Kreisliga (ANA) | Sa | 04.01.14 | | 14:00 | 2. Herren | SV Pöhlatal Königsw. | 10:5 | |
1. KK (ANA) | So | 05.01.14 | | 09:00 | SV BW Crottendorf 3 | 3. Herren | 4:11 | |
2. KK (ANA) | So | 05.01.14 | v | 09:00 | SV Gelenau 2 | 4. Herren | 12:3 | |
Schüler (ANA) | Fr | 10.01.14 | | 18:00 | 1. Jungen 15 | SV BW Crottendorf | 3:4 | |
1. KK (ANA) | Sa | 11.01.14 | | 14:00 | SV BW Wiesa/Wiesenb. | 3. Herren | 6:9 | |
2. Bezl Ost | Sa | 11.01.14 | | 15:00 | SV GW Niederwiesa | 1. Herren | 10:5 | |
2. KK (ANA) | So | 12.01.14 | t | 09:00 | 4. Herren | SV Pöhlatal Königsw. 2 | 6:9 | |
Schüler (ANA) | Fr | 17.01.14 | | 18:00 | 1. Jungen 15 | SV Pöhlatal Königsw. | 3:4 | |
Kreisliga (ANA) | Sa | 18.01.14 | v | 16:30 | TSV RW Arnsfeld | 2. Herren | 9:7 | |
2. KK (ANA) | So | 19.01.14 | | 09:00 | 4. Herren | SV Dörfel 1961 | 4:11 | |
1. KK (ANA) | So | 19.01.14 | | 09:00 | TTV RW Scheibenberg 2 | 3. Herren | 9:6 | |
Jugend (ANA) | Fr | 24.01.14 | | 18:00 | 1. Jungen 19 | TTC Grünstädtel | 3:4 | |
2. KK (ANA) | Sa | 25.01.14 | | 14:00 | SV BW Crottendorf 5 | 4. Herren | 0:15 | kl |
2. Bezl Ost | Sa | 25.01.14 | | 14:00 | 1. Herren | TSV Elekt. Gornsdorf 2 | 8:8 | |
Jugend (ANA) | Mi | 29.01.14 | | 16:30 | TSG Sehma | 1. Jungen 19 | 4:3 | |
Schüler (ANA) | Do | 30.01.14 | | 17:30 | TTC Annaberg 2 | 1. Jungen 15 | 3:4 | |
Kreisliga (ANA) | Sa | 01.02.14 | | 13:30 | Elterleiner SV 90 | 2. Herren | 2:13 | |
2. Bezl Ost | Sa | 01.02.14 | | 15:00 | TTV Stollberg | 1. Herren | 10:5 | |
2. KK (ANA) | So | 02.02.14 | | 09:00 | 4. Herren | TTC Annaberg 5 | 0:15 | |
Jugend (ANA) | Fr | 07.02.14 | | 18:00 | 1. Jungen 19 | TTSV Hw Tannenberg | 7:0 | |
Schüler (ANA) | Sa | 08.02.14 | t | 10:00 | TTC Grünstädtel | 1. Jungen 15 | 6:1 | |
Kreisliga (ANA) | Sa | 08.02.14 | t | 14:00 | TTV Thum 2 | 2. Herren | 13:2 | |
1. KK (ANA) | Sa | 08.02.14 | | 14:00 | TTV Thum 3 | 3. Herren | 13:2 | |
Kreisliga (ANA) | Sa | 15.02.14 | | 14:00 | 2. Herren | SV BW Crottendorf 2 | 6:9 | |
2. Bezl Ost | Sa | 22.02.14 | | 14:00 | 1. TTV Schwarzenberg 2 | 1. Herren | 13:2 | |
2. Bezl Ost | Sa | 01.03.14 | | 14:00 | 1. Herren | TTC Grünstädtel | 9:6 | |
Kreisliga (ANA) | So | 02.03.14 | | 09:00 | TTC Annaberg 4 | 2. Herren | 9:6 | |
1. KK (ANA) | So | 02.03.14 | v t | 10:00 | Geyersdorfer SV 1885 2 | 3. Herren | 11:4 | |
Schüler (ANA) | Do | 06.03.14 | | 17:30 | TTC Annaberg | 1. Jungen 15 | 7:0 | |
Jugend (ANA) | Do | 06.03.14 | | 18:30 | SV Neudorf | 1. Jungen 19 | 1:6 | |
2. KK (ANA) | Fr | 07.03.14 | v | 19:00 | 4. Herren | SV BW Wiesa/Wiesenb. 2 | 6:9 | |
1. KK (ANA) | So | 09.03.14 | | 09:00 | 3. Herren | SV Neudorf | 12:3 | |
2. Bezl Ost | Sa | 15.03.14 | | 14:00 | 1. Herren | SG Aufbau Chemnitz | 5:10 | |
2. KK (ANA) | So | 16.03.14 | | 09:00 | 4. Herren | SV BW Crottendorf 4 | 5:10 | |
Schüler (ANA) | Fr | 21.03.14 | | 18:00 | 1. Jungen 15 | TTV Fortuna Grumbach | 2:5 | |
Jugend (ANA) | Sa | 22.03.14 | | 10:00 | SV BW Crottendorf | 1. Jungen 19 | 1:6 | |
2. Bezl Ost | Sa | 22.03.14 | | 15:30 | TSV Germ. Chemnitz | 1. Herren | 9:7 | |
2. KK (ANA) | So | 23.03.14 | | 09:00 | 4. Herren | TTSV Hw Tannenberg 3 | 8:8 | |
1. KK (ANA) | So | 23.03.14 | | 09:00 | 3. Herren | BSV Ehrenfriedersd. 2 | 11:4 | |
Jugend (ANA) | Fr | 28.03.14 | | 18:00 | 1. Jungen 19 | SV Pöhlatal Königsw. | 6:1 | |
2. Bezl Ost | Sa | 29.03.14 | | 14:00 | 1. Herren | SV Großrückerswalde | 3:12 | |
2. KK (ANA) | So | 30.03.14 | v | 09:00 | 4. Herren | TSV RW Arnsfeld 2 | 4:11 | |
1. KK (ANA) | Sa | 05.04.14 | | 16:30 | TSV GW Mildenau 2 | 3. Herren | 8:8 | |
Kreisliga (ANA) | So | 06.04.14 | | 09:00 | BSV Ehrenfriedersd. | 2. Herren | 10:5 | |
2. Bezl Ost | Sa | 12.04.14 | t | 14:00 | 1. Herren | Post SV Chemnitz | 4:11 | |
Kreisliga (ANA) | Sa | 12.04.14 | | 14:00 | 2. Herren | TTSV Hw Tannenberg 2 | 11:4 | |
1. KK (ANA) | So | 13.04.14 | | 09:00 | 3. Herren | TSG Sehma 2 | 6:9 | |
|