Berliner Tisch-Tennis Verband e.V.
TischtennisLive
Online Sportverwaltung
Ergebnisdienst
Mein Bereich
Verwaltung
Anderen Verband anzeigen
Allgemein
Startseite
Verbands-News
Verbands-Termine
Dokumente
Links
Forum
Suchen & finden
Andere Verbände
Statistik-Archiv
Spielbetrieb 2023/24
Damen
Herren
Herren (Kreisklassen)
Seniorinnen
Senioren
Freizeitliga
Mädchen 19
Mädchen 15
Mädchen 13
Jungen 19 (VR)
Jungen 19 (RR)
Jungen 15 (VR)
Jungen 15 (RR)
Jungen 13 (VR)
Jungen 13 (RR)
Schüler C [J11]
Pokal
Relegationen
Service
Anmelden
Registrieren
Seitendarstellung
Funktionäre
Ansprechpartner
TTV BW Chemnitz
Vereinsübersicht
Abteilungs-Information
Tischtennis
Spielbetrieb
Tischtennis
Sportstätten
TH Georg Weerth Mittelschule
Spielbetrieb Tischtennis
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
Team Übersicht
Tabellen
Spielplan
Hallenplan
Alle Heimspiele
TH Georg Weerth Mittelschule
Stadtoberliga
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
BSC Rapid Chemnitz III
22
16
3
3
992
211
217
:118
99
35
:9
26
2
ESV Lokomotive Chemnitz
22
15
3
4
1029
261
211
:119
92
33
:11
22
3
TTV Amtsberg 96 II
22
15
2
5
317
114
189
:146
43
32
:12
20
4
SG Handwerk Rabenstein
22
13
3
6
756
166
203
:132
71
29
:15
14
5
TSV Germania Chemnitz 08 III
22
12
3
7
646
144
198
:133
65
27
:17
10
6
SV Adorf / Erzgebirge
22
11
4
7
407
42
171
:168
3
26
:18
8
7
TTSV Limbach-Oberfrohna II
22
9
2
11
0
-14
160
:174
-14
20
:24
-4
8
BSC Rapid Chemnitz IV
22
6
4
12
-436
-148
145
:194
-49
16
:28
-12
9
TTSV 1950 Chemnitz
22
7
1
14
-137
-100
143
:190
-47
15
:29
-14
10
SV Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa II
22
6
3
13
-669
-162
134
:200
-66
15
:29
-14
11
TTV Blau-Weiß Chemnitz
22
5
1
16
-591
-128
139
:193
-54
11
:33
-22
12
SG Lichtenwalde
22
1
3
18
-2314
-386
95
:238
-143
5
:39
-34
1.Stadtklasse
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TSV Germania Chemnitz 08 IV
16
14
0
2
1328
259
166
:75
91
28
:4
24
2
SG Adelsberg II
16
14
0
2
370
148
154
:86
68
28
:4
24
3
TTV Amtsberg 96 III
16
13
1
2
1100
248
170
:72
98
27
:5
22
4
TTSV Limbach-Oberfrohna III
16
9
0
7
320
106
141
:102
39
18
:14
4
5
ESV Lokomotive Chemnitz III
16
6
1
9
48
-8
122
:121
1
13
:19
-6
6
TuS Ebersdorf IV
16
5
2
9
-374
-83
103
:142
-39
12
:20
-8
7
TTSV 1950 Chemnitz II
16
5
1
10
-342
-101
102
:142
-40
11
:21
-10
8
SG Adelsberg III
16
3
1
12
-841
-211
80
:163
-83
7
:25
-18
9
TTV Blau-Weiß Chemnitz II
16
0
0
16
-1609
-358
53
:188
-135
0
:32
-32
Nachwuchsliga
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
BSC Rapid Chemnitz
12
11
1
0
953
257
131
:37
94
23
:1
22
2
TuS Ebersdorf
12
8
2
2
465
92
101
:67
34
18
:6
12
3
TTSV Limbach-Oberfrohna
12
5
5
2
-127
51
96
:72
24
15
:9
6
4
TTV Blau-Weiß Chemnitz
12
5
3
4
-307
-1
83
:85
-2
13
:11
2
5
BSC Rapid Chemnitz II
12
4
0
8
-161
-128
58
:110
-52
8
:16
-8
6
SV Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa
12
2
0
10
-132
-104
65
:103
-38
4
:20
-16
7
SG Aufbau Chemnitz
12
1
1
10
-691
-167
54
:114
-60
3
:21
-18
Anmelden
oder
Neu registrieren
Impressum
Datenschutz
Kontakt
Benutzerkennung
Email-Adresse
Benutzerkennung merken
Passwort
Anmelden
Neuen Account beantragen
Passwort vergessen?