Bezirk III
TischtennisLive
Online Sportverwaltung
Startseite
Spielbetrieb
Relegation
Relegation
Anwartschaftsspiele
Anwartschaftsspiele
Herren
1. Bezirksliga
2. Bezirksliga Nord
2. Bezirksliga Süd
Jungen 19
Bezirksliga Jungen 19
Mädchen 19
Bezirksliga Mädchen 19
Jungen 15
Bezirksliga Jungen 15
Mädchen 15
Bezirksliga Mädchen 15
Allgemein
Statistik-Archiv
LivePZ
Live-Spielbericht
Verbände
TTV Schleswig-Holstein e.V.
Bezirk I
Kreis Nord
Kreis Nordfriesland
Bezirk II
Kreis Kiel
Kreis Neumünster
Kreis Plön
Kreis Rendsburg-Eck.
Bezirk III
Kreis Dithmarschen
Kreis Pinneberg
Kreis Steinburg
Bezirk IV
Kreis Lauenburg
Kreis Lübeck
Kreis Ostholstein
Kreis Segeberg
Kreis Stormarn
News
Termine
TT-TurnierCenter
Verbandstermine
Verband
Funktionäre
Ansprechpartner
Forum
Suchen & finden
Satzung & Ordnung
Anleitungen
Links
Service
Mein Bereich
Vereinsverwaltung
Verbandsverwaltung
Anmelden
Neuer Account
Seitendarstellung
Tools
Handbuch
System Updates
TSV 1864 Schlettau
Vereinsübersicht
Abteilungs-Information
Tischtennis
Spielbetrieb
Tischtennis
Sportstätten
Turnhalle am Beutengraben
Spielbetrieb Tischtennis
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
Team Übersicht
Tabellen
Spielplan
Hallenplan
Alle Heimspiele
Turnhalle am Beutengraben
Bezirksklasse, Gruppe 3
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TTC Annaberg
4
3
1
0
116
25
38
:23
15
7
:1
6
2
TTC Lugau 3
3
3
0
0
272
52
32
:13
19
6
:0
6
3
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 3
4
2
2
0
279
49
38
:24
14
6
:2
4
4
SV 1870 Großolbersdorf
5
3
0
2
-4
-4
37
:39
-2
6
:4
2
5
TSV 1864 Schlettau
4
2
1
1
151
25
37
:24
13
5
:3
2
6
Geyersdorfer SV 1885
4
1
0
3
-7
-9
27
:33
-6
2
:6
-4
7
TTV Fortuna 64 Grumbach
4
1
0
3
-213
-36
23
:37
-14
2
:6
-4
8
TTV Thum
2
0
0
2
-188
-27
11
:20
-9
0
:4
-4
9
TSG Sehma
4
0
0
4
-406
-75
15
:45
-30
0
:8
-8
Erzgebirgsliga West
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 4
4
4
0
0
622
75
45
:15
30
8
:0
8
2
TTSV Handwerk Tannenberg 1947 2
5
4
0
1
51
5
43
:33
10
8
:2
6
3
SV Blau-Weiß Crottendorf
4
2
1
1
255
40
38
:23
15
5
:3
2
4
TTV Stützengrün
4
2
0
2
111
17
33
:27
6
4
:4
0
5
SG Breitenbrunn
4
2
0
2
-12
2
29
:32
-3
4
:4
0
6
SV Blau-Weiß Wiesa/Wiesenbad
5
2
0
3
-438
-43
29
:47
-18
4
:6
-2
7
TTSV Zwönitz-Elterlein 2
5
1
1
3
-186
-30
32
:44
-12
3
:7
-4
8
Bergstädt. SV Ehrenfriedersdorf
3
1
0
2
-170
-31
16
:29
-13
2
:4
-2
9
TSV 1864 Schlettau 2
4
1
0
3
-40
-1
29
:32
-3
2
:6
-4
10
TTV Rot-Weiß Scheibenberg
2
0
0
2
-193
-34
9
:21
-12
0
:4
-4
ANA Kreisliga
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TSV Rot-Weiß Arnsfeld
4
4
0
0
541
122
56
:4
52
8
:0
8
2
TTC Annaberg 2
3
3
0
0
342
70
35
:10
25
6
:0
6
3
TSV 1864 Schlettau 3
4
3
0
1
192
41
39
:21
18
6
:2
4
4
TTSV Zwönitz-Elterlein 3
4
2
1
1
70
-1
31
:31
0
5
:3
2
5
SV Gelenau
4
2
0
2
117
21
34
:26
8
4
:4
0
6
TSV Grün-Weiß Mildenau
3
1
0
2
-104
-28
15
:30
-15
2
:4
-2
7
SV Neudorf
4
0
1
3
-310
-57
19
:42
-23
1
:7
-6
8
TTSV Zwönitz-Elterlein 4
3
0
0
3
-395
-77
9
:37
-28
0
:6
-6
9
SV Blau-Weiß Crottendorf 2
3
0
0
3
-453
-91
4
:41
-37
0
:6
-6
ANA 1. Kreisklasse
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TTC Annaberg 3
4
4
0
0
434
88
47
:13
34
8
:0
8
2
TSV Rot-Weiß Arnsfeld 2
5
4
0
1
680
90
54
:23
31
8
:2
6
3
SV Pöhlatal Königswalde
5
4
0
1
361
69
52
:24
28
8
:2
6
4
TTV Thum 2
5
4
0
1
195
57
49
:26
23
8
:2
6
5
TSG Sehma 2
6
4
0
2
17
23
52
:39
13
8
:4
4
6
TSV 1864 Schlettau 4
6
3
0
3
103
1
43
:47
-4
6
:6
0
7
SV Blau-Weiß Wiesa/Wiesenbad 2
5
2
0
3
-85
-14
36
:39
-3
4
:6
-2
8
Bergstädt. SV Ehrenfriedersdorf 2
5
2
0
3
-332
-10
35
:40
-5
4
:6
-2
9
SV Blau-Weiß Crottendorf 3
3
0
0
3
-166
-32
16
:29
-13
0
:6
-6
10
TTSV Handwerk Tannenberg 1947 3
4
0
0
4
-247
-83
14
:46
-32
0
:8
-8
11
SV Dörfel 1961
6
0
0
6
-960
-189
9
:81
-72
0
:12
-12
ANA 2. Kreisklasse
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SV Gelenau 2
4
4
0
0
606
65
40
:16
24
8
:0
8
2
TSV Rot-Weiß Arnsfeld 3
4
4
0
0
363
63
39
:17
22
8
:0
8
3
TSV 1864 Schlettau 5
4
3
0
1
314
60
38
:18
20
6
:2
4
4
TTV Rot-Weiß Scheibenberg 2
5
3
0
2
-53
26
39
:31
8
6
:4
2
5
TTSV Zwönitz-Elterlein 5
5
2
1
2
64
14
39
:31
8
5
:5
0
6
SV Pöhlatal Königswalde 2
5
2
0
3
-78
-14
32
:38
-6
4
:6
-2
7
TSV 1864 Schlettau 6
5
1
1
3
-308
-56
24
:46
-22
3
:7
-4
8
SV Neudorf 2
4
0
0
4
-239
-74
15
:41
-26
0
:8
-8
9
TTV Fortuna 64 Grumbach 2
4
0
0
4
-669
-84
14
:42
-28
0
:8
-8
Bezirksliga Damen
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SV "Tanne" Thalheim
3
2
1
0
113
20
25
:17
8
5
:1
4
2
TTC Annaberg
3
2
0
1
500
49
28
:14
14
4
:2
2
3
Lichtenauer SC
3
1
1
1
-75
-12
21
:21
0
3
:3
0
4
SG Tirpersdorf/Heinsdorfergrund
3
1
0
2
5
-5
19
:23
-4
2
:4
-2
5
TSV 1864 Schlettau
3
0
2
1
-12
-7
19
:23
-4
2
:4
-2
6
TTSV Handwerk Tannenberg 1947 2
3
0
2
1
-531
-45
14
:28
-14
2
:4
-2
Kreisliga Jungen 18 (ANA)
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
Bergstädt. SV Ehrenfriedersdorf
5
5
0
0
551
83
32
:3
29
10
:0
10
2
TSV 1864 Schlettau
5
5
0
0
377
64
30
:5
25
10
:0
10
3
TTSV Zwönitz-Elterlein
6
5
0
1
430
67
33
:9
24
10
:2
8
4
TTC Annaberg
5
4
0
1
25
14
22
:13
9
8
:2
6
5
SV Blau-Weiß Crottendorf
5
3
0
2
87
9
19
:16
3
6
:4
2
6
TSV Rot-Weiß Arnsfeld
6
3
0
3
150
24
25
:17
8
6
:6
0
7
1. TTV Schwarzenberg
6
2
0
4
-41
-11
18
:24
-6
4
:8
-4
8
TSV Grün-Weiß Mildenau
5
1
0
4
-238
-48
9
:26
-17
2
:8
-6
9
TTV Thum*
5
1
0
4
-301
-54
7
:28
-21
2
:8
-6
10
Geyersdorfer SV 1885
6
1
0
5
-479
-64
9
:33
-24
2
:10
-8
11
TTC Annaberg 2
6
0
0
6
-561
-84
6
:36
-30
0
:12
-12
Anmelden
oder
Neu registrieren
Impressum
Datenschutz
Kontakt
TTV Schleswig-Holstein e.V.
Winterbeker Weg 49
24114 Kiel
Telefon:
0431-6486125
Email:
info
∂
ttvsh.de
Benutzerkennung
Email-Adresse
Benutzerkennung merken
Passwort
Anmelden
Neuen Account beantragen
Passwort vergessen?