TischtennisLive
Online Sportverwaltung
Tischtennisvereinigung Karlsruhe
Ergebnisdienst
Mein Bereich
Verwaltung
Anderen Verband anzeigen
Allgemein
Startseite
Dokumente
Statistik-Archiv
Spielbetrieb 2023/24
Meisterschaft
Staffel 1
Staffel 2
Staffel 3
Staffel 4
Staffel 5
Pokal
Gruppe 1
Gruppe 2
Service
Anmelden
Registrieren
Seitendarstellung
Funktionäre
Ansprechpartner
TTV BW Chemnitz
Vereinsübersicht
Abteilungs-Information
Tischtennis
Spielbetrieb
Tischtennis
Sportstätten
TH Georg Weerth Mittelschule
Spielbetrieb Tischtennis
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
Team Übersicht
Tabellen
Spielplan
Hallenplan
Alle Heimspiele
TH Georg Weerth Mittelschule
Stadtoberliga
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
BSC Rapid Chemnitz 4
18
15
3
0
614
189
180
:96
84
33
:3
30
2
SG Handwerk Rabenstein
18
12
1
5
700
149
173
:102
71
25
:11
14
3
TSV Germania Chemnitz 08 3
18
11
2
5
-8
115
162
:115
47
24
:12
12
4
SV Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa 2
18
10
3
5
68
73
151
:126
25
23
:13
10
5
TTV Amtsberg 96 2
18
7
2
9
-236
-1
133
:142
-9
16
:20
-4
6
TTSV Limbach-Oberfrohna 2
18
6
4
8
5
-41
129
:147
-18
16
:20
-4
7
TTV Blau-Weiß Chemnitz
18
6
3
9
0
-5
136
:139
-3
15
:21
-6
8
SV Adorf / Erzgebirge
18
6
0
12
-323
-77
119
:155
-36
12
:24
-12
9
SG Adelsberg
18
5
1
12
-419
-129
110
:166
-56
11
:25
-14
10
TuS Ebersdorf 3
18
1
3
14
-401
-273
84
:189
-105
5
:31
-26
Stadtliga
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TTSV 1950 Chemnitz
16
13
0
3
803
199
162
:80
82
26
:6
20
2
SG Kleinolbersdorf-Altenhain e.V.
16
11
2
3
295
84
135
:109
26
24
:8
16
3
SG Lichtenwalde
16
10
1
5
-39
82
139
:103
36
21
:11
10
4
SV Adorf / Erzgebirge 2
16
9
2
5
430
56
130
:113
17
20
:12
8
5
ESV Lokomotive Chemnitz 2
16
8
2
6
-150
59
129
:114
15
18
:14
4
6
Post SV Chemnitz 2
16
7
1
8
101
70
136
:107
29
15
:17
-2
7
SV Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa 3
16
4
2
10
-360
-64
109
:134
-25
10
:22
-12
8
SG Adelsberg 2
16
5
0
11
-198
-103
106
:136
-30
10
:22
-12
9
TTV Blau-Weiß Chemnitz 2
16
0
0
16
-882
-383
45
:195
-150
0
:32
-32
Nachwuchsliga
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SV Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa
14
13
0
1
394
361
163
:33
130
26
:2
24
2
BSC Rapid Chemnitz
14
11
1
2
1563
342
158
:38
120
23
:5
18
3
TTSV Limbach-Oberfrohna
14
10
1
3
251
170
130
:66
64
21
:7
14
4
TuS Ebersdorf
14
8
0
6
714
70
109
:85
24
16
:12
4
5
BSC Rapid Chemnitz 2
14
7
0
7
-135
7
97
:99
-2
14
:14
0
6
TTV Blau-Weiß Chemnitz
14
4
0
10
-794
-199
60
:134
-74
8
:20
-12
7
TTSV Limbach-Oberfrohna 2
14
1
0
13
-852
-369
33
:163
-130
2
:26
-24
8
SG Aufbau Chemnitz
14
1
0
13
-1141
-382
30
:162
-132
2
:26
-24
Anmelden
oder
Neu registrieren
Impressum
Datenschutz
Kontakt
Benutzerkennung
Email-Adresse
Benutzerkennung merken
Passwort
Anmelden
Neuen Account beantragen
Passwort vergessen?