TischtennisLive
Online Sportverwaltung
Bezirksverband Chemnitz
Ergebnisdienst
Mein Bereich
Verwaltung
Anderen Verband anzeigen
Allgemein
Startseite
Andere Verbände
Statistik-Archiv
Spielbetrieb 2023/24
Herren
Übersicht
1. Bezirksliga
2. Bezl Ost
2. Bezl West
Bezkl, Gruppe 1
Bezkl, Gruppe 2
Bezkl, Gruppe 3
Bezkl, Gruppe 4
Damen
Übersicht
Bez.liga Damen
Pokal
Übersicht
Bezirkspokal Herren
Bezirkspokal Damen
Verbandspokal
Kreispokal Herren
Bezirksmannschafts-meisterschaften
Übersicht
BMM Mädchen 15
BMM Jungen 15
BMM Mädchen 19
BMM Jungen 19
Relegation
Übersicht
Relegation zur 1. BL
Relegation 2. BL Ost
Relegation 2. BL West
Relegation - BK, Gr. 1
Relegation - BK, Gr. 2
Relegation - BK, Gr. 3
Service
Anmelden
Registrieren
Seitendarstellung
Funktionäre
Ansprechpartner
SV Heinrichsort/Röd.
Vereinsübersicht
Abteilungs-Information
Tischtennis
Spielbetrieb
Tischtennis
Sportstätten
Turnhalle Grundschule Rödlitz Obere Dorfstraße 37
Spielbetrieb Tischtennis
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
Team Übersicht
Tabellen
Spielplan
Hallenplan
Alle Heimspiele
Turnhalle Grundschule Rödlitz Obere Dorfstraße 37
Westsachsenliga
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SV Sachsenring Hohenstein-Ernstthal 4
18
16
1
1
1750
398
213
:60
153
33
:3
30
2
SV Stenn
18
15
1
2
1388
241
187
:85
102
31
:5
26
3
SV Remse 2
18
10
4
4
598
97
155
:123
32
24
:12
12
4
SV Rotation Langenbach
18
11
1
6
596
85
157
:118
39
23
:13
10
5
SG Meerane 02 2
18
9
2
7
128
33
143
:131
12
20
:16
4
6
SG Vielau 07 3
18
8
1
9
19
-2
136
:136
0
17
:19
-2
7
FV Blau-Weiß Hartmannsdorf e.V.
18
7
1
10
-823
-108
114
:157
-43
15
:21
-6
8
SSV Blau-Weiß Gersdorf 2
18
4
0
14
-827
-209
92
:178
-86
8
:28
-20
9
SV Heinrichsort / Rödlitz
18
2
2
14
-1198
-238
89
:186
-97
6
:30
-24
10
SSV St. Egidien
18
1
1
16
-1631
-297
80
:192
-112
3
:33
-30
1. Kreisklasse ost
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SV Remse 5
14
11
1
2
952
206
135
:61
74
23
:5
18
2
SV Sachsenring Hohenstein-Ernstthal 7
14
10
1
3
495
95
115
:81
34
21
:7
14
3
SV Heinrichsort / Rödlitz 2
14
9
2
3
888
100
121
:75
46
20
:8
12
4
SG Chursbachtal 2
14
6
2
6
543
80
115
:81
34
14
:14
0
5
SSV Blau-Weiß Gersdorf 4
14
6
2
6
104
16
98
:98
0
14
:14
0
6
SSV St. Egidien 2
14
5
2
7
315
8
98
:96
2
12
:16
-4
7
SV Sachsenring Hohenstein-Ernstthal 8
14
1
2
11
-1182
-228
56
:138
-82
4
:24
-20
8
SSV St. Egidien 3
14
1
0
13
-2115
-361
30
:166
-136
2
:26
-24
Schülerkreisklasse ost
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SV Heinrichsort / Rödlitz
16
14
2
0
2059
337
137
:23
114
30
:2
28
2
SV Remse
16
13
1
2
1954
294
132
:28
104
27
:5
22
3
SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein
16
11
2
3
774
137
104
:56
48
24
:8
16
4
SV Sachsenring Hohenstein-Ernstthal
16
11
1
4
747
114
102
:58
44
23
:9
14
5
SV Heinrichsort / Rödlitz 2
16
7
0
9
-406
-69
68
:92
-24
14
:18
-4
6
SSV Blau-Weiß Gersdorf
16
5
0
11
-947
-139
56
:104
-48
10
:22
-12
7
SV Remse 2
16
4
1
11
-289
-81
65
:95
-30
9
:23
-14
8
SV Sachsenring Hohenstein-Ernstthal 2
16
3
0
13
-1342
-218
40
:120
-80
6
:26
-20
9
SV Sachsenring Hohenstein-Ernstthal 3
16
0
1
15
-2550
-375
16
:144
-128
1
:31
-30
10
SG Chursbachtal
Gestrichen
Anmelden
oder
Neu registrieren
Impressum
Datenschutz
Kontakt
Benutzerkennung
Email-Adresse
Benutzerkennung merken
Passwort
Anmelden
Neuen Account beantragen
Passwort vergessen?