Bezirk III
TischtennisLive
Online Sportverwaltung
Startseite
Spielbetrieb
Relegation
Relegation
Anwartschaftsspiele
Anwartschaftsspiele
Herren
1. Bezirksliga
2. Bezirksliga Nord
2. Bezirksliga Süd
Jungen 19
Bezirksliga Jungen 19
Mädchen 19
Bezirksliga Mädchen 19
Jungen 15
Bezirksliga Jungen 15
Mädchen 15
Bezirksliga Mädchen 15
Allgemein
Statistik-Archiv
LivePZ
Live-Spielbericht
Verbände
TTV Schleswig-Holstein e.V.
Bezirk I
Kreis Nord
Kreis Nordfriesland
Bezirk II
Kreis Kiel
Kreis Neumünster
Kreis Plön
Kreis Rendsburg-Eck.
Bezirk III
Kreis Dithmarschen
Kreis Pinneberg
Kreis Steinburg
Bezirk IV
Kreis Lauenburg
Kreis Lübeck
Kreis Ostholstein
Kreis Segeberg
Kreis Stormarn
News
Termine
TT-TurnierCenter
Verbandstermine
Verband
Funktionäre
Ansprechpartner
Forum
Suchen & finden
Satzung & Ordnung
Anleitungen
Links
Service
Mein Bereich
Vereinsverwaltung
Verbandsverwaltung
Anmelden
Neuer Account
Seitendarstellung
Tools
Handbuch
System Updates
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf
Vereinsübersicht
Abteilungs-Information
Tischtennis
Spielbetrieb
Tischtennis
Sportstätten
Sporthalle Grundschule Gersdorf
Spielbetrieb Tischtennis
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
Team Übersicht
Tabellen
Spielplan
Hallenplan
Alle Heimspiele
Sporthalle Grundschule Gersdorf
Bezirksklasse Herren - St.1 -
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TTV 90 Bischofswerda
16
14
0
2
724
155
158
:84
74
28
:4
24
2
SG Steinigtwolmsdorf
16
12
1
3
402
83
140
:105
35
25
:7
18
3
TTC Hoyerswerda 2
16
10
2
4
294
97
140
:104
36
22
:10
12
4
TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf
16
9
2
5
213
61
134
:109
25
20
:12
8
5
SG Lückersdorf-Gelenau 3
16
5
2
9
-208
-12
115
:130
-15
12
:20
-8
6
SV Laußnitz
16
4
2
10
-111
-14
118
:127
-9
10
:22
-12
7
SG Großröhrsdorf
16
4
2
10
-556
-103
104
:141
-37
10
:22
-12
8
SG Großnaundorf 3
16
4
2
10
-307
-152
86
:156
-70
10
:22
-12
9
SV Burkau
16
2
3
11
-451
-115
103
:142
-39
7
:25
-18
10
TV Grün-Weiß Bühlau
Zurückgezogen
2. Kreisliga St. 1
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TTV Hoske / Wittichenau 1974 2
18
15
2
1
936
212
181
:95
86
32
:4
28
2
SV Seeligstadt
18
12
2
4
902
144
166
:108
58
26
:10
16
3
TTC Hoyerswerda 4
18
10
4
4
397
118
163
:112
51
24
:12
12
4
SG Ullersdorf
18
9
3
6
635
121
162
:114
48
21
:15
6
5
SG Oberlichtenau
18
8
4
6
41
-30
138
:139
-1
20
:16
4
6
TTV 97 Kamenz 2
18
9
1
8
235
48
143
:132
11
19
:17
2
7
TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 2
18
8
2
8
635
108
157
:117
40
18
:18
0
8
SV Blau-Weiß Neschwitz 2
18
3
3
12
-904
-169
100
:174
-74
9
:27
-18
9
SG Wiednitz / Heide 3
18
4
1
13
-1144
-208
97
:176
-79
9
:27
-18
10
Königswarthaer SV 2
18
1
0
17
-1733
-344
65
:205
-140
2
:34
-32
1. Kreisklasse St. 1
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 3
18
16
0
2
1110
219
182
:95
87
32
:4
28
2
SG Großnaundorf 4
18
13
2
3
1461
262
186
:87
99
28
:8
20
3
SV Laußnitz 2
18
13
0
5
741
156
167
:104
63
26
:10
16
4
TTC Pulsnitz 69 5
18
12
1
5
1095
234
178
:94
84
25
:11
14
5
SG Wallroda 2
18
10
2
6
777
149
161
:112
49
22
:14
8
6
SG Ullersdorf 2
18
10
1
7
271
50
149
:123
26
21
:15
6
7
SV Seeligstadt 2
18
6
1
11
-343
-82
117
:155
-38
13
:23
-10
8
SG Großröhrsdorf 3
18
3
2
13
-908
-167
104
:169
-65
8
:28
-20
9
SG Lückersdorf-Gelenau 5
18
1
1
16
-1576
-331
69
:203
-134
3
:33
-30
10
SV Laußnitz 3
18
1
0
17
-2628
-490
51
:222
-171
2
:34
-32
2. Kreisklasse St. 1
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 4
16
16
0
0
1918
358
180
:44
136
32
:0
32
2
TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 5
16
14
0
2
1642
306
170
:54
116
28
:4
24
3
SG Oberlichtenau 2
16
11
0
5
846
164
140
:84
56
22
:10
12
4
TTC Pulsnitz 69 6
16
9
0
7
79
58
125
:99
26
18
:14
4
5
TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 6
16
8
0
8
568
36
115
:109
6
16
:16
0
6
TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 7
16
8
0
8
51
-2
115
:109
6
16
:16
0
7
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 2
16
3
0
13
-859
-166
80
:144
-64
6
:26
-20
8
SG Großnaundorf 5
16
3
0
13
-1361
-263
63
:161
-98
6
:26
-20
9
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 3
16
0
0
16
-2884
-491
20
:204
-184
0
:32
-32
Schülerkreisklasse St. 2
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SG Großröhrsdorf
10
9
1
0
895
289
123
:17
106
19
:1
18
2
TTC Pulsnitz 69
10
6
0
4
201
26
75
:65
10
12
:8
4
3
TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf
10
5
1
4
453
66
80
:60
20
11
:9
2
4
SV Laußnitz
10
5
1
4
326
29
76
:64
12
11
:9
2
5
SV Seeligstadt
10
3
1
6
-528
-137
44
:96
-52
7
:13
-6
6
TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 2
10
0
0
10
-1347
-273
22
:118
-96
0
:20
-20
Anmelden
oder
Neu registrieren
Impressum
Datenschutz
Kontakt
TTV Schleswig-Holstein e.V.
Winterbeker Weg 49
24114 Kiel
Telefon:
0431-6486125
Email:
info
∂
ttvsh.de
Benutzerkennung
Email-Adresse
Benutzerkennung merken
Passwort
Anmelden
Neuen Account beantragen
Passwort vergessen?