TischtennisLive
Online Sportverwaltung
Kreisfachverband Nordsachsen
Ergebnisdienst
Mein Bereich
Verwaltung
Anderen Verband anzeigen
Allgemein
Startseite
Verbands-News
Verbands-Termine
Satzung/Ordnung
Forum
Andere Verbände
Statistik-Archiv
Spielbetrieb 2023/24
Jugend
Übersicht
Kreisliga Jugend 19
Herren
Übersicht
Kreisklasse Ost
Kreisliga Ost
Kreisklasse West
Kreisliga West
Endspiel West vs Ost
Kreispokal
Übersicht
Kreispokal
Service
Anmelden
Registrieren
Seitendarstellung
Funktionäre
Ansprechpartner
SV Lohsa
Vereinsübersicht
Abteilungs-Information
Tischtennis
Spielbetrieb
Tischtennis
Sportstätten
Sporthalle der Schule
Spielbetrieb Tischtennis
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
Team Übersicht
Tabellen
Spielplan
Hallenplan
Alle Heimspiele
Sporthalle der Schule
2. Bezirksliga Herren - St. 1 -
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TTF Weißwasser
18
16
1
1
1286
302
195
:79
116
33
:3
30
2
SV Lohsa
18
15
1
2
806
175
176
:98
78
31
:5
26
3
TTC Hoyerswerda
18
11
3
4
843
152
173
:103
70
25
:11
14
4
SG Lückersdorf-Gelenau 2
18
8
4
6
-13
47
146
:129
17
20
:16
4
5
TTV Niesky
18
8
3
7
235
112
160
:117
43
19
:17
2
6
TSV Weißenberg/Gröditz 2
18
7
5
6
144
39
146
:133
13
19
:17
2
7
SG Großnaundorf 2
18
6
1
11
-418
-81
115
:157
-42
13
:23
-10
8
SV Aufbau Kodersdorf 1951
18
4
2
12
-687
-133
107
:166
-59
10
:26
-16
9
SV Füchse Uhsmannsdorf
18
4
0
14
-532
-200
99
:173
-74
8
:28
-20
10
TTV Hoske / Wittichenau 1974
18
1
0
17
-1664
-413
54
:216
-162
2
:34
-32
Bezirksklasse Herren - St.2 -
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SG Wiednitz / Heide 2
16
14
1
1
1058
287
176
:65
111
29
:3
26
2
SV Lohsa 2
16
10
2
4
519
156
151
:93
58
22
:10
12
3
TTC Hoyerswerda 2
16
10
1
5
585
98
138
:105
33
21
:11
10
4
TTG 64 Boxberg
16
9
1
6
164
23
122
:119
3
19
:13
6
5
SV Stahl Krauschwitz 2
16
8
2
6
270
83
141
:104
37
18
:14
4
6
SV Viktoria Gablenz 90
16
7
1
8
-126
-25
119
:124
-5
15
:17
-2
7
TTF Weißwasser 2
16
7
1
8
-276
-86
108
:133
-25
15
:17
-2
8
SG Turbine Lauta
16
1
1
14
-1206
-241
70
:171
-101
3
:29
-26
9
SV Dauban 68
16
0
2
14
-988
-295
66
:177
-111
2
:30
-28
1. Kreisliga St. 1
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SG Großnaundorf 3
20
16
2
2
1573
259
199
:103
96
34
:6
28
2
SV Blau-Weiß Neschwitz
20
10
5
5
352
69
169
:137
32
25
:15
10
3
TTC Hoyerswerda 3
20
11
2
7
599
112
176
:127
49
24
:16
8
4
TTV 97 Kamenz
20
11
1
8
269
57
162
:140
22
23
:17
6
5
DJK TTV Cunnewitz
20
9
5
6
111
13
160
:150
10
23
:17
6
6
TTV Schwarz-Rot Hoyerswerda
20
9
4
7
80
25
155
:150
5
22
:18
4
7
SV Lohsa 3
20
7
4
9
-354
-2
151
:155
-4
18
:22
-4
8
TTC Pulsnitz 69 4
20
8
2
10
-409
-65
142
:162
-20
18
:22
-4
9
SG Lückersdorf-Gelenau 4
20
7
2
11
-294
-69
140
:165
-25
16
:24
-8
10
SV Seeligstadt
20
4
3
13
-625
-143
122
:182
-60
11
:29
-18
11
TTV Hoske / Wittichenau 1974 2
20
1
4
15
-1302
-256
100
:205
-105
6
:34
-28
2. Kreisklasse St. 4
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TTC Hoyerswerda 5
16
14
1
1
1438
285
165
:59
106
29
:3
26
2
TTV Schwarz-Rot Hoyerswerda 3
16
10
2
4
627
104
127
:97
30
22
:10
12
3
TTV Schwarz-Rot Hoyerswerda 2
16
8
2
6
568
70
124
:100
24
18
:14
4
4
SV Lohsa 4
16
7
3
6
280
43
119
:105
14
17
:15
2
5
SG Wiednitz / Heide 5
16
6
3
7
-137
-22
113
:111
2
15
:17
-2
6
TTV Hoske / Wittichenau 1974 3
16
5
4
7
-550
-40
109
:115
-6
14
:18
-4
7
SV Viktoria Räckelwitz 4
16
6
1
9
-46
-40
105
:119
-14
13
:19
-6
8
SV Lokomotive Kamenz 2
16
4
5
7
-417
-29
103
:121
-18
13
:19
-6
9
TTV 97 Kamenz 4
16
1
1
14
-1763
-371
43
:181
-138
3
:29
-26
Anmelden
oder
Neu registrieren
Impressum
Datenschutz
Kontakt
Benutzerkennung
Email-Adresse
Benutzerkennung merken
Passwort
Anmelden
Neuen Account beantragen
Passwort vergessen?