3.Stadtklasse | Do | 13.01.11 | | 19:30 | 3. Herren | SG Adelsberg 3 | 3:12 | |
Nachwuchsliga | Fr | 21.01.11 | | 17:15 | SV GW Niederwiesa | 1. Jungen 19 | 13:1 | |
3.Stadtklasse | Do | 27.01.11 | u t | 19:00 | 3. Herren | BSC Rapid Chemnitz 5 | 1:14 | |
1.Stadtklasse | Do | 27.01.11 | | 19:30 | 2. Herren | SG Lichtenwalde | 9:6 | |
Nachwuchsliga | Fr | 28.01.11 | | 16:30 | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | 1. Jungen 19 | 14:0 | |
Stadtliga | Fr | 28.01.11 | | 19:00 | BSC Rapid Chemnitz 3 | 1. Herren | 13:2 | |
Nachwuchsliga | Mo | 31.01.11 | | 17:00 | TTSV Limbach-Oberfr. | 1. Jungen 19 | 5:9 | |
1.Stadtklasse | Do | 03.02.11 | t | 19:30 | SG Kleinolbersd.-Al. | 2. Herren | 9:7 | |
3.Stadtklasse | Fr | 04.02.11 | | 19:00 | SG Aufbau Chemnitz 5 | 3. Herren | 11:4 | |
Stadtliga | Fr | 04.02.11 | t | 19:30 | TuS Ebersdorf 2 | 1. Herren | 6:9 | |
Stadtliga | Mo | 07.02.11 | | 19:00 | TTSV Limbach-Oberfr. 2 | 1. Herren | 4:11 | |
Nachwuchsliga | Di | 08.02.11 | t | 17:00 | BSC Rapid Chemnitz 2 | 1. Jungen 19 | 8:6 | |
1.Stadtklasse | Do | 10.02.11 | v | 19:30 | 2. Herren | SG Handw. Rabenstein | 3:12 | |
3.Stadtklasse | Do | 17.02.11 | | 19:30 | 3. Herren | SV Texpro Chemnitz | 2:13 | |
1.Stadtklasse | Mo | 28.02.11 | | 19:00 | SG Adelsberg 2 | 2. Herren | 11:4 | |
3.Stadtklasse | Mo | 28.02.11 | | 19:00 | TTSV Limbach-Oberfr. 5 | 3. Herren | 12:3 | |
1.Stadtklasse | Do | 03.03.11 | v t | 19:30 | 2. Herren | TTV Amtsberg 96 4 | 9:7 | |
Nachwuchsliga | Fr | 04.03.11 | t | 17:30 | Chemnitzer WSV | 1. Jungen 19 | 14:0 | |
Stadtliga | Fr | 04.03.11 | t | 19:30 | 1. Herren | SG Adelsberg | 12:3 | |
1.Stadtklasse | Do | 10.03.11 | | 19:30 | TTSV Limbach-Oberfr. 3 | 2. Herren | 12:3 | |
3.Stadtklasse | Do | 10.03.11 | | 19:30 | 3. Herren | ESV Lok Chemnitz 4 | 4:11 | |
Nachwuchsliga | Fr | 11.03.11 | | 17:00 | SG Aufbau Chemnitz | 1. Jungen 19 | 9:5 | |
Stadtliga | Fr | 11.03.11 | | 19:00 | ESV Lok Chemnitz 2 | 1. Herren | 5:10 | |
3.Stadtklasse | Do | 17.03.11 | | 19:30 | 3. Herren | TTV Amtsberg 96 5 | 9:7 | |
1.Stadtklasse | Fr | 18.03.11 | | 19:15 | Post SV Chemnitz 2 | 2. Herren | 14:1 | |
Stadtliga | Fr | 18.03.11 | | 19:30 | 1. Herren | TTV Amtsberg 96 3 | 11:4 | |
Stadtliga | Mi | 23.03.11 | | 19:00 | SG Aufbau Chemnitz 3 | 1. Herren | 5:10 | |
3.Stadtklasse | Do | 24.03.11 | | 19:30 | 3. Herren | SG Handw. Rabenstein 2 | 5:10 | |
1.Stadtklasse | Fr | 25.03.11 | | 19:00 | TTSV 1950 Chemnitz | 2. Herren | 9:7 | |
Stadtliga | Do | 31.03.11 | | 19:30 | 1. Herren | SV Adorf / Erzgeb. | 10:5 | |
1.Stadtklasse | Do | 31.03.11 | | 19:30 | 2. Herren | SV GW Niederwiesa 3 | 6:9 | |
3.Stadtklasse | Fr | 01.04.11 | | 19:15 | TuS Ebersdorf 6 | 3. Herren | 15:0 | |
Stadtliga | Di | 05.04.11 | v | 19:30 | 1. Herren | TTV Amtsberg 96 2 | 9:7 | |
3.Stadtklasse | Mi | 06.04.11 | v | 19:15 | 3. Herren | TuS Ebersdorf 5 | 3:12 | |
Stadtliga | Fr | 08.04.11 | | 19:30 | 1. Herren | TSV Germ. Chemnitz 3 | 9:7 | |
3.Stadtklasse | Mo | 11.04.11 | | 19:15 | Post SV Chemnitz 4 | 3. Herren | 15:0 | kl |
1.Stadtklasse | Do | 14.04.11 | v | 19:15 | TuS Ebersdorf 3 | 2. Herren | 10:5 | |
|