TischtennisLive
Online Sportverwaltung
BKV Wuppertal Tischtennis
Ergebnisdienst
Mein Bereich
Verwaltung
Anderen Verband anzeigen
Allgemein
Startseite
Verbands-News
Verbands-Termine
Dokumente
Links
Forum
Suchen & finden
Andere Verbände
Statistik-Archiv
Spielbetrieb 2023/24
01 Stadtliga
02 A-Klasse
03 B-Klasse
Service
Anmelden
Registrieren
Seitendarstellung
Funktionäre
Ansprechpartner
TTV Königstein
Vereinsübersicht
Abteilungs-Information
Tischtennis
Spielbetrieb
Tischtennis
Sportstätten
Mittelschule Königstein
Spielbetrieb Tischtennis
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
Team Übersicht
Tabellen
Spielplan
Hallenplan
Alle Heimspiele
Mittelschule Königstein
2. Bezirksliga Herren, Gruppe 2
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TSV Graupa 2
18
13
3
2
1149
195
180
:95
85
29
:7
22
2
HSG Mittweida
18
12
4
2
812
175
171
:106
65
28
:8
20
3
Lichtenauer SC
18
10
2
6
880
101
159
:115
44
22
:14
8
4
TTV Luchse Riesa
18
7
5
6
284
41
146
:131
15
19
:17
2
5
TTV Dresden 2007 3
18
9
0
9
82
9
133
:140
-7
18
:18
0
6
VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche
18
9
0
9
-379
-30
131
:144
-13
18
:18
0
7
TTV Königstein
18
6
3
9
-860
-122
114
:162
-48
15
:21
-6
8
TTC Elbe Dresden 4
18
6
2
10
-87
5
140
:135
5
14
:22
-8
9
Langenstriegiser SV Grün-Weiß
18
6
1
11
-557
-110
117
:156
-39
13
:23
-10
10
Lommatzscher SV 1923
18
1
2
15
-1324
-264
83
:190
-107
4
:32
-28
1. Kreisliga Ost
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TTV Königstein 3
16
12
2
2
540
107
132
:84
48
26
:6
20
2
TTV Königstein 2
16
9
5
2
612
123
133
:91
42
23
:9
14
3
TTV 91 Neustadt
16
10
2
4
820
116
134
:90
44
22
:10
12
4
SV Wesenitztal
16
9
1
6
689
109
133
:91
42
19
:13
6
5
SSV Heidenau 2
16
6
2
8
-226
-49
105
:119
-14
14
:18
-4
6
Prossener SV
16
6
2
8
-146
-38
98
:118
-20
14
:18
-4
7
SV Kurort Rathen 52
16
4
2
10
-410
-100
88
:136
-48
10
:22
-12
8
SV Lichtenhain 1924
16
2
4
10
-952
-128
91
:133
-42
8
:24
-16
9
ESV Lokomotive Pirna 2
16
3
2
11
-927
-140
86
:138
-52
8
:24
-16
1. Kreisklasse Ost
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TTV Königstein 4
18
14
4
0
1737
306
182
:62
120
32
:4
28
2
VfL Pirna-Copitz 07
18
15
0
3
1847
306
178
:74
104
30
:6
24
3
SV Kurort Rathen 52 3
18
12
1
5
382
48
140
:112
28
25
:11
14
4
SG Traktor Reinhardtsdorf 2
18
9
3
6
44
19
125
:127
-2
21
:15
6
5
ESV Lokomotive Pirna 3
18
10
0
8
61
17
131
:121
10
20
:16
4
6
TSV Graupa 5
18
9
2
7
91
11
127
:125
2
20
:16
4
7
SV Wesenitztal 3
18
3
3
12
-1290
-186
88
:156
-68
9
:27
-18
8
Prossener SV 4
18
3
3
12
-933
-185
91
:161
-70
9
:27
-18
9
TSV Graupa 6
18
2
3
13
-952
-148
99
:153
-54
7
:29
-22
10
SSV Heidenau 4
18
2
3
13
-987
-188
91
:161
-70
7
:29
-22
Kreisliga Jungen 19
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SV Bannewitz
16
12
2
2
1101
189
148
:76
72
26
:6
20
2
SV Rabenau
16
11
3
2
1439
199
148
:76
72
25
:7
18
3
TTV Königstein
16
10
4
2
1133
168
137
:87
50
24
:8
16
4
SG Grumbach
16
10
2
4
849
133
137
:87
50
22
:10
12
5
Post SV Dippoldiswalde
16
7
1
8
254
47
118
:103
15
15
:17
-2
6
Colmnitzer SV
16
7
0
9
104
9
114
:110
4
14
:18
-4
7
TSV Reinhardtsgrimma
16
5
1
10
-892
-112
90
:131
-41
11
:21
-10
8
ESV Lokomotive Pirna
16
3
1
12
-1281
-211
75
:149
-74
7
:25
-18
9
SG Freital-Weißig 1861
16
0
0
16
-2707
-422
38
:186
-148
0
:32
-32
10
TTC 49 Freital
Zurückgezogen
Anmelden
oder
Neu registrieren
Impressum
Datenschutz
Kontakt
Benutzerkennung
Email-Adresse
Benutzerkennung merken
Passwort
Anmelden
Neuen Account beantragen
Passwort vergessen?