Bezirk I
TischtennisLive
Online Sportverwaltung
Startseite
Spielbetrieb
Damen
Bezirksliga
Herren
1. Bezirksliga
2. Bezirksliga A
2. Bezirksliga B
Bezirkspokal Herren
Jungen 19
Bezirksliga Jungen 19
Bezirksklasse Jgd 19
Allgemein
Statistik-Archiv
LivePZ
Live-Spielbericht
Verbände
TTV Schleswig-Holstein e.V.
Bezirk I
Kreis Nord
Kreis Nordfriesland
Bezirk II
Kreis Kiel
Kreis Neumünster
Kreis Plön
Kreis Rendsburg-Eck.
Bezirk III
Kreis Dithmarschen
Kreis Pinneberg
Kreis Steinburg
Bezirk IV
Kreis Lauenburg
Kreis Lübeck
Kreis Ostholstein
Kreis Segeberg
Kreis Stormarn
News
Termine
TT-TurnierCenter
Verbandstermine
Verband
Funktionäre
Ansprechpartner
Forum
Suchen & finden
Satzung & Ordnung
Anleitungen
Links
Service
Mein Bereich
Vereinsverwaltung
Verbandsverwaltung
Anmelden
Neuer Account
Seitendarstellung
Tools
Handbuch
System Updates
TSV 1864 Schlettau
Vereinsübersicht
Abteilungs-Information
Tischtennis
Spielbetrieb
Tischtennis
Sportstätten
Turnhalle am Beutengraben
Spielbetrieb Tischtennis
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
Team Übersicht
Tabellen
Spielplan
Hallenplan
Alle Heimspiele
Turnhalle am Beutengraben
Bezirksklasse, Staffel 3
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
ESV Lokomotive Pockau
18
10
7
1
637
152
172
:106
66
27
:9
18
2
TuS 1950 Olbernhau
18
11
5
2
449
89
158
:120
38
27
:9
18
3
TTSV Handwerk Tannenberg 1947
18
10
5
3
605
124
165
:111
54
25
:11
14
4
TTV Fortuna 64 Grumbach II
18
9
2
7
201
37
140
:136
4
20
:16
4
5
SV Blau-Weiß Crottendorf
18
8
2
8
-288
-65
126
:147
-21
18
:18
0
6
TSV 1864 Schlettau
18
7
3
8
-17
-23
131
:143
-12
17
:19
-2
7
TTV Thum
18
6
3
9
169
3
138
:137
1
15
:21
-6
8
TTC Annaberg II
18
6
1
11
-328
-32
126
:147
-21
13
:23
-10
9
SG Sorgau
18
4
2
12
-362
-83
117
:156
-39
10
:26
-16
10
TSV Burkhardtsdorf 1865
18
4
0
14
-1066
-202
101
:171
-70
8
:28
-20
ANA Kreisliga
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SV Blau-Weiß Crottendorf II
16
14
1
1
1515
282
173
:69
104
29
:3
26
2
Elterleiner SV 90
16
11
2
3
604
149
147
:96
51
24
:8
16
3
TSV 1864 Schlettau II
16
9
1
6
387
89
139
:105
34
19
:13
6
4
TSV Rot-Weiß Arnsfeld
16
9
1
6
53
93
137
:104
33
19
:13
6
5
TTV Thum II
16
7
4
5
225
37
130
:116
14
18
:14
4
6
TTV Fortuna 64 Grumbach III
16
7
2
7
-55
-3
124
:120
4
16
:16
0
7
TTC Annaberg IV
16
6
1
9
-343
-149
98
:145
-47
13
:19
-6
8
TSG Sehma II
16
2
2
12
-991
-223
77
:166
-89
6
:26
-20
9
TTSV Handwerk Tannenberg 1947 II
16
0
0
16
-1395
-275
68
:172
-104
0
:32
-32
10
Geyersdorfer SV 1885 II
Gestrichen
ANA 1. Kreisklasse
