TischtennisLive
Online Sportverwaltung
Stadtfachverband Chemnitz
Ergebnisdienst
Mein Bereich
Verwaltung
Anderen Verband anzeigen
Allgemein
Startseite
Verbands-News
Andere Verbände
Statistik-Archiv
Spielbetrieb 2023/24
Herren
Übersicht
Stadtoberliga
Stadtliga
1. Stadtklasse
2. Stadtklasse
3. Stadtklasse
4. Stadtklasse
Jugend
Übersicht
Jugend 19
Schüler 15
Pokal
Übersicht
Stadtpokal Herren
Service
Anmelden
Registrieren
Seitendarstellung
Funktionäre
Ansprechpartner
TTV BW Chemnitz
Vereinsübersicht
Abteilungs-Information
Tischtennis
Spielbetrieb
Tischtennis
Sportstätten
TH Georg Weerth Mittelschule
Spielbetrieb Tischtennis
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
Team Übersicht
Tabellen
Spielplan
Hallenplan
Alle Heimspiele
TH Georg Weerth Mittelschule
Stadtoberliga
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
BSC Rapid Chemnitz 3
22
16
3
3
992
211
217
:118
99
35
:9
26
2
ESV Lokomotive Chemnitz
22
15
3
4
1029
261
211
:119
92
33
:11
22
3
TTV Amtsberg 96 2
22
15
2
5
317
114
189
:146
43
32
:12
20
4
SG Handwerk Rabenstein
22
13
3
6
756
166
203
:132
71
29
:15
14
5
TSV Germania Chemnitz 08 3
22
12
3
7
646
144
198
:133
65
27
:17
10
6
SV Adorf / Erzgebirge
22
11
4
7
407
42
171
:168
3
26
:18
8
7
TTSV Limbach-Oberfrohna 2
22
9
2
11
0
-14
160
:174
-14
20
:24
-4
8
BSC Rapid Chemnitz 4
22
6
4
12
-436
-148
145
:194
-49
16
:28
-12
9
TTSV 1950 Chemnitz
22
7
1
14
-137
-100
143
:190
-47
15
:29
-14
10
SV Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa 2
22
6
3
13
-669
-162
134
:200
-66
15
:29
-14
11
TTV Blau-Weiß Chemnitz
22
5
1
16
-591
-128
139
:193
-54
11
:33
-22
12
SG Lichtenwalde
22
1
3
18
-2314
-386
95
:238
-143
5
:39
-34
1.Stadtklasse
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TSV Germania Chemnitz 08 4
16
14
0
2
1328
259
166
:75
91
28
:4
24
2
SG Adelsberg 2
16
14
0
2
370
148
154
:86
68
28
:4
24
3
TTV Amtsberg 96 3
16
13
1
2
1100
248
170
:72
98
27
:5
22
4
TTSV Limbach-Oberfrohna 3
16
9
0
7
320
106
141
:102
39
18
:14
4
5
ESV Lokomotive Chemnitz 3
16
6
1
9
48
-8
122
:121
1
13
:19
-6
6
TuS Ebersdorf 4
16
5
2
9
-374
-83
103
:142
-39
12
:20
-8
7
TTSV 1950 Chemnitz 2
16
5
1
10
-342
-101
102
:142
-40
11
:21
-10
8
SG Adelsberg 3
16
3
1
12
-841
-211
80
:163
-83
7
:25
-18
9
TTV Blau-Weiß Chemnitz 2
16
0
0
16
-1609
-358
53
:188
-135
0
:32
-32
Nachwuchsliga
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
BSC Rapid Chemnitz
12
11
1
0
953
257
131
:37
94
23
:1
22
2
TuS Ebersdorf
12
8
2
2
465
92
101
:67
34
18
:6
12
3
TTSV Limbach-Oberfrohna
12
5
5
2
-127
51
96
:72
24
15
:9
6
4
TTV Blau-Weiß Chemnitz
12
5
3
4
-307
-1
83
:85
-2
13
:11
2
5
BSC Rapid Chemnitz 2
12
4
0
8
-161
-128
58
:110
-52
8
:16
-8
6
SV Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa
12
2
0
10
-132
-104
65
:103
-38
4
:20
-16
7
SG Aufbau Chemnitz
12
1
1
10
-691
-167
54
:114
-60
3
:21
-18
Anmelden
oder
Neu registrieren
Impressum
Datenschutz
Kontakt
Benutzerkennung
Email-Adresse
Benutzerkennung merken
Passwort
Anmelden
Neuen Account beantragen
Passwort vergessen?