Bezirkspokal Herren | Sa | 06.09.14 | | 10:00 | 1. Herren | TSV Germ. Chemnitz | 0:4 | |
Bezirkspokal Herren | Sa | 06.09.14 | | 10:00 | 1. Herren | TTC Lugau | 4:0 | kl |
Pokal ANA | Sa | 06.09.14 | | 13:00 | 4. Herren | TSV GW Mildenau | 0:4 | |
Pokal ANA | Sa | 06.09.14 | | 13:00 | 5. Herren | TTC Annaberg 4 | 0:4 | |
Pokal ANA | Sa | 06.09.14 | | 14:00 | 2. Herren | TSV GW Mildenau 2 | 4:0 | |
Pokal ANA | Sa | 06.09.14 | | 14:00 | SV BW Crottendorf 2 | 4. Herren | 4:0 | |
Pokal ANA | Sa | 06.09.14 | | 14:00 | SV Pöhlatal Königsw. 2 | 5. Herren | 4:1 | |
Pokal ANA | Sa | 06.09.14 | | 14:00 | 3. Herren | TTC Annaberg 3 | 0:4 | |
Pokal ANA | Sa | 06.09.14 | | 15:00 | SV BW Wiesa/Wiesenb. | 3. Herren | 1:4 | |
Pokal ANA | Sa | 06.09.14 | | 15:00 | Geyersdorfer SV 1885 2 | 2. Herren | 0:4 | kl |
Pokal ANA | Sa | 06.09.14 | | 15:00 | 5. Herren | SV Neudorf | 0:4 | |
Pokal ANA | Sa | 06.09.14 | | 15:00 | 4. Herren | TTV Thum 2 | 0:4 | |
Pokal ANA | Sa | 06.09.14 | | 16:00 | 3. Herren | TSG Sehma | 2:4 | |
Pokal ANA | Sa | 06.09.14 | | 16:00 | 2. Herren | TSV RW Arnsfeld | 4:3 | |
Pokal ANA | Sa | 06.09.14 | | 17:00 | 4. Herren | TSV RW Arnsfeld 2 | 1:4 | |
Pokal ANA | Sa | 06.09.14 | | 17:00 | 5. Herren | TSG Sehma 2 | 0:4 | |
Schüler (ANA) | Fr | 12.09.14 | | 18:00 | 1. Jungen 15 | TTC Annaberg | 3:4 | |
2. KK (ANA) | Sa | 13.09.14 | | 14:00 | TSV GW Mildenau 3 | 4. Herren | 6:9 | |
3. KK (ANA) | Sa | 13.09.14 | | 14:00 | SV BW Wiesa/Wiesenb. 2 | 5. Herren | 11:3 | |
1. KK (ANA) | So | 14.09.14 | | 09:00 | 3. Herren | TTC Annaberg 5 | 11:4 | |
2. KK (ANA) | Sa | 20.09.14 | | 13:00 | 4. Herren | SV Pöhlatal Königsw. 2 | 11:4 | |
1. KK (ANA) | Sa | 20.09.14 | | 14:00 | SV BW Crottendorf 4 | 3. Herren | 4:11 | |
Bezkl, Staffel 3 | Sa | 20.09.14 | v | 16:00 | ESV Lok Pockau | 1. Herren | 13:2 | |
3. KK (ANA) | So | 21.09.14 | | 09:00 | 5. Herren | SV BW Crottendorf 7 | 9:5 | |
Schüler (ANA) | Fr | 26.09.14 | v | 18:00 | TTV Fortuna Grumbach | 1. Jungen 15 | 2:5 | |
2. KK (ANA) | Sa | 27.09.14 | | 14:00 | SV BW Crottendorf 5 | 4. Herren | 6:9 | |
Bezkl, Staffel 3 | Sa | 27.09.14 | | 14:00 | 1. Herren | TTV Thum | 6:9 | |
1. KK (ANA) | So | 28.09.14 | | 09:00 | 3. Herren | TSV GW Mildenau 2 | 10:5 | |
3. KK (ANA) | So | 28.09.14 | | 09:00 | SV BW Crottendorf 6 | 5. Herren | 3:11 | |
2. KK (ANA) | Sa | 04.10.14 | | 13:00 | 4. Herren | BSV Ehrenfriedersd. 2 | 15:0 | kl |
Bezkl, Staffel 3 | Sa | 04.10.14 | | 14:00 | TuS 1950 Olbernhau | 1. Herren | 10:5 | |
Kreisliga (ANA) | Sa | 04.10.14 | | 14:00 | TTSV Hw Tannenberg 2 | 2. Herren | 3:12 | |
3. KK (ANA) | So | 05.10.14 | | 09:00 | TTSV Hw Tannenberg 3 | 5. Herren | 9:5 | |
1. KK (ANA) | So | 05.10.14 | | 09:00 | 3. Herren | TTV RW Scheibenberg 2 | 12:3 | |
Schüler (ANA) | Fr | 10.10.14 | | 18:00 | 1. Jungen 15 | 1. TTV Schwarzenberg | 1:6 | |