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TSV Grün-Weiß Mildenau II
18
17
0
1
1445
440
210
:61
149
34
:2
32
2
TSV 1864 Schlettau III
18
15
1
2
1670
266
192
:81
111
31
:5
26
3
SV Neudorf
18
13
0
5
464
183
170
:103
67
26
:10
16
4
SV Pöhlatal Königswalde
18
9
2
7
71
-11
135
:138
-3
20
:16
4
5
SV Blau-Weiß Crottendorf IV
18
7
2
9
173
-36
129
:145
-16
16
:20
-4
6
SV Blau-Weiß Crottendorf III
18
6
3
9
220
27
139
:136
3
15
:21
-6
7
TTV Rot-Weiß Scheibenberg II
18
7
1
10
-274
-29
135
:137
-2
15
:21
-6
8
TTC Annaberg V
18
5
2
11
-818
-212
96
:176
-80
12
:24
-12
9
SV Gelenau II
18
3
2
13
-1183
-235
94
:180
-86
8
:28
-20
10
SV Dörfel 1961
18
1
1
16
-1768
-393
64
:207
-143
3
:33
-30
ANA 2. Kreisklasse
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SV Blau-Weiß Wiesa/Wiesenbad
18
16
0
2
1672
366
201
:71
130
32
:4
28
2
TTV Thum III
18
15
1
2
1668
317
196
:76
120
31
:5
26
3
Bergstädt. SV Ehrenfriedersdorf II
18
11
1
6
331
113
160
:114
46
23
:13
10
4
TSV Grün-Weiß Mildenau III
18
9
2
7
113
-4
142
:132
10
20
:16
4
5
TSV Rot-Weiß Arnsfeld II
18
9
1
8
-648
26
141
:131
10
19
:17
2
6
TSV 1864 Schlettau IV
18
8
1
9
-158
-9
134
:137
-3
17
:19
-2
7
Elterleiner SV 90 II
18
5
3
10
0
-83
116
:158
-42
13
:23
-10
8
SV Pöhlatal Königswalde II
18
4
2
12
-746
-205
99
:167
-68
10
:26
-16
9
SV Blau-Weiß Crottendorf V
18
4
0
14
-861
-209
91
:181
-90
8
:28
-20
10
TTV Fortuna 64 Grumbach IV
18
3
1
14
-1371
-312
77
:190
-113
7
:29
-22
11
TTC Annaberg VI
Zurückgezogen
ANA 3. Kreisklasse
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SV Blau-Weiß Wiesa/Wiesenbad II
12
12
0
0
1378
282
138
:30
108
24
:0
24
2
TTSV Handwerk Tannenberg 1947 III
12
7
0
5
-160
-2
84
:84
0
14
:10
4
3
TSV 1864 Schlettau V
12
5
0
7
62
-2
85
:83
2
10
:14
-4
4
SV Blau-Weiß Crottendorf VI
12
0
0
12
-1280
-278
29
:139
-110
0
:24
-24
5
SV Blau-Weiß Crottendorf VII
Gestrichen
ANA Schüler
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TTC Annaberg
16
13
0
3
891
131
81
:31
50
26
:6
20
2
1. TTV Schwarzenberg
16
11
0
5
568
150
83
:29
54
22
:10
12
3
TSV 1864 Schlettau
16
8
0
8
-260
-19
52
:60
-8
16
:16
0
4
TTV Fortuna 64 Grumbach
16
7
0
9
-423
-66
47
:65
-18
14
:18
-4
5
TTSV Handwerk Tannenberg 1947
16
1
0
15
-776
-196
17
:95
-78
2
:30
-28
6
SV Pöhlatal Königswalde
Gestrichen
Anmelden
oder
Neu registrieren
Impressum
Datenschutz
Kontakt
TTV Schleswig-Holstein e.V.
Winterbeker Weg 49
24114 Kiel
Telefon:
0431-6486125
Email:
info
∂
ttvsh.de
Benutzerkennung
Email-Adresse
Benutzerkennung merken
Passwort
Anmelden
Neuen Account beantragen
Passwort vergessen?