Kreisverband Neumünster
TischtennisLive
Online Sportverwaltung
Startseite
Spielbetrieb
Herren
Kreisliga
1. Kreisklasse
2. Kreisklasse
3. Kreisklasse
Landesliga Nord
1. Bezirksliga
2. Bezirksliga B
Kreispokal
Freundschaftsrunde
Jungen 19
Kreisliga Jungen 19
1. KK Jungen
Allgemein
Statistik-Archiv
LivePZ
Live-Spielbericht
Verbände
TTV Schleswig-Holstein e.V.
Bezirk I
Kreis Nord
Kreis Nordfriesland
Bezirk II
Kreis Kiel
Kreis Neumünster
Kreis Plön
Kreis Rendsburg-Eck.
Bezirk III
Kreis Dithmarschen
Kreis Pinneberg
Kreis Steinburg
Bezirk IV
Kreis Lauenburg
Kreis Lübeck
Kreis Ostholstein
Kreis Segeberg
Kreis Stormarn
News
Termine
TT-TurnierCenter
Verbandstermine
Verband
Funktionäre
Ansprechpartner
Forum
Suchen & finden
Satzung & Ordnung
Anleitungen
Links
Service
Mein Bereich
Vereinsverwaltung
Verbandsverwaltung
Anmelden
Neuer Account
Seitendarstellung
Tools
Handbuch
System Updates
TTV BW Chemnitz
Vereinsübersicht
Abteilungs-Information
Tischtennis
Spielbetrieb
Tischtennis
Sportstätten
TH Georg Weerth Mittelschule
Spielbetrieb Tischtennis
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
Team Übersicht
Tabellen
Spielplan
Hallenplan
Alle Heimspiele
TH Georg Weerth Mittelschule
Stadtliga
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
BSC Rapid Chemnitz IV
18
14
3
1
1597
293
192
:81
111
31
:5
26
2
TTSV 1950 Chemnitz
18
12
4
2
991
171
174
:101
73
28
:8
20
3
TTV Blau-Weiß Chemnitz
18
12
3
3
720
132
162
:113
49
27
:9
18
4
Post SV Chemnitz II
18
9
3
6
57
45
150
:123
27
21
:15
6
5
ESV Lokomotive Chemnitz II
18
7
4
7
210
23
142
:134
8
18
:18
0
6
SG Adelsberg
18
7
3
8
-18
32
144
:130
14
17
:19
-2
7
SG Handwerk Rabenstein II
18
4
5
9
-489
-99
121
:156
-35
13
:23
-10
8
SG Lichtenwalde
18
6
1
11
-937
-163
106
:167
-61
13
:23
-10
9
TTSV Limbach-Oberfrohna III
18
2
2
14
-961
-178
97
:177
-80
6
:30
-24
10
SV Adorf / Erzgebirge II
18
3
0
15
-1170
-256
84
:190
-106
6
:30
-24
2.Stadtklasse
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SG Handwerk Rabenstein III
18
16
2
0
1879
378
213
:60
153
34
:2
32
2
BSC Rapid Chemnitz V
18
12
2
4
501
187
175
:99
76
26
:10
16
3
Post SV Chemnitz III
18
12
1
5
752
130
161
:113
48
25
:11
14
4
SG Schönau Chemnitz
18
11
2
5
637
117
160
:114
46
24
:12
12
5
TTSV Limbach-Oberfrohna IV
18
11
2
5
367
57
148
:124
24
24
:12
12
6
ESV Lokomotive Chemnitz IV
18
5
4
9
-403
-79
119
:156
-37
14
:22
-8
7
SV Texpro Chemnitz
18
6
2
10
-497
-119
114
:159
-45
14
:22
-8
8
TTV Blau-Weiß Chemnitz II
18
3
2
13
-565
-143
107
:166
-59
8
:28
-20
9
SV Adorf / Erzgebirge III
18
3
1
14
-1189
-261
87
:185
-98
7
:29
-22
10
TuS Ebersdorf VI
18
1
2
15
-1482
-267
82
:190
-108
4
:32
-28
Nachwuchsliga
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
BSC Rapid Chemnitz III
14
14
0
0
1551
329
161
:35
126
28
:0
28
2
TTSV Limbach-Oberfrohna
14
11
1
2
1077
252
141
:53
88
23
:5
18
3
BSC Rapid Chemnitz
14
10
1
3
1432
231
139
:57
82
21
:7
14
4
SG Aufbau Chemnitz
14
7
0
7
-406
-75
87
:109
-22
14
:14
0
5
TTV Blau-Weiß Chemnitz
14
5
0
9
-135
-80
84
:112
-28
10
:18
-8
6
BSC Rapid Chemnitz II
14
4
0
10
-870
-236
54
:142
-88
8
:20
-12
7
SV Adorf / Erzgebirge
14
2
0
12
-1313
-171
66
:128
-62
4
:24
-20
8
TuS Ebersdorf
14
2
0
12
-1336
-250
50
:146
-96
4
:24
-20
Anmelden
oder
Neu registrieren
Impressum
Datenschutz
Kontakt
TTV Schleswig-Holstein e.V.
Winterbeker Weg 49
24114 Kiel
Telefon:
0431-6486125
Email:
info
∂
ttvsh.de
Benutzerkennung
Email-Adresse
Benutzerkennung merken
Passwort
Anmelden
Neuen Account beantragen
Passwort vergessen?