Kreisliga (ANA) | Sa | 09.01.16 | | 14:00 | TSV GW Mildenau 2 | 3. Herren | 9:6 | |
Bezkl, Staffel 3 | Sa | 09.01.16 | | 14:00 | 1. Herren | TuS 1950 Olbernhau | 9:7 | |
Kreisliga (ANA) | Sa | 09.01.16 | | 14:00 | 2. Herren | TSV RW Arnsfeld | 8:8 | |
Schüler (ANA) | Fr | 22.01.16 | | 18:00 | 1. Jungen 15 | 1. TTV Schwarzenberg | 2:5 | |
Bezkl, Staffel 3 | Sa | 23.01.16 | | 18:00 | TTC Annaberg 2 | 1. Herren | 9:6 | |
Kreisliga (ANA) | So | 24.01.16 | | 09:00 | 3. Herren | TTC Annaberg 4 | 6:9 | |
3. KK (ANA) | So | 24.01.16 | t | 09:00 | TTSV Hw Tannenberg 3 | 5. Herren | 10:4 | |
Schüler (ANA) | Sa | 30.01.16 | t | 10:00 | SV BW Crottendorf | 1. Jungen 15 | 0:7 | |
Kreisliga (ANA) | Sa | 06.02.16 | | 13:00 | 2. Herren | SV Gelenau | 6:9 | |
Kreisliga (ANA) | Sa | 06.02.16 | | 13:30 | Elterleiner SV 90 | 3. Herren | 15:0 | |
2. KK (ANA) | Sa | 06.02.16 | v | 14:00 | SV Dörfel 1961 | 4. Herren | 5:10 | |
Bezkl, Staffel 3 | Sa | 20.02.16 | | 14:00 | 1. Herren | SV BW Crottendorf | 12:3 | |
Kreisliga (ANA) | Sa | 20.02.16 | | 14:00 | 2. Herren | TTV Fortuna Grumbach 3 | 11:4 | |
Kreisliga (ANA) | So | 21.02.16 | | 09:00 | BSV Ehrenfriedersd. | 2. Herren | 10:5 | |
Kreisliga (ANA) | So | 21.02.16 | | 09:00 | 3. Herren | TTV Fortuna Grumbach 3 | 9:6 | |
Schüler (ANA) | Fr | 26.02.16 | t | 17:30 | TTSV Hw Tannenberg | 1. Jungen 15 | 4:3 | |
Bezkl, Staffel 3 | Sa | 27.02.16 | | 14:00 | TTV Thum | 1. Herren | 4:11 | |
3. KK (ANA) | So | 28.02.16 | t | 09:00 | TTC Annaberg 6 | 5. Herren | 11:3 | |
Schüler (ANA) | Fr | 04.03.16 | v t | 18:00 | 1. Jungen 15 | TTV RW Scheibenberg | 3:4 | |
Kreisliga (ANA) | Sa | 05.03.16 | | 16:30 | TSV RW Arnsfeld | 3. Herren | 12:3 | |
Schüler (ANA) | Fr | 11.03.16 | | 17:00 | TSV RW Arnsfeld | 1. Jungen 15 | 6:1 | |
2. KK (ANA) | Sa | 12.03.16 | | 13:00 | 4. Herren | SV Gelenau 2 | 4:11 | |
Kreisliga (ANA) | Sa | 12.03.16 | | 14:00 | TSV GW Mildenau 2 | 2. Herren | 6:9 | |
Kreisliga (ANA) | Sa | 12.03.16 | | 14:00 | TTV Thum 2 | 3. Herren | 13:2 | |
Bezkl, Staffel 3 | Sa | 12.03.16 | t | 15:00 | Geyersdorfer SV 1885 | 1. Herren | 8:8 | |
3. KK (ANA) | Sa | 12.03.16 | | 15:00 | SV Neudorf 2 | 5. Herren | 6:8 | |
Schüler (ANA) | Fr | 18.03.16 | t | 18:00 | TTV Fortuna Grumbach | 1. Jungen 15 | 5:2 | |
Bezkl, Staffel 3 | Fr | 18.03.16 | v | 19:00 | TSV Elekt. Gornsdorf 3 | 1. Herren | 7:9 | |
2. KK (ANA) | Fr | 18.03.16 | v | 19:00 | TSV RW Arnsfeld 2 | 4. Herren | 9:7 | |
2. KK (ANA) | Sa | 19.03.16 | v | 13:00 | 4. Herren | Elterleiner SV 90 2 | 9:6 | |
Kreisliga (ANA) | Sa | 19.03.16 | | 14:00 | TTV Thum 2 | 2. Herren | 8:8 | |
Kreisliga (ANA) | So | 20.03.16 | | 09:00 | 3. Herren | SV Gelenau | 4:11 | |
Kreisliga (ANA) | Sa | 26.03.16 | | 14:00 | 2. Herren | TTC Annaberg 4 | 15:0 | kl |
2. KK (ANA) | Sa | 02.04.16 | | 14:00 | TSV GW Mildenau 3 | 4. Herren | 8:8 | |
2. KK (ANA) | So | 03.04.16 | v | 09:00 | 4. Herren | SV Pöhlatal Königsw. 2 | 7:9 | |
Schüler (ANA) | Fr | 08.04.16 | | 16:45 | TTC Annaberg | 1. Jungen 15 | 4:3 | |
2. KK (ANA) | Sa | 09.04.16 | | 13:30 | TTV Fortuna Grumbach 4 | 4. Herren | 1:14 | |
Kreisliga (ANA) | Sa | 09.04.16 | | 14:00 | 2. Herren | Elterleiner SV 90 | 10:5 | |
Bezkl, Staffel 3 | Sa | 09.04.16 | v | 14:00 | 1. Herren | TTV Fortuna Grumbach 2 | 9:6 | |
3. KK (ANA) | So | 10.04.16 | t | 09:00 | 5. Herren | SV BW Wiesa/Wiesenb. 2 | 0:14 | |
Kreisliga (ANA) | So | 10.04.16 | | 09:00 | BSV Ehrenfriedersd. | 3. Herren | 11:4 | |
Bezkl, Staffel 3 | Fr | 15.04.16 | v t | 19:00 | 1. Herren | TTSV Hw Tannenberg | 9:7 | |
2. KK (ANA) | Sa | 16.04.16 | | 13:00 | SV BW Crottendorf 5 | 4. Herren | 2:13 | |
Bezkl, Staffel 3 | Sa | 16.04.16 | | 14:00 | 1. Herren | SV Großolbersdorf | 10:5 | |
3. KK (ANA) | So | 17.04.16 | t | 09:00 | 5. Herren | TSG Sehma 3 | 2:12 | |
|