Kreisverband Neumünster
TischtennisLive
Online Sportverwaltung
Startseite
Spielbetrieb
Herren
Kreisliga
1. Kreisklasse
2. Kreisklasse
3. Kreisklasse
Landesliga Nord
1. Bezirksliga
2. Bezirksliga B
Kreispokal
Freundschaftsrunde
Jungen 19
Kreisliga Jungen 19
1. KK Jungen
Allgemein
Statistik-Archiv
LivePZ
Live-Spielbericht
Verbände
TTV Schleswig-Holstein e.V.
Bezirk I
Kreis Nord
Kreis Nordfriesland
Bezirk II
Kreis Kiel
Kreis Neumünster
Kreis Plön
Kreis Rendsburg-Eck.
Bezirk III
Kreis Dithmarschen
Kreis Pinneberg
Kreis Steinburg
Bezirk IV
Kreis Lauenburg
Kreis Lübeck
Kreis Ostholstein
Kreis Segeberg
Kreis Stormarn
News
Termine
TT-TurnierCenter
Verbandstermine
Verband
Funktionäre
Ansprechpartner
Forum
Suchen & finden
Satzung & Ordnung
Anleitungen
Links
Service
Mein Bereich
Vereinsverwaltung
Verbandsverwaltung
Anmelden
Neuer Account
Seitendarstellung
Tools
Handbuch
System Updates
TTV BW Chemnitz
Vereinsübersicht
Abteilungs-Information
Tischtennis
Spielbetrieb
Tischtennis
Sportstätten
TH Georg Weerth Mittelschule
Spielbetrieb Tischtennis
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
Team Übersicht
Tabellen
Spielplan
Hallenplan
Alle Heimspiele
TH Georg Weerth Mittelschule
Stadtoberliga
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
BSC Rapid Chemnitz III
22
16
3
3
992
211
217
:118
99
35
:9
26
2
ESV Lokomotive Chemnitz
22
15
3
4
1029
261
211
:119
92
33
:11
22
3
TTV Amtsberg 96 II
22
15
2
5
317
114
189
:146
43
32
:12
20
4
SG Handwerk Rabenstein
22
13
3
6
756
166
203
:132
71
29
:15
14
5
TSV Germania Chemnitz 08 III
22
12
3
7
646
144
198
:133
65
27
:17
10
6
SV Adorf / Erzgebirge
22
11
4
7
407
42
171
:168
3
26
:18
8
7
TTSV Limbach-Oberfrohna II
22
9
2
11
0
-14
160
:174
-14
20
:24
-4
8
BSC Rapid Chemnitz IV
22
6
4
12
-436
-148
145
:194
-49
16
:28
-12
9
TTSV 1950 Chemnitz
22
7
1
14
-137
-100
143
:190
-47
15
:29
-14
10
SV Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa II
22
6
3
13
-669
-162
134
:200
-66
15
:29
-14
11
TTV Blau-Weiß Chemnitz
22
5
1
16
-591
-128
139
:193
-54
11
:33
-22
12
SG Lichtenwalde
22
1
3
18
-2314
-386
95
:238
-143
5
:39
-34
1.Stadtklasse
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TSV Germania Chemnitz 08 IV
16
14
0
2
1328
259
166
:75
91
28
:4
24
2
SG Adelsberg II
16
14
0
2
370
148
154
:86
68
28
:4
24
3
TTV Amtsberg 96 III
16
13
1
2
1100
248
170
:72
98
27
:5
22
4
TTSV Limbach-Oberfrohna III
16
9
0
7
320
106
141
:102
39
18
:14
4
5
ESV Lokomotive Chemnitz III
16
6
1
9
48
-8
122
:121
1
13
:19
-6
6
TuS Ebersdorf IV
16
5
2
9
-374
-83
103
:142
-39
12
:20
-8
7
TTSV 1950 Chemnitz II
16
5
1
10
-342
-101
102
:142
-40
11
:21
-10
8
SG Adelsberg III
16
3
1
12
-841
-211
80
:163
-83
7
:25
-18
9
TTV Blau-Weiß Chemnitz II
16
0
0
16
-1609
-358
53
:188
-135
0
:32
-32
Nachwuchsliga
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
BSC Rapid Chemnitz
12
11
1
0
953
257
131
:37
94
23
:1
22
2
TuS Ebersdorf
12
8
2
2
465
92
101
:67
34
18
:6
12
3
TTSV Limbach-Oberfrohna
12
5
5
2
-127
51
96
:72
24
15
:9
6
4
TTV Blau-Weiß Chemnitz
12
5
3
4
-307
-1
83
:85
-2
13
:11
2
5
BSC Rapid Chemnitz II
12
4
0
8
-161
-128
58
:110
-52
8
:16
-8
6
SV Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa
12
2
0
10
-132
-104
65
:103
-38
4
:20
-16
7
SG Aufbau Chemnitz
12
1
1
10
-691
-167
54
:114
-60
3
:21
-18
Anmelden
oder
Neu registrieren
Impressum
Datenschutz
Kontakt
TTV Schleswig-Holstein e.V.
Winterbeker Weg 49
24114 Kiel
Telefon:
0431-6486125
Email:
info
∂
ttvsh.de
Benutzerkennung
Email-Adresse
Benutzerkennung merken
Passwort
Anmelden
Neuen Account beantragen
Passwort vergessen?