Schüler (ANA) | Do | 08.01.15 | v | 17:30 | TTC Annaberg | 1. Jungen 15 | 7:0 | |
2. KK (ANA) | Sa | 10.01.15 | | 13:00 | 4. Herren | TSV GW Mildenau 3 | 3:12 | |
Bezkl, Staffel 3 | Sa | 10.01.15 | | 14:00 | 1. Herren | ESV Lok Pockau | 8:8 | |
1. KK (ANA) | So | 11.01.15 | | 09:00 | SV Gelenau 2 | 3. Herren | 4:11 | |
3. KK (ANA) | So | 11.01.15 | | 09:00 | 5. Herren | SV BW Wiesa/Wiesenb. 2 | 5:9 | |
Schüler (ANA) | Fr | 16.01.15 | | 18:00 | 1. Jungen 15 | TTV Fortuna Grumbach | 5:2 | |
2. KK (ANA) | Sa | 17.01.15 | | 14:00 | SV Pöhlatal Königsw. 2 | 4. Herren | 9:6 | |
1. KK (ANA) | So | 18.01.15 | | 09:00 | 3. Herren | SV BW Crottendorf 4 | 11:4 | |
2. KK (ANA) | Sa | 24.01.15 | | 13:00 | 4. Herren | SV BW Crottendorf 5 | 13:2 | |
Bezkl, Staffel 3 | Sa | 24.01.15 | | 14:00 | TTV Thum | 1. Herren | 13:2 | |
1. KK (ANA) | So | 25.01.15 | | 09:00 | 3. Herren | SV BW Crottendorf 3 | 11:4 | |
3. KK (ANA) | So | 25.01.15 | | 09:00 | SV BW Crottendorf 6 | 5. Herren | 1:13 | |
Schüler (ANA) | Mi | 28.01.15 | | 17:00 | 1. TTV Schwarzenberg | 1. Jungen 15 | 3:4 | |
2. KK (ANA) | Sa | 31.01.15 | | 14:00 | BSV Ehrenfriedersd. 2 | 4. Herren | 10:5 | |
1. KK (ANA) | Sa | 31.01.15 | | 14:00 | TTC Annaberg 5 | 3. Herren | 0:15 | |
3. KK (ANA) | Sa | 31.01.15 | | 14:00 | TTSV Hw Tannenberg 3 | 5. Herren | 12:2 | |
Kreisliga (ANA) | Sa | 31.01.15 | | 16:00 | TTV Fortuna Grumbach 3 | 2. Herren | 6:9 | |
Schüler (ANA) | Fr | 06.02.15 | | 18:00 | 1. Jungen 15 | TTSV Hw Tannenberg | 4:3 | |
2. KK (ANA) | Sa | 07.02.15 | | 13:00 | 4. Herren | TTV Thum 3 | 4:11 | |
Bezkl, Staffel 3 | Sa | 07.02.15 | | 14:00 | 1. Herren | TuS 1950 Olbernhau | 8:8 | |
Kreisliga (ANA) | Sa | 07.02.15 | | 16:30 | TSV RW Arnsfeld | 2. Herren | 10:5 | |
1. KK (ANA) | So | 08.02.15 | | 09:00 | SV Dörfel 1961 | 3. Herren | 2:13 | |
Kreisliga (ANA) | Sa | 14.02.15 | | 14:00 | 2. Herren | TTSV Hw Tannenberg 2 | 13:2 | |
3. KK (ANA) | Sa | 14.02.15 | | 14:00 | SV BW Wiesa/Wiesenb. 2 | 5. Herren | 11:3 | |
2. KK (ANA) | So | 15.02.15 | | 09:00 | TTV Fortuna Grumbach 4 | 4. Herren | 5:10 | |
2. KK (ANA) | Sa | 21.02.15 | | 13:00 | 4. Herren | TSV RW Arnsfeld 2 | 11:4 | |
Bezkl, Staffel 3 | Sa | 21.02.15 | | 14:00 | TSV Burkhardtsdorf | 1. Herren | 5:10 | |
1. KK (ANA) | So | 22.02.15 | | 09:00 | 3. Herren | SV Neudorf | 6:9 | |
Kreisliga (ANA) | So | 22.02.15 | t | 09:00 | TTC Annaberg 4 | 2. Herren | 9:6 | |
Schüler (ANA) | Fr | 27.02.15 | | 18:00 | 1. Jungen 15 | TTC Annaberg | 3:4 | |
3. KK (ANA) | So | 01.03.15 | | 09:00 | 5. Herren | SV BW Crottendorf 6 | 11:3 | |
1. KK (ANA) | So | 01.03.15 | | 09:00 | TTV RW Scheibenberg 2 | 3. Herren | 4:11 | |
Schüler (ANA) | Fr | 06.03.15 | | 18:00 | TTV Fortuna Grumbach | 1. Jungen 15 | 2:5 | |
Kreisliga (ANA) | Sa | 14.03.15 | v | 14:00 | 2. Herren | TSG Sehma 2 | 12:3 | |
Bezkl, Staffel 3 | Sa | 14.03.15 | | 14:00 | 1. Herren | SV BW Crottendorf | 10:5 | |
Kreisliga (ANA) | Sa | 21.03.15 | v | 14:00 | 2. Herren | SV BW Crottendorf 2 | 5:10 | |
Bezkl, Staffel 3 | So | 22.03.15 | | 09:00 | TTC Annaberg 2 | 1. Herren | 7:9 | |
1. KK (ANA) | So | 22.03.15 | | 09:00 | 3. Herren | SV Pöhlatal Königsw. | 8:8 | |
Schüler (ANA) | Fr | 27.03.15 | | 18:00 | 1. Jungen 15 | 1. TTV Schwarzenberg | 4:3 | |
2. KK (ANA) | Sa | 28.03.15 | t | 13:00 | 4. Herren | SV BW Wiesa/Wiesenb. | 3:12 | |
Kreisliga (ANA) | Sa | 28.03.15 | | 13:30 | Elterleiner SV 90 | 2. Herren | 8:8 | |
Bezkl, Staffel 3 | Sa | 28.03.15 | | 14:00 | 1. Herren | TTSV Hw Tannenberg | 8:8 | |
1. KK (ANA) | Sa | 28.03.15 | | 16:30 | TSV GW Mildenau 2 | 3. Herren | 9:7 | |
3. KK (ANA) | So | 29.03.15 | | 09:00 | 5. Herren | TTSV Hw Tannenberg 3 | 9:5 | |
2. KK (ANA) | Sa | 11.04.15 | | 13:00 | 4. Herren | Elterleiner SV 90 2 | 6:9 | |
Kreisliga (ANA) | Sa | 11.04.15 | | 14:00 | TTV Thum 2 | 2. Herren | 10:5 | |
Bezkl, Staffel 3 | Sa | 11.04.15 | | 14:00 | 1. Herren | SG Sorgau | 10:5 | |
Schüler (ANA) | Fr | 17.04.15 | | 17:30 | TTSV Hw Tannenberg | 1. Jungen 15 | 0:7 | |
Bezkl, Staffel 3 | Sa | 18.04.15 | | 13:30 | TTV Fortuna Grumbach 2 | 1. Herren | 4:11 | |
|