TischtennisLive
Online Sportverwaltung
Sächsischer Tischtennis-Verband e.V.
Ergebnisdienst
Mein Bereich
Verwaltung
Anderen Verband anzeigen
Allgemein
Startseite
Andere Verbände
Statistik-Archiv
Spielbetrieb 2024/25
Herren
Übersicht
Sachsenliga
Landesliga, Gruppe 1
Landesliga, Gruppe 2
Damen
Übersicht
Sachsenliga
Landesliga, Gruppe 1
Landesliga, Gruppe 2
Service
Anmelden
Registrieren
Seitendarstellung
Funktionäre
Ansprechpartner
TSV 1864 Schlettau
Vereinsübersicht
Abteilungs-Information
Tischtennis
Spielbetrieb
Tischtennis
Sportstätten
Turnhalle am Beutengraben
Spielbetrieb Tischtennis
2024/25
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
Team Übersicht
Tabellen
Spielplan
Hallenplan
Alle Heimspiele
Turnhalle am Beutengraben
Bezirksklasse, Staffel 3
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TTSV Handwerk Tannenberg 1947
18
14
2
2
837
175
180
:95
85
30
:6
24
2
TSV 1864 Schlettau
18
12
3
3
296
77
159
:119
40
27
:9
18
3
Geyersdorfer SV 1885
18
9
6
3
350
109
160
:119
41
24
:12
12
4
TTV Thum
18
9
2
7
136
38
143
:131
12
20
:16
4
5
TTV Fortuna 64 Grumbach 2
18
9
1
8
-117
1
138
:139
-1
19
:17
2
6
TTC Annaberg 2
18
7
3
8
17
-16
136
:138
-2
17
:19
-2
7
SV 1870 Großolbersdorf
18
6
4
8
-430
-75
121
:154
-33
16
:20
-4
8
SV Blau-Weiß Crottendorf
18
6
1
11
-114
-71
118
:157
-39
13
:23
-10
9
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 3
18
4
1
13
-371
-65
120
:156
-36
9
:27
-18
10
TuS 1950 Olbernhau
18
1
3
14
-604
-173
104
:171
-67
5
:31
-26
ANA Kreisliga
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
Bergstädt. SV Ehrenfriedersdorf
18
15
1
2
1535
391
207
:65
142
31
:5
26
2
Elterleiner SV 90
18
12
3
3
1148
212
177
:96
81
27
:9
18
3
SV Gelenau
18
12
1
5
817
93
157
:115
42
25
:11
14
4
TSV 1864 Schlettau 2
18
9
4
5
269
79
152
:122
30
22
:14
8
5
TTV Thum 2
18
9
2
7
-73
42
142
:134
8
20
:16
4
6
TSV Rot-Weiß Arnsfeld
18
8
2
8
22
-13
135
:138
-3
18
:18
0
7
TTC Annaberg 4
18
8
0
10
123
-73
129
:143
-14
16
:20
-4
8
TTV Fortuna 64 Grumbach 3
18
5
2
11
-613
-148
111
:162
-51
12
:24
-12
9
TSV Grün-Weiß Mildenau 2
18
2
1
15
-1534
-254
85
:188
-103
5
:31
-26
10
TSV 1864 Schlettau 3
18
2
0
16
-1694
-329
69
:201
-132
4
:32
-28
ANA 2. Kreisklasse
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TSV Grün-Weiß Mildenau 3
16
11
4
1
888
168
158
:88
70
26
:6
20
2
SV Gelenau 2
16
11
1
4
944
160
157
:85
72
23
:9
14
3
TSV Rot-Weiß Arnsfeld 2
16
10
2
4
659
124
149
:97
52
22
:10
12
4
SV Pöhlatal Königswalde 2
16
9
3
4
371
142
145
:99
46
21
:11
10
5
TSV 1864 Schlettau 4
16
8
4
4
748
119
144
:103
41
20
:12
8
6
Elterleiner SV 90 2
16
7
2
7
403
81
134
:106
28
16
:16
0
7
SV Dörfel 1961
16
5
2
9
-207
-51
104
:138
-34
12
:20
-8
8
TTV Fortuna 64 Grumbach 4
16
2
0
14
-2306
-374
54
:187
-133
4
:28
-24
9
SV Blau-Weiß Crottendorf 5
16
0
0
16
-1500
-369
48
:190
-142
0
:32
-32
ANA 3. Kreisklasse
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TSG Sehma 3
10
8
1
1
887
140
96
:44
52
17
:3
14
2
SV Blau-Weiß Wiesa/Wiesenbad 2
10
7
1
2
1235
196
105
:35
70
15
:5
10
3
TTC Annaberg 6
10
7
1
2
333
114
94
:46
48
15
:5
10
4
TTSV Handwerk Tannenberg 1947 3
10
3
2
5
-360
-66
54
:86
-32
8
:12
-4
5
TSV 1864 Schlettau 5
10
1
1
8
-940
-176
37
:103
-66
3
:17
-14
6
SV Neudorf 2
10
0
2
8
-1155
-208
34
:106
-72
2
:18
-16
7
SV Blau-Weiß Crottendorf 6
Zurückgezogen
ANA Schüler
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TTV Fortuna 64 Grumbach
14
12
0
2
632
110
72
:26
46
24
:4
20
2
1. TTV Schwarzenberg
14
12
0
2
367
68
63
:35
28
24
:4
20
3
TTC Annaberg
14
10
0
4
520
106
67
:31
36
20
:8
12
4
TTV Rot-Weiß Scheibenberg
14
7
0
7
28
-7
46
:52
-6
14
:14
0
5
TSV Rot-Weiß Arnsfeld
14
6
0
8
173
13
49
:49
0
12
:16
-4
6
TTSV Handwerk Tannenberg 1947
14
6
0
8
-40
-9
47
:51
-4
12
:16
-4
7
TSV 1864 Schlettau
14
3
0
11
14
-18
45
:53
-8
6
:22
-16
8
SV Blau-Weiß Crottendorf
14
0
0
14
-1694
-263
3
:95
-92
0
:28
-28
Anmelden
oder
Neu registrieren
Impressum
Datenschutz
Kontakt
Benutzerkennung
Email-Adresse
Benutzerkennung merken
Passwort
Anmelden
Neuen Account beantragen
Passwort vergessen?