-228
56
:138
-82
4
:24
-20
8
SSV St. Egidien III
14
1
0
13
-2115
-361
30
:166
-136
2
:26
-24
Schülerkreisklasse ost
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SV Heinrichsort / Rödlitz
16
14
2
0
2059
337
137
:23
114
30
:2
28
2
SV Remse
16
13
1
2
1954
294
132
:28
104
27
:5
22
3
SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein
16
11
2
3
774
137
104
:56
48
24
:8
16
4
SV Sachsenring Hohenstein-Ernstthal
16
11
1
4
747
114
102
:58
44
23
:9
14
5
SV Heinrichsort / Rödlitz II
16
7
0
9
-406
-69
68
:92
-24
14
:18
-4
6
SSV Blau-Weiß Gersdorf
16
5
0
11
-947
-139
56
:104
-48
10
:22
-12
7
SV Remse II
16
4
1
11
-289
-81
65
:95
-30
9
:23
-14
8
SV Sachsenring Hohenstein-Ernstthal II
16
3
0
13
-1342
-218
40
:120
-80
6
:26
-20
9
SV Sachsenring Hohenstein-Ernstthal III
16
0
1
15
-2550
-375
16
:144
-128
1
:31
-30
10
SG Chursbachtal
Gestrichen
Anmelden
oder
Neu registrieren
Impressum
Datenschutz
Kontakt
Benutzerkennung
Email-Adresse
Benutzerkennung merken
Passwort
Anmelden
Neuen Account beantragen
Passwort vergessen?