TischtennisLive
Online Sportverwaltung
Tischtennisvereinigung Karlsruhe
Ergebnisdienst
Mein Bereich
Verwaltung
Anderen Verband anzeigen
Allgemein
Startseite
Dokumente
Statistik-Archiv
Spielbetrieb 2023/24
Meisterschaft
Staffel 1
Staffel 2
Staffel 3
Staffel 4
Staffel 5
Pokal
Gruppe 1
Gruppe 2
Service
Anmelden
Registrieren
Seitendarstellung
Funktionäre
Ansprechpartner
TSV Rackwitz
Vereinsübersicht
Abteilungs-Information
Tischtennis
Spielbetrieb
Tischtennis
Sportstätten
TH an der Grundschule
Spielbetrieb Tischtennis
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
Team Übersicht
Tabellen
Spielplan
Hallenplan
Alle Heimspiele
TH an der Grundschule
2. Bezirksliga Herren, Gruppe 2
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TTV Marienbrunn-Leipzig
3
3
0
0
227
48
32
:13
19
6
:0
6
2
TTV 1990 Wurzen 2
4
2
1
1
174
30
35
:27
8
5
:3
2
3
SV Rotation Süd Leipzig 2
2
1
1
0
42
4
17
:14
3
3
:1
2
4
TTC Holzhausen 5
3
1
1
1
-14
-5
23
:23
0
3
:3
0
5
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 5
3
1
1
1
-73
-7
23
:24
-1
3
:3
0
6
TSV Rackwitz
1
0
1
0
0
0
8
:8
0
1
:1
0
7
TTC 1956 Colditz
2
0
1
1
-63
-11
14
:17
-3
1
:3
-2
8
SV Tresenwald e.V. Machern
2
0
1
1
-52
-14
12
:19
-7
1
:3
-2
9
TTV Grüne Linde Liebertwolkwitz
4
0
1
3
-241
-45
21
:40
-19
1
:7
-6
Kreisliga West
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
LSV Mörtitz 2
5
4
1
0
328
59
48
:22
26
9
:1
8
2
SV Wölkau 2
4
3
1
0
303
62
41
:15
26
7
:1
6
3
SV Concordia Schenkenberg
4
2
1
1
182
33
35
:21
14
5
:3
2
4
SV Lokomotive Eilenburg 2
3
2
0
1
48
11
22
:20
2
4
:2
2
5
TSV Rackwitz 2
5
1
1
3
-191
-37
27
:43
-16
3
:7
-4
6
SV Lokomotive Eilenburg
4
1
0
3
-105
-20
24
:32
-8
2
:6
-4
7
LSV Mörtitz 3
4
1
0
3
-172
-32
20
:36
-16
2
:6
-4
8
SV Zwochau
3
0
0
3
-393
-76
7
:35
-28
0
:6
-6
9
ESV Delitzsch 3
Zurückgezogen
Anmelden
oder
Neu registrieren
Impressum
Datenschutz
Kontakt
Benutzerkennung
Email-Adresse
Benutzerkennung merken
Passwort
Anmelden
Neuen Account beantragen
Passwort vergessen?