Bezkl, Staffel 3 | Sa | 11.10.14 | | 14:00 | 1. Herren | TSV Burkhardtsdorf | 11:4 | |
1. KK (ANA) | So | 12.10.14 | | 09:00 | SV BW Crottendorf 3 | 3. Herren | 1:14 | |
2. KK (ANA) | So | 12.10.14 | | 09:00 | TTV Thum 3 | 4. Herren | 13:2 | |
Kreisliga (ANA) | So | 12.10.14 | t | 09:00 | 2. Herren | TTC Annaberg 4 | 10:5 | |
Schüler (ANA) | Fr | 17.10.14 | | 17:30 | TTSV Hw Tannenberg | 1. Jungen 15 | 5:2 | |
2. KK (ANA) | Sa | 18.10.14 | | 13:00 | 4. Herren | TTV Fortuna Grumbach 4 | 8:8 | |
Kreisliga (ANA) | Sa | 18.10.14 | | 14:00 | 2. Herren | TTV Thum 2 | 9:7 | |
Bezkl, Staffel 3 | Sa | 18.10.14 | | 16:00 | SV BW Crottendorf | 1. Herren | 9:6 | |
1. KK (ANA) | So | 19.10.14 | | 09:00 | 3. Herren | SV Dörfel 1961 | 13:2 | |
3. KK (ANA) | Sa | 25.10.14 | | 14:00 | SV BW Crottendorf 7 | 5. Herren | 5:9 | |
Kreisliga (ANA) | Sa | 25.10.14 | v | 14:00 | 2. Herren | TSV RW Arnsfeld | 11:4 | |
Pokal ANA | Fr | 31.10.14 | | 09:00 | 2. Herren | TTC Annaberg 3 | 4:2 | |
Pokal ANA | Fr | 31.10.14 | | 11:00 | 2. Herren | TSV GW Mildenau | 3:4 | |
1. KK (ANA) | Sa | 01.11.14 | | 14:00 | SV Neudorf | 3. Herren | 5:10 | |
Bezkl, Staffel 3 | Sa | 01.11.14 | | 14:00 | 1. Herren | TTV Fortuna Grumbach 2 | 9:6 | |
3. KK (ANA) | So | 02.11.14 | | 09:00 | 5. Herren | SV BW Crottendorf 6 | 13:1 | |
Schüler (ANA) | Do | 06.11.14 | v | 17:30 | TTC Annaberg | 1. Jungen 15 | 7:0 | |
Kreisliga (ANA) | Sa | 08.11.14 | | 14:00 | 2. Herren | TTV Fortuna Grumbach 3 | 7:9 | |
2. KK (ANA) | Sa | 08.11.14 | t | 14:00 | SV BW Wiesa/Wiesenb. | 4. Herren | 11:4 | |
Bezkl, Staffel 3 | Sa | 08.11.14 | | 14:00 | 1. Herren | TTC Annaberg 2 | 6:9 | |
1. KK (ANA) | So | 09.11.14 | | 09:00 | 3. Herren | SV Gelenau 2 | 9:6 | |
Schüler (ANA) | Fr | 14.11.14 | | 18:00 | 1. Jungen 15 | TTV Fortuna Grumbach | 2:5 | |
2. KK (ANA) | Sa | 15.11.14 | | 13:30 | TSV RW Arnsfeld 2 | 4. Herren | 10:5 | |
Bezkl, Staffel 3 | Sa | 15.11.14 | v | 14:00 | TTSV Hw Tannenberg | 1. Herren | 11:4 | |
Kreisliga (ANA) | Sa | 15.11.14 | | 14:00 | 2. Herren | Elterleiner SV 90 | 10:5 | |
Kreisliga (ANA) | So | 16.11.14 | | 09:00 | TSG Sehma 2 | 2. Herren | 5:10 | |
3. KK (ANA) | So | 23.11.14 | | 09:00 | 5. Herren | TTSV Hw Tannenberg 3 | 4:10 | |
2. KK (ANA) | Sa | 29.11.14 | | 14:00 | Elterleiner SV 90 2 | 4. Herren | 5:10 | |
Bezkl, Staffel 3 | Sa | 29.11.14 | | 16:30 | SG Sorgau | 1. Herren | 9:6 | |
Kreisliga (ANA) | So | 30.11.14 | v | 09:00 | SV BW Crottendorf 2 | 2. Herren | 9:7 | |
Schüler (ANA) | Mi | 03.12.14 | | 17:00 | 1. TTV Schwarzenberg | 1. Jungen 15 | 7:0 | |
1. KK (ANA) | Sa | 06.12.14 | | 14:00 | SV Pöhlatal Königsw. | 3. Herren | 7:9 | |
3. KK (ANA) | So | 07.12.14 | | 09:00 | 5. Herren | SV BW Wiesa/Wiesenb. 2 | 6:8 | |
Schüler (ANA) | Fr | 12.12.14 | v | 16:30 | 1. Jungen 15 | TTSV Hw Tannenberg | 7:0 | |
|