Web4Tennis
Online Sportverwaltung
BKV Wuppertal Tennis
Ergebnisdienst
Mein Bereich
Verwaltung
Anderen Verband anzeigen
Allgemein
Startseite
Verbands-News
Verbands-Termine
Dokumente
Links
Forum
Suchen & finden
Andere Verbände
Sportstätten
Statistik-Archiv
Spielbetrieb 2024
Damen
Damen 40
Damen 50
Damen 50, Play-Off
Damen 55+ Stadtliga
Damen 55+ A-Gruppe
Herren
Herren 40
Herren 40 Play-Off
Herren 50
Herren 60
Herren Classic
Service
Anmelden
Registrieren
Seitendarstellung
Funktionäre
Ansprechpartner
TSV 1864 Schlettau
Vereinsübersicht
Abteilungs-Information
Tischtennis
Spielbetrieb
Tischtennis
Sportstätten
Turnhalle am Beutengraben
Spielbetrieb Tischtennis
2024/25
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
Team Übersicht
Tabellen
Spielplan
Hallenplan
Alle Heimspiele
Turnhalle am Beutengraben
Bezirksklasse, Gruppe 3
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TTC Annaberg
4
3
1
0
116
25
38
:23
15
7
:1
6
2
TTC Lugau 3
3
3
0
0
272
52
32
:13
19
6
:0
6
3
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 3
4
2
2
0
279
49
38
:24
14
6
:2
4
4
SV 1870 Großolbersdorf
5
3
0
2
-4
-4
37
:39
-2
6
:4
2
5
TSV 1864 Schlettau
4
2
1
1
151
25
37
:24
13
5
:3
2
6
Geyersdorfer SV 1885
4
1
0
3
-7
-9
27
:33
-6
2
:6
-4
7
TTV Fortuna 64 Grumbach
4
1
0
3
-213
-36
23
:37
-14
2
:6
-4
8
TTV Thum
2
0
0
2
-188
-27
11
:20
-9
0
:4
-4
9
TSG Sehma
4
0
0
4
-406
-75
15
:45
-30
0
:8
-8
Erzgebirgsliga West
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 4
4
4
0
0
622
75
45
:15
30
8
:0
8
2
TTSV Handwerk Tannenberg 1947 2
5
4
0
1
51
5
43
:33
10
8
:2
6
3
SV Blau-Weiß Crottendorf
4
2
1
1
255
40
38
:23
15
5
:3
2
4
TTV Stützengrün
4
2
0
2
111
17
33
:27
6
4
:4
0
5
SG Breitenbrunn
4
2
0
2
-12
2
29
:32
-3
4
:4
0
6
SV Blau-Weiß Wiesa/Wiesenbad
5
2
0
3
-438
-43
29
:47
-18
4
:6
-2
7
TTSV Zwönitz-Elterlein 2
5
1
1
3
-186
-30
32
:44
-12
3
:7
-4
8
Bergstädt. SV Ehrenfriedersdorf
3
1
0
2
-170
-31
16
:29
-13
2
:4
-2
9
TSV 1864 Schlettau 2
4
1
0
3
-40
-1
29
:32
-3
2
:6
-4
10
TTV Rot-Weiß Scheibenberg
2
0
0
2
-193
-34
9
:21
-12
0
:4
-4
ANA Kreisliga
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TSV Rot-Weiß Arnsfeld
4
4
0
0
541
122
56
:4
52
8
:0
8
2
TTC Annaberg 2
3
3
0
0
342
70
35
:10
25
6
:0
6
3
TSV 1864 Schlettau 3
4
3
0
1
192
41
39
:21
18
6
:2
4
4
TTSV Zwönitz-Elterlein 3
4
2
1
1
70
-1
31
:31
0
5
:3
2
5
SV Gelenau
4
2
0
2
117
21
34
:26
8
4
:4
0
6
TSV Grün-Weiß Mildenau
3
1
0
2
-104
-28
15
:30
-15
2
:4
-2
7
SV Neudorf
4
0
1
3
-310
-57
19
:42
-23
1
:7
-6
8
TTSV Zwönitz-Elterlein 4
3
0
0
3
-395
-77
9
:37
-28
0
:6
-6
9
SV Blau-Weiß Crottendorf 2
3
0
0
3
-453
-91
4
:41
-37
0
:6
-6
ANA 1. Kreisklasse
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TTC Annaberg 3
4
4
0
0
434
88
47
:13
34
8
:0
8
2
TSV Rot-Weiß Arnsfeld 2
5
4
0
1
680
90
54
:23
31
8
:2
6
3
SV Pöhlatal Königswalde
5
4
0
1
361
69
52
:24
28
8
:2
6
4
TTV Thum 2
5
4
0
1
195
57
49
:26
23
8
:2
6
5
TSG Sehma 2
6
4
0
2
17
23
52
:39
13
8
:4
4
6
TSV 1864 Schlettau 4
6
3
0
3
103
1
43
:47
-4
6
:6
0
7
SV Blau-Weiß Wiesa/Wiesenbad 2
5
2
0
3
-85
-14
36
:39
-3
4
:6
-2
8
Bergstädt. SV Ehrenfriedersdorf 2
5
2
0
3
-332
-10
35
:40
-5
4
:6
-2
9
SV Blau-Weiß Crottendorf 3
3
0
0
3
-166
-32
16
:29
-13
0
:6
-6
10
TTSV Handwerk Tannenberg 1947 3
4
0
0
4
-247
-83
14
:46
-32
0
:8
-8
11
SV Dörfel 1961
6
0
0
6
-960
-189
9
:81
-72
0
:12
-12
ANA 2. Kreisklasse
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SV Gelenau 2
4
4
0
0
606
65
40
:16
24
8
:0
8
2
TSV Rot-Weiß Arnsfeld 3
4
4
0
0
363
63
39
:17
22
8
:0
8
3
TSV 1864 Schlettau 5
4
3
0
1
314
60
38
:18
20
6
:2
4
4
TTV Rot-Weiß Scheibenberg 2
5
3
0
2
-53
26
39
:31
8
6
:4
2
5
TTSV Zwönitz-Elterlein 5
5
2
1
2
64
14
39
:31
8
5
:5
0
6
SV Pöhlatal Königswalde 2
5
2
0
3
-78
-14
32
:38
-6
4
:6
-2
7
TSV 1864 Schlettau 6
5
1
1
3
-308
-56
24
:46
-22
3
:7
-4
8
SV Neudorf 2
4
0
0
4
-239
-74
15
:41
-26
0
:8
-8
9
TTV Fortuna 64 Grumbach 2
4
0
0
4
-669
-84
14
:42
-28
0
:8
-8
Bezirksliga Damen
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SV "Tanne" Thalheim
3
2
1
0
113
20
25
:17
8
5
:1
4
2
TTC Annaberg
3
2
0
1
500
49
28
:14
14
4
:2
2
3
Lichtenauer SC
3
1
1
1
-75
-12
21
:21
0
3
:3
0
4
SG Tirpersdorf/Heinsdorfergrund
3
1
0
2
5
-5
19
:23
-4
2
:4
-2
5
TSV 1864 Schlettau
3
0
2
1
-12
-7
19
:23
-4
2
:4
-2
6
TTSV Handwerk Tannenberg 1947 2
3
0
2
1
-531
-45
14
:28
-14
2
:4
-2
Kreisliga Jungen 18 (ANA)
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
Bergstädt. SV Ehrenfriedersdorf
5
5
0
0
551
83
32
:3
29
10
:0
10
2
TSV 1864 Schlettau
5
5
0
0
377
64
30
:5
25
10
:0
10
3
TTSV Zwönitz-Elterlein
6
5
0
1
430
67
33
:9
24
10
:2
8
4
TTC Annaberg
5
4
0
1
25
14
22
:13
9
8
:2
6
5
SV Blau-Weiß Crottendorf
5
3
0
2
87
9
19
:16
3
6
:4
2
6
TSV Rot-Weiß Arnsfeld
6
3
0
3
150
24
25
:17
8
6
:6
0
7
1. TTV Schwarzenberg
6
2
0
4
-41
-11
18
:24
-6
4
:8
-4
8
TSV Grün-Weiß Mildenau
5
1
0
4
-238
-48
9
:26
-17
2
:8
-6
9
TTV Thum*
5
1
0
4
-301
-54
7
:28
-21
2
:8
-6
10
Geyersdorfer SV 1885
6
1
0
5
-479
-64
9
:33
-24
2
:10
-8
11
TTC Annaberg 2
6
0
0
6
-561
-84
6
:36
-30
0
:12
-12
Anmelden
oder
Neu registrieren
Impressum
Datenschutz
Kontakt
Benutzerkennung
Email-Adresse
Benutzerkennung merken
Passwort
Anmelden
Neuen Account beantragen
Passwort vergessen?