TischtennisLive
Online Sportverwaltung
Kreisfachverband Nordsachsen
Ergebnisdienst
Mein Bereich
Verwaltung
Anderen Verband anzeigen
Allgemein
Startseite
Verbands-News
Verbands-Termine
Satzung/Ordnung
Forum
Andere Verbände
Statistik-Archiv
Spielbetrieb 2023/24
Jugend
Übersicht
Kreisliga Jugend 19
Herren
Übersicht
Kreisklasse Ost
Kreisliga Ost
Kreisklasse West
Kreisliga West
Endspiel West vs Ost
Kreispokal
Übersicht
Kreispokal
Service
Anmelden
Registrieren
Seitendarstellung
Funktionäre
Ansprechpartner
TSV 1864 Schlettau
Vereinsübersicht
Abteilungs-Information
Tischtennis
Spielbetrieb
Tischtennis
Sportstätten
Turnhalle am Beutengraben
Spielbetrieb Tischtennis
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
Team Übersicht
Tabellen
Spielplan
Hallenplan
Alle Heimspiele
Turnhalle am Beutengraben
Bezirksklasse, Gruppe 3
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TTC Annaberg
4
3
1
0
116
25
38
:23
15
7
:1
6
2
TTC Lugau 3
3
3
0
0
272
52
32
:13
19
6
:0
6
3
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 3
4
2
2
0
279
49
38
:24
14
6
:2
4
4
SV 1870 Großolbersdorf
5
3
0
2
-4
-4
37
:39
-2
6
:4
2
5
TSV 1864 Schlettau
4
2
1
1
151
25
37
:24
13
5
:3
2
6
Geyersdorfer SV 1885
4
1
0
3
-7
-9
27
:33
-6
2
:6
-4
7
TTV Fortuna 64 Grumbach
4
1
0
3
-213
-36
23
:37
-14
2
:6
-4
8
TTV Thum
2
0
0
2
-188
-27
11
:20
-9
0
:4
-4
9
TSG Sehma
4
0
0
4
-406
-75
15
:45
-30
0
:8
-8
Erzgebirgsliga West
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 4
4
4
0
0
622
75
45
:15
30
8
:0
8
2
TTSV Handwerk Tannenberg 1947 2
5
4
0
1
51
5
43
:33
10
8
:2
6
3
SV Blau-Weiß Crottendorf
4
2
1
1
255
40
38
:23
15
5
:3
2
4
TTV Stützengrün
4
2
0
2
111
17
33
:27
6
4
:4
0
5
SG Breitenbrunn
4
2
0
2
-12
2
29
:32
-3
4
:4
0
6
SV Blau-Weiß Wiesa/Wiesenbad
5
2
0
3
-438
-43
29
:47
-18
4
:6
-2
7
TTSV Zwönitz-Elterlein 2
5
1
1
3
-186
-30
32
:44
-12
3
:7
-4
8
Bergstädt. SV Ehrenfriedersdorf
3
1
0
2
-170
-31
16
:29
-13
2
:4
-2
9
TSV 1864 Schlettau 2
4
1
0
3
-40
-1
29
:32
-3
2
:6
-4
10
TTV Rot-Weiß Scheibenberg
2
0
0
2
-193
-34
9
:21
-12
0
:4
-4
ANA Kreisliga
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TSV Rot-Weiß Arnsfeld
4
4
0
0
541
122
56
:4
52
8
:0
8
2
TTC Annaberg 2
3
3
0
0
342
70
35
:10
25
6
:0
6
3
TSV 1864 Schlettau 3
4
3
0
1
192
41
39
:21
18
6
:2
4
4
TTSV Zwönitz-Elterlein 3
4
2
1
1
70
-1
31
:31
0
5
:3
2
5
SV Gelenau
4
2
0
2
117
21
34
:26
8
4
:4
0
6
TSV Grün-Weiß Mildenau
3
1
0
2
-104
-28
15
:30
-15
2
:4
-2
7
SV Neudorf
4
0
1
3
-310
-57
19
:42
-23
1
:7
-6
8
TTSV Zwönitz-Elterlein 4
3
0
0
3
-395
-77
9
:37
-28
0
:6
-6
9
SV Blau-Weiß Crottendorf 2
3
0
0
3
-453
-91
4
:41
-37
0
:6
-6
ANA 1. Kreisklasse
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TTC Annaberg 3
4
4
0
0
434
88
47
:13
34
8
:0
8
2
TSV Rot-Weiß Arnsfeld 2
5
4
0
1
680
90
54
:23
31
8
:2
6
3
SV Pöhlatal Königswalde
5
4
0
1
361
69
52
:24
28
8
:2
6
4
TTV Thum 2
5
4
0
1
195
57
49
:26
23
8
:2
6
5
TSG Sehma 2
6
4
0
2
17
23
52
:39
13
8
:4
4
6
TSV 1864 Schlettau 4
6
3
0
3
103
1
43
:47
-4
6
:6
0
7
SV Blau-Weiß Wiesa/Wiesenbad 2
5
2
0
3
-85
-14
36
:39
-3
4
:6
-2
8
Bergstädt. SV Ehrenfriedersdorf 2
5
2
0
3
-332
-10
35
:40
-5
4
:6
-2
9
SV Blau-Weiß Crottendorf 3
3
0
0
3
-166
-32
16
:29
-13
0
:6
-6
10
TTSV Handwerk Tannenberg 1947 3
4
0
0
4
-247
-83
14
:46
-32
0
:8
-8
11
SV Dörfel 1961
6
0
0
6
-960
-189
9
:81
-72
0
:12
-12
ANA 2. Kreisklasse
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SV Gelenau 2
4
4
0
0
606
65
40
:16
24
8
:0
8
2
TSV Rot-Weiß Arnsfeld 3
4
4
0
0
363
63
39
:17
22
8
:0
8
3
TSV 1864 Schlettau 5
4
3
0
1
314
60
38
:18
20
6
:2
4
4
TTV Rot-Weiß Scheibenberg 2
5
3
0
2
-53
26
39
:31
8
6
:4
2
5
TTSV Zwönitz-Elterlein 5
5
2
1
2
64
14
39
:31
8
5
:5
0
6
SV Pöhlatal Königswalde 2
5
2
0
3
-78
-14
32
:38
-6
4
:6
-2
7
TSV 1864 Schlettau 6
5
1
1
3
-308
-56
24
:46
-22
3
:7
-4
8
SV Neudorf 2
4
0
0
4
-239
-74
15
:41
-26
0
:8
-8
9
TTV Fortuna 64 Grumbach 2
4
0
0
4
-669
-84
14
:42
-28
0
:8
-8
Bezirksliga Damen
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SV "Tanne" Thalheim
3
2
1
0
113
20
25
:17
8
5
:1
4
2
TTC Annaberg
3
2
0
1
500
49
28
:14
14
4
:2
2
3
Lichtenauer SC
3
1
1
1
-75
-12
21
:21
0
3
:3
0
4
SG Tirpersdorf/Heinsdorfergrund
3
1
0
2
5
-5
19
:23
-4
2
:4
-2
5
TSV 1864 Schlettau
3
0
2
1
-12
-7
19
:23
-4
2
:4
-2
6
TTSV Handwerk Tannenberg 1947 2
3
0
2
1
-531
-45
14
:28
-14
2
:4
-2
Kreisliga Jungen 18 (ANA)
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
Bergstädt. SV Ehrenfriedersdorf
5
5
0
0
551
83
32
:3
29
10
:0
10
2
TSV 1864 Schlettau
5
5
0
0
377
64
30
:5
25
10
:0
10
3
TTSV Zwönitz-Elterlein
6
5
0
1
430
67
33
:9
24
10
:2
8
4
TTC Annaberg
5
4
0
1
25
14
22
:13
9
8
:2
6
5
SV Blau-Weiß Crottendorf
5
3
0
2
87
9
19
:16
3
6
:4
2
6
TSV Rot-Weiß Arnsfeld
6
3
0
3
150
24
25
:17
8
6
:6
0
7
1. TTV Schwarzenberg
6
2
0
4
-41
-11
18
:24
-6
4
:8
-4
8
TSV Grün-Weiß Mildenau
5
1
0
4
-238
-48
9
:26
-17
2
:8
-6
9
TTV Thum*
5
1
0
4
-301
-54
7
:28
-21
2
:8
-6
10
Geyersdorfer SV 1885
6
1
0
5
-479
-64
9
:33
-24
2
:10
-8
11
TTC Annaberg 2
6
0
0
6
-561
-84
6
:36
-30
0
:12
-12
Anmelden
oder
Neu registrieren
Impressum
Datenschutz
Kontakt
Benutzerkennung
Email-Adresse
Benutzerkennung merken
Passwort
Anmelden
Neuen Account beantragen
Passwort vergessen?