Pokal ERZ | Sa | 07.01.23 | h | 11:30 | 2. Herren | TTC Lugau 5 | 4:0 | |
Pokal ERZ | Sa | 07.01.23 | h | 13:00 | 2. Herren | SV Kühnhaide | 4:0 | |
KL Jugend 19 (ANA) | Fr | 13.01.23 | | 17:30 | 1. Jungen 19 | Geyersdorfer SV 1885 | 7:0 | |
ERZklasse West | Fr | 13.01.23 | v | 19:30 | 3. Herren | TTSV Hw Tannenberg 2 | 3:12 | |
Kreisklasse (ANA) | So | 15.01.23 | | 09:00 | 5. Herren | SV Neudorf 2 | 10:4 | |
ERZLiga | So | 15.01.23 | | 14:00 | 2. Herren | SV BW Crottendorf | 8:8 | |
KL Jugend 19 (ANA) | Fr | 20.01.23 | t | 17:30 | 1. Jungen 19 | TTV Thum | 4:3 | |
Kreisliga (ANA) | Sa | 21.01.23 | | 13:00 | 4. Herren | SV BW Crottendorf 3 | 9:6 | |
Bezkl, Gruppe 3 | Sa | 21.01.23 | | 14:00 | 1. Herren | TTSV Zwönitz-Elterl. | 11:4 | |
KL Jugend 19 (ANA) | Fr | 27.01.23 | | 17:30 | 1. Jungen 19 | SV BW Crottendorf | 7:0 | |
Bezkl, Gruppe 3 | Sa | 28.01.23 | | 14:00 | 1. Herren | TSG Sehma | 10:5 | |
Kreisklasse (ANA) | So | 29.01.23 | t | 09:00 | 5. Herren | TSG Sehma 2 | 3:11 | |
ERZLiga | So | 29.01.23 | | 14:00 | 2. Herren | TTV Stützengrün | 8:8 | |
ERZLiga | So | 05.02.23 | | 14:00 | 2. Herren | SV Großolbersdorf 2 | 9:7 | |
Bezkl, Gruppe 3 | Fr | 10.02.23 | v t | 19:00 | 1. Herren | TSV 1872 Pobershau 2 | 9:6 | |
Kreisliga (ANA) | Sa | 25.02.23 | | 13:00 | 4. Herren | SV Gelenau | 2:13 | |
KL Jugend 19 (ANA) | Fr | 03.03.23 | v | 17:30 | 1. Jungen 19 | TTC Annaberg | 3:4 | |
Bezkl, Gruppe 3 | Sa | 04.03.23 | | 14:00 | 1. Herren | TTV Fortuna Grumbach | 13:2 | |
Kreisklasse (ANA) | So | 05.03.23 | | 09:00 | 5. Herren | TSV RW Arnsfeld 3 | 6:8 | |
ERZklasse West | So | 05.03.23 | | 10:00 | 3. Herren | TTSV Zwönitz-Elterl. 2 | 5:10 | |
LMM - Senioren 40 | So | 05.03.23 | h | 11:00 | 1. Senioren 40 | Leutzscher Füchse | 4:2 | |
LMM - Senioren 40 | So | 05.03.23 | h | 13:00 | 1. Senioren 40 | SV Stenn | 4:2 | |
ERZLiga | So | 05.03.23 | | 14:00 | 2. Herren | SG Sorgau | 8:8 | |
KL Jugend 19 (ANA) | Fr | 10.03.23 | | 17:30 | 1. Jungen 19 | SV BW Crottendorf | 5:2 | |
Kreisliga (ANA) | Sa | 11.03.23 | | 13:00 | 4. Herren | SV BW Crottendorf 2 | 1:14 | |
Kreisklasse (ANA) | So | 12.03.23 | v | 09:00 | 5. Herren | TTV Fortuna Grumbach 2 | 13:1 | |
KL Jugend 19 (ANA) | Fr | 24.03.23 | | 17:30 | 1. Jungen 19 | TSV RW Arnsfeld | 5:2 | |
ERZklasse West | Fr | 24.03.23 | v | 19:30 | 3. Herren | SV Tanne Thalheim 2 | 7:9 | |
ERZLiga | So | 26.03.23 | | 14:00 | 2. Herren | SV Kühnhaide | 9:6 | |
Kreisliga (ANA) | Sa | 01.04.23 | | 13:00 | 4. Herren | SV Pöhlatal Königsw. | 8:8 | |
Bezkl, Gruppe 3 | Sa | 01.04.23 | | 14:00 | 1. Herren | SV Großolbersdorf | 12:3 | |
ERZLiga | So | 02.04.23 | | 14:00 | 2. Herren | SV Dörnthal-Pockau 2 | 11:4 | |
